Armada Deep House Selection, Vol. 9 (The Finest Deep House Tunes) - Extended Versions
Martijn Ten Velden, Juliet Sikora, Tube & Berger, Pretty Pink, Janine Villforth, Oxia, Boy Kiss Girl, Yotto, CAPS, Beth, NTO (FR), Janelle Kroll, Autograf, M.E.G. & N.E.R.A.K., Calvo, Autoerotique, Thomas Schwartz, Fausto Fanizza, Masquerade, Malachi, Boehm, DVNNI, Lonely Boy, Namaste, Moses York, Overwrite, Ray Fields, Joeski, Dave Nash, Saccao, 2Streetback, Morttagua, Matt Meler
Release Date
2015-11-20Label
Armada Music Albums
Catalog
ARDI3618Add to queue
Add to playlist
You've undoubtedly crosses paths with pieces of music that captured your soul and made you wonder. Tunes that possess a Deep vibe capable of clearing your mind, guiding you to a place where swell grooves and marvelous rhythms thrive. Well, this is where all of thos...
Title / Artists
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Key
Released
People Also Bought
In Too Deep - Armada Music - Extended Versions
Various Artists, Mike Mago, Elderbrook, Lane 8, Kidnap Kid, Maya Jane Coles, Yotto, Tinlicker, Helsloot, Manoo, Raoul K, Ahmed Sosso, Rampa, Timboletti, Ninetoes, DT8 Project, Mory Kante, Howling, Kyle Watson, Apple Gule, Moon Boots, Martin Roth, Marymoon, Wielki, Stonehouse, Graumann, Erick Morillo, Chris Child, Ora Solar, Junolarc, 16 Bit Lolitas, lycoriscoris, Thick Dick, ANOTR, Josh Butler, Emanuele Inglese, Steve Bug, Cle, Bontan, Eli & Fur, Felon, Jan Blomqvist, The bianca Story, Cubosity, Universal Solution, Boy Bianchi, Timo Maas, THNK, Eelke Kleijn, Remy Unger, Luttrell, Mike Tohr, Jerome Isma-Ae, Alastor, Kolsch
Armada Ibiza 2017 - Armada Music
Thomas Gold, Jillian Edwards, Tommy Trash, DENM, ATB, Andrew Rayel, deadmau5, ALPHA 9, Lost Frequencies, Axel Ehnstrom, Armin van Buuren, Garibay, Olaf Blackwood, W&W, Fedde Le Grand, Cedric Gervais, Digital Farm Animals, Dallas Austin, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Clara Mae, Julian Jordan, Morgan Page, Lissie, SJ, Tritonal, Emma Gatsby, John Dahlback, Melanie Fontana, Third Party, Do, Dash Berlin, Vigel, Jurgen Vries, Dannic, Nalin & Kane, Dirty Ducks, Usai, Kitone, Sebjak, Will K, NERVO, Lauren Bennett, Savi, Max Vangeli, Sultan + Shepard, Dave Aude, Luciana, Grum
Chill Out (Sit Back And Relax)
FC Kahuna, Hafdis Huld, Bob Moses, Afterlife, Armin van Buuren, York, Morgan Page, Rayla, Laidback, Ambala, Osunlade, Autograf, WYNNE, Patrick Baker, Abigail Bailey, Unclubbed, Gareth Emery, Christina Novelli, Sunlounger, Zara Taylor, Dash Berlin, Chris Madin, Emma Hewitt, Cosmic Gate, JES, Alexander Popov, Glenn Morrison, Taucher, Melosense, Canvas, Bambook, Static Revenger, Wild Royal Coast, COMA, Au5, Ambiente, Ty Brodie, Dalholt & Langkilde, Blue Metheny, Matthew Kramer, J2p, Wawa, Joe Morris, Rue Du Soleil, Simon Mills, Steve Cobby, Isobel Helen, T2'n, Grassskirt, Rachel Lloyd
