Armada Deep House Selection, Vol. 7 (The Finest Deep House Tunes) - Extended Versions
Mike Mago, Nora En Pure, Sons Of Maria, Booka Shade, Karin Park, Hagedorn, Sebastien, Gestört aber Geil, Koby Funk, Wincent Weiss, PANG!, Pretty Pink, Ian Late, Stag, Robosonic, Purple Disco Machine, Wild Culture, Monkey Safari, Pete Oak, Notize, A.W.O.L., Belle Humble, Lexer, Lonely Boy, Alex Breitling, Daniel Ernst, Attek, Cristoph, Marco Tegui, Natalie Conway, Tamer Auf, Matvey Emerson, Saccao, Anas.A, Dessy Slavova, Overtracked, Rowen Reecks, Veerus & Maxie Devine, Rauschhaus, Understate, Gaby Henshaw, Sunner Soul
Release Date
2015-05-15Label
Armada Music Albums
Catalog
ARDI3568Add to queue
Add to playlist
'Armada Deep House Selection' stands for the very best of Deep House tunes, as they are forever intertwined. What started as a simple notion, has grown into a full-fledged compilation, filled with amazing Deep House tunes and acclaimed by all lovers of the genre. ...
Title / Artists
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Key
Released
People Also Bought
Toolroom Ibiza 2016
Kai, Flume, Jey Kurmis, krankbrother, Huxley, Isaac Tichauer, Nathan Barato, Sasha Brown, Mark Knight, Lee Van Dowski, Waterson, Gershon Jackson, Amtrac, Richy Ahmed, Rene Amesz, Tiger Stripes, Lauren Lane, KANT, Prok & Fitch, Dam Swindle, Kydus, Sean Miller, Dale Howard, Darius Syrossian, David Keno, Stage Rockers, Samantha Nova, DJ S.K.T, Taet, Simion, Ben Remember, Federico Scavo, Mambo Brothers, Mash, Playless, Nihil Young, Valentina Black, 7th Star, Nathan Brumley, Monika Kruse, Voodooamt, Uakoz, Alex Lentini, Harry Romero, Uto Karem, DJ Fronter, Mat.Joe, Wade, Alex Fioretti, Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, Adrian Hour, CamelPhat, Camilo Franco, dAVOS, KlangKuenstler, Saison, Andy Caldwell, Adam Johan, Melvin & Klein, Greg Stainer, Scott Forshaw, Hosse, The Golden Boy, Howson's Groove, ANNA (BR), Loco & Jam, Sabb, J.U.D.G.E., Ki Creighton, Makanan, Belocca, Jayforce, Gel Abril, Spartaque, The Reactivitz, Audiofly, Dance Spirit, Dee Marcus, TKNO, Various Artists
Toolroom Miami 2016
Cevin Fisher, Mark Knight, Hammer, Bicep, Kideko, George Kwali, Tiga, Joseph Capriati, Dusky, Joy Wellboy, My Digital Enemy, Adam Beyer, Mike Vale, Jay Lumen, Guti, Luciano, Jaw, Ante Perry, Tube & Berger, Howling, Ben Remember, Kiko, Olivier Giacomotto, Carlo Lio, Riva Starr, Christian Smith, Prok & Fitch, Rene Amesz, Boris Dlugosch, Ejeca, Demarzo, John Moss, Denney, Eli & Fur, Mendo, Andrea Roma, Paul Mirror, ANOTR, Gorge, UMEK, Kaiserdisco, Ramiro Lopez, Nvoy, Sergio Fernandez, Apres, Mike Newman, Dosem, Sleeperhold, Maurice Aymard, Sonny Fodera, Yasmin, Lancelot, Dino Maggiorana, Raumakustik, Metodi Hristov, Tim Green, Ten Story, Wade, Alex Niggemann, Eric Sneo, Mat.Joe, Smash TV, Latmun, Miguel Bastida, 3 Channels, Smokin Beats, Saison, Yotto, Gardens Of God, Dario D'Attis, Yvan Genkins, Stanny Abram, Various Artists
Kitties Wanna Dance 6
Prok & Fitch, Oscar L, Volkoder, Miguel Bastida, Illyus & Barrientos, Wade, Paul C, Paolo Martini, Shiba San, Juliet Sikora, King Brain, Qubiko, Picca & Mars, Tapesh, Chemical Surf, CamelPhat, The Alexsander, Juliet Fox, Martin Eyerer, Joeski, Raumakustik, Ron Costa, Groovebox, Edwar Vegas, Jose De Divina, Tania Vulcano, AudioHell, Oliver Nickels
This Is Toolroom 2016