Vocal Trance Hits 2017 - Armada Music - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Sarah deCourcy, Ronald van Gelderen, Paul van Dyk, Eric Lumiere, Gaelan, Tritonal, Adam Lambert, Jenaux, Jochen Miller, Andrew Rayel, Hansen Tomas, Kyau & Albert, RAM, Aelyn, James Dymond, Christian Burns, Alexander Popov, Omnia, Sir Adrian, Fisherman & Hawkins, Ashley Wallbridge, Carlos Pena, Ben Nicky, Chloe, Lady V, Dennis Sheperd, Liuck, Andy Moor, Somna, Amy Kirkpatrick, Ruben De Ronde, Donata, Sean Tyas, Victoriya, Coast 2 Coast, Discovery, Sneijder, Katty Heath, First State, Digital X, Aloma Steele, Dan Chase, Diana Leah, Christina Novelli, Karra, Alex Sonata, Katrine Stenbekk, Neptune Project, Fluir, Roman Messer, Moonsouls, Ultimate, Marjan, Stine Grove, Solis & Sean Truby, Johnny Kelvin, Arston, ARUNA, Feel, Alexandra Badoi, Adam Ellis, Michele C
Armada Deep House Selection, Vol. 14 (The Finest Deep House Tunes) - Extended Versions
Kai, Flume, Afro Medusa, Patrice Baumel, Kav Verhouzer, Ben Alessi, Matt Smallwood, Florian Kruse, Hendrik Burkhard, Paji, Yves Paquet, Yotto, Horatio, Sirens Of Lesbos, Patrick Baker, AFFTK, DeVante, Jan Blomqvist, The bianca Story, Tim Bell, Rhythm Masters, Klangfabrik, Moonbootica, Hanne & Lore, Heiken, Lennart Richter, Kye Munroe, in.deed, Static Revenger, P.A.C.O., Return of the Jaded, Shyam P, Sebastian Davidson, Another Ambition
Armada Deep House Selection, Vol. 13 (The Finest Deep House Tunes) - Extended Versions
Michael Mayer, Kolsch, Erick Morillo, Eli & Fur, Kydus, Pretty Pink, Mick Fouse, Antonio Giacca, Fort Arkansas, Robin S, Gabriel & Castellon, Matthias Vogt, Phil Fill, Pete Philly & Perquisite, Martin Roth, Bobby Puma, Desiree Dawson, Sons Of Maria, Cropper, The M Machine, Gia Mellish, Lander, YASS, Richard Judge, PAX, Ellie Jones, Demarzo, Marc Vedo, BYOR, Sanna Hartfield, Mike Dem, Sandy Dae, Ac3, Kyla Fava, Ryan David, Thomas Schwartz, Fausto Fanizza
Armada Deep House Selection, Vol. 12 (The Finest Deep House Tunes) - Extended Versions
Yotto, Digitalism, Jan Blomqvist, Kidnap, Way Out West, PAX, Azure, Robert Owens, Blue Amazon, Alex Flatner, Freddy Verano, Natalia Doco, Frank Pole, Kris Allen, Justin Jay, Josh Taylor, Benny Bridges, Kai, Flume, Betoko, Vanilla Ace, Hotspot & Komaroff, Sabb, J.U.D.G.E., Lane 8, Lulu James, Milk & Sugar, Nomfusi, Lexer, Lou Van, Juliet Sikora, King Brain, Anita Davis, Dapa Deep, Twax, Solomina, Frezel, Davina Moss, Kaye Ree, Tony Colangelo, Budakid
Armada Deep House Selection, Vol. 10 (The Finest Deep House Tunes) - Extended Versions
Robin Schulz, Francesco Yates, Yotto, Boy Kiss Girl, EDX, Purple Disco Machine, ANOTR, Lifelike, Kris Menace, Boris Dlugosch, P.A.C.O., Chemical Surf, Jus Jack, Goodluck, De Hofnar, DJ S.k.t., Barnaby, Embody, Siege, NTO (FR), Kruse & Nuernberg, Basic Tape, Kimono, Several Definitions, Oosfera, Solee, Anyma, Wild Culture, Fernandinho NM, Saccao, 2Streetback, Rai
Defected presents Most Rated 2016
Defected Records, Boris Dlugosch, Purple Disco Machine, Tiga, Ron Costa, Eats Everything, Audion, Janet Rushmore, Technasia, Green Velvet, Siege, Tim Deluxe, Sonny Fodera, Cervendos, Lauren Faith, Kings Of Tomorrow, April, Damian Lazarus & The Ancient Moons, Huxley, Sísý Ey, Seven Davis Jr., Pele, Shawnecy, The Juan Maclean, Ordonez, Konstantin Sibold, youANDme, Black Soda, Kiko Navarro, Copyright, Andre Espeut, Bas Ibellini, Enzo Siffredi, ANOTR, GotSome, Guti, Butch, Logic, Terranova, Mandel Turner, Sabb, Forrest, Shaun J. Wright, The Cucarachas, Adesse Versions, Kwame, DJ S.K.T, Robosonic, Thabo Getsome, KPD, LaRae Starr, Dantiez, DJ Rae, Will Clarke, Rhea, Steve Lawler, Franky Rizardo, Little by Little, Sidney Charles, Caal, Eric Kupper, Proper, Kenny Summit, Emanuel Satie, Chevalier, Dario D'Attis, Jem Cooke, Cristoph, Honey Dijon, Jason Walker, Tim K, Tommy Bones, Lowheads, Kenny Bobien, Jose Burgos
Armada Deep House Selection, Vol. 8 (The Finest Deep House Tunes) - Extended Versions
Frankey & Sandrino, Tube & Berger, Juliet Sikora, Booka Shade, Yaruba, Hanne & Lore, Prok & Fitch, Besnine, Lane 8, Solomon Grey, Androma, MÖWE, Paji, Hagen Stoklossa, Me & My Toothbrush, Ante Perry, Dirty Doering, Clement Bcx, Saccao, 2Streetback, in.deed, Framewerk, Sean Roman, Room 303, Patrick Baker, Antonio Eudi, Jamie K, Overtracked, Chris Madem, Tosel & Hale, Afrobeat, Tenisara
Yoshitoshi Ibiza
Petros Odin, Sinisa Tamamovic, Eddie Amador, Anthony Attalla, Trent Cantrelle, Pig&Dan, Ahmet Sendil, Rony Seikaly, Episode, Alcatraz, Sisko Electrofanatik, DJ Simi, Sharam, Manfred Manns Earth Band, Latino Circus, Honey Honey, Tato, Luis Junior, Namito, Heath Holme, Roman S., Luzon, D-Unity, Chiapet, Adrian Hour, PQM
Ibiza Underground 2015
Adam Beyer, KiNK, Kolsch, Jaceo, Coyu, Daniel Wilde, Basic Pain Procedure, Erik Hagleton, Dee Montero, Ben Remember, Christian Smith, Wehbba, Claude VonStroke, Jesse Rose, Groovebox, Jewel Kid, Howling, DJ Tonio, D-Formation, Solarc, Popof, Arno Joey, DJ E-Clyps, Floorplan, Bontan, Irregular Synth, Ruede Hagelstein, 123XYZ, Kiko, GotSome, DJ Fronter, Ten Story, Edu Imbernon, Los Suruba, Riton, Jagga, Kydus, Mike Ivy, Nimo Iero, Burnski, Beckford, MR H's, George Privatti, CamelPhat, Daniel Trim, Do Santos, Who Else, Hallo Halo, Mat.Joe, Loco & Jam, Sideways, Eelke Kleijn, Egoism, Optimuss, Adrian Hour, Local Options, Vidaloca & Piem, Oscar L, Joe Blake, PAX, Various Artists
Armada Deep House Selection, Vol. 7 (The Finest Deep House Tunes) - Extended Versions
Mike Mago, Nora En Pure, Sons Of Maria, Booka Shade, Karin Park, Hagedorn, Sebastien, Gestört aber Geil, Koby Funk, Wincent Weiss, PANG!, Pretty Pink, Ian Late, Stag, Robosonic, Purple Disco Machine, Wild Culture, Monkey Safari, Pete Oak, Notize, A.W.O.L., Belle Humble, Lexer, Lonely Boy, Alex Breitling, Daniel Ernst, Attek, Cristoph, Marco Tegui, Natalie Conway, Tamer Auf, Matvey Emerson, Saccao, Anas.A, Dessy Slavova, Overtracked, Rowen Reecks, Veerus & Maxie Devine, Rauschhaus, Understate, Gaby Henshaw, Sunner Soul
Toolroom Ibiza 2015
Sam Smith, Jon Hopkins, Booka Shade, Karin Park, Claptone, Doorly, dAVOS, Total Science, S.P.Y, Sidney Charles, Jaymo & Andy George, Mark Knight, Argy, MAMA, Argy & Mama, Rene Amesz, Camilo Franco, Prok & Fitch, Royksopp, Jay Lumen, Weiss, Drew X Hill, S-Man, Nastaly, Tough Love, Simion, Shy Girls, ODESZA, My Digital Enemy, Lizzie Massey, Mike Mago, Alcatraz, Dale Howard, Sonny Fodera, Bontan, Eddie Amador, Die, Interface, William Cartwright, Matador, Cuartero, wAFF, Harvey McKay, DJ PP, Jack Mood, Chus & Ceballos, Adrian Hour, The Golden Boy, Illyus & Barrientos, SHELLS, The Dealer, TCTS, Leo Kalyan, Jade Blue, Shane Blackshaw, Kruse & Nuernberg, Brolin, Da Fresh, Dam Swindle, Volkoder, DJ Misjah, DJ Tim, Dosem, Ten Story, Stephan Hinz, Philipp Ruhmhardt, Filterheadz, Olivier Giacomotto, Los Paranos, Ruben Mandolini, Pentatones, Erik Hagleton, Trent Cantrelle, Jaceo, Karma Kid, Mike Vale, Jason Burns, Sarah Winters, Brett Gould, Mike Newman, Adam Reeves, Mediate, Michael Mandal, Christian Piers, Loco, Jam, Thee Cool Cats, D-Unity, DJ Boris, Miguel Bastida, Various Artists
Toolroom Live 02
Eelke Kleijn, Prok & Fitch, DJ Boris, Mark Knight, Adrian Hour, Gabriel Ananda, Maceo Plex, Audion, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Tomaz, Filterheadz, Chus & Ceballos, Mendo, Impellizzeri, Stupia, Erik Hagleton, Traumer, Mihalis Safras, Filthy Rich, Technasia, Ramiro Lopez, Rich Wakley, Rafa Barrios, Dario D'Attis, DJ Misjah, DJ Tim, Oscar L, Luigi Madonna, Nathan Barato, Marc Galindo, The Deals, Beacon, Carlo Ruetz, Sebastian Davidson, Richie Santana, Marc Marzenit, Danique, Distorted Beauty, D-Unity, Nihil Young, Valentina Black, 7th Star, Tim Engelhardt, Gregor Tresher, Darkrow, Henry Saiz, Luis Junior, Tiger Stripes, Juan Ddd, Sascha Sonido, Eagles & Butterflies, Killian's
Toolroom Miami 2015
Mark Knight, Adrian Hour, Steve Lawler, Dusky, My Digital Enemy, Eli & Fur, MK, Lee Foss, Anabel Englund, Pleasure State, Ali Love, Caribou, Weiss (UK), Audion, Troels Abrahamsen, Shakka, Basement Jaxx, Maya Jane Coles, Moggli, Booka Shade, Playless, Jay Lumen, Prok & Fitch, Patrick Topping, Jason Chance, Federico Scavo, Todd Terry, Gypsymen, The Cube Guys, Mike Mago, Mark Fanciulli, Nathan Barato, Room 303, Him_Self_Her, Luca Guerrieri, Tube & Berger, in.deed, Ben Remember, Kokiri, Sergio Fernandez, Roach Motel, Manik, Lxury, Mash, Tender Games, Joeski, Harry Romero, Shawnee Taylor, UnoMas (MIA), Lewis Boardman, Matt Smallwood, Cristoph, Christian Smith, Wehbba, AFFKT, Thomas Gandey, Jay C, Lello Mascolo, Romanthony, DJ E-Clyps, Chus & Ceballos, Phunk Investigation, Groovetonic, Pirupa, Wasabi, Sugar Hill, As I Am, Nicola Tate, Da Fresh, Eelke Kleijn, Christian Nielsen, Per QX, Elias Bravo, Quivver, Hollen, Rafa Barrios, Tomaz, Filterheadz, PAGANO, Sandy Rivera, Cera Alba, Full Intention, Recondite, Wild Culture, Veerus, Maxie Devine, Ross Evans, Various Artists
Armada Deep House Selection, Vol. 6 (The Finest Deep House Tunes) - Extended Versions
Ce Ce Peniston, Joyriders, Gabriel Ananda, Maceo Plex, Coyu, Cari Golden, Paul Oakenfold, Cassandra Fox, Booka Shade, Thallie Ann Seenyen, Felix Jaehn, Krono, Lijie, Twax, Solomina, Y.V.E. 48, PH!L, Tapetenwechsel, Paolo Mojo, Marco Tegui, EDX, Saccao, Shake Sofa, Liz Kretschmer, Jan Blomqvist, Luke Hassan, South Seven, Wasabi, Sugar Hill, Nemanja Kostic, Renata Glizijan, Innomine, Low Steppa, Lee Kim, Dapa Deep, Joshi, Flaxen Beats
Soulful House Journey: Mixed & Selected By Yass
Various Artists, YASS, Blaze, UDAUFL, Heather Johnson, Danny Clark, Carla Prather, Kerri Chandler, Barbara Tucker, Yogi, Tikki Tembo, Danny O, Kellie Allen, Dennis Ferrer, Mia Tuttavilla, Mind Street, Technique, Carolyn Harding, Sandra St. Victor, Francesco Aquilanti, Kaje Trackheadz, Soundealers, jOHNNYDANGEROUs, Kenny Bobien, Inaya Day, Fabio Aurea, Chris Brann, Ananda Project, Guy Gerber, Angelo Ferreri, GgDeX, Hurlee, ChrisB, Benjamin Shock
Best Of Toolroom 2014
Basement Jaxx, Harry Romero, Weiss (UK), Bontan, Tough Love, Mark Knight, Max Linen, Prok & Fitch, Amtrac, My Digital Enemy, Bob Sinclar, Doorly, Mario Ochoa, Adrian Hour, Chus & Ceballos, Audiowhores, Rene Amesz, Bellavoid, Lars Vegas, Cleavage, Redondo, UnoMas (MIA), DJ Lora, Prince Club, David Penn, Beverley Ely, DJ Anna, DJ Dan, Simon Doty, DJ Pierre, Him_Self_Her, Erik Hagleton, Mike Vale, Siwell, Piemont, Camilo Franco, Jason Burns, Piero Pirupa, Gabriel Ben, Thee Cool Cats, Federico Scavo, PAGANO, Jason Chance, Jay C, Lello Mascolo, Matt Smallwood, Phunk Investigation, Saccao, Beverly Hills, Framewerk, Playless, Various Artists
Armada Deep House Selection, Vol. 5 (The Finest Deep House Tunes) [Extended Versions]
Drew Hill, Gardens Of God, WhoMadeWho, Mason, Tapetenwechsel, Ripley, Zebra Katz, Ten Ven, Erik Hagleton, Amba Shepherd, Fake Forward, Krono, Linying, Lexer, Rough Traders, Tristan Henry, Him_Self_Her, Karol XVII & MB Valence, Amtrac, Cari Golden, Brodanse, Rain City Riot, Translucent, Danny Daze, Long & Harris, K-Klass, Greg Stainer, Paul Hardcastle JR, Brit Chick, July Child, Luc Angenehm, Jamie K