Weiss (UK), Jonas Rathsman, Erik Hagleton, Basement Jaxx, Huxley, Carl Cox, Eric Powell, Jay Lumen, Mark Knight, Prok & Fitch, Mihalis Safras, Kydus, Tanika, Catz n' Dogz, CamelPhat, PAWSA, Chus & Ceballos, Kuo Climax, ANOTR, Leftwing : Kody, Latmun, Sleeperhold, Rich Wakley, Mendo, Christian Nielsen, Ninetoes, Dense & Pika, Ramiro Lopez, Kalyde, T.Bunts, Roland Clark, Definition, Def:Play, Miguel Bastida, The Organ Grinder, Man With No Shadow, Physical Therapy, Alexis Raphael, Puente & Rosch, Comuno, Hauswerks, Thee Cool Cats, Jamie K, Ben Remember, Tim Cullen, The Fog, Maze & Masters, Dario D'Attis, Yvan Genkins, Metodi Hristov, EdOne, Bodden, Coyu, Loco & Jam, Skober, DJ Fronter, Various Artists
Armada Deep House Selection, Vol. 9 (The Finest Deep House Tunes) - Extended Versions
Martijn Ten Velden, Juliet Sikora, Tube & Berger, Pretty Pink, Janine Villforth, Oxia, Boy Kiss Girl, Yotto, CAPS, Beth, NTO (FR), Janelle Kroll, Autograf, M.E.G. & N.E.R.A.K., Calvo, Autoerotique, Thomas Schwartz, Fausto Fanizza, Masquerade, Malachi, Boehm, DVNNI, Lonely Boy, Namaste, Moses York, Overwrite, Ray Fields, Joeski, Dave Nash, Saccao, 2Streetback, Morttagua, Matt Meler
Balearica 2015
Sean Miller, Ruben Mandolini, Paul Jays, Ibitaly, David Herrero, Vidaloca, Piem, Vidaloca & Piem, Pablo Fierro, Simone Gigante, Maurizio Ruggiero, Art Division, Brinsley, Mat Coast, Guillaume Delarge, Mirco Caruso, Five Knives, Chus & Ceballos, Gigi, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, Leonardo Gonnelli, Javi Colors, Willy De Loren, De Loren & Colors, Stephane Pompougnac, Marco Solforetti, Leonardo Piva, Rulers Of The Deep, Iban Mendoza, Sacha Sonido, Optimuss, Mano Tiro, Joe Brunning
Ibiza Underground 2015
Adam Beyer, KiNK, Kolsch, Jaceo, Coyu, Daniel Wilde, Basic Pain Procedure, Erik Hagleton, Dee Montero, Ben Remember, Christian Smith, Wehbba, Claude VonStroke, Jesse Rose, Groovebox, Jewel Kid, Howling, DJ Tonio, D-Formation, Solarc, Popof, Arno Joey, DJ E-Clyps, Floorplan, Bontan, Irregular Synth, Ruede Hagelstein, 123XYZ, Kiko, GotSome, DJ Fronter, Ten Story, Edu Imbernon, Los Suruba, Riton, Jagga, Kydus, Mike Ivy, Nimo Iero, Burnski, Beckford, MR H's, George Privatti, CamelPhat, Daniel Trim, Do Santos, Who Else, Hallo Halo, Mat.Joe, Loco & Jam, Sideways, Eelke Kleijn, Egoism, Optimuss, Adrian Hour, Local Options, Vidaloca & Piem, Oscar L, Joe Blake, PAX, Various Artists
Vocal Trance Hits 2015-02
Armin van Buuren, Rising Star, Betsie Larkin, Gareth Emery, Christina Novelli, Sylvia Tosun, Andrew Rayel, Cosmic Gate, Emma Hewitt, Susana, Photographer, Aly & Fila, Roxanne Emery, MaRLo, Markus Schulz, Delacey, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Natalie Gioia, Jennifer Rene, STANDERWICK, Julie Thompson, Super8 & Tab, Andy Moor, RAM, Easton, Giuseppe Ottaviani, David Gravell, CHRISTON, Kyau & Albert, Ben Gold, Eric Lumiere, Dennis Sheperd, Gavin Beach, Philippe El Sisi, Ana Criado, JES, Jochen Miller, Hansen Tomas, Tiff Lacey, NoMosk, Roman Messer, Sarah Shields, LTN, Arielle Maren, James Dymond, Kim Kiona, Fabio XB, Liuck, John O'Callaghan, Deirdre McLaughlin, Sarah Lynn, Denis Kenzo, Simon Patterson, Matt Adey, Ruben De Ronde, Victoria RAY, Nic Chagall, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Sarah Howells, Venom One, ARUNA, Stoneface & Terminal, Jennifer Cooke, Aerosoul, Christian Ferraro
Toolroom Ibiza 2015
Sam Smith, Jon Hopkins, Booka Shade, Karin Park, Claptone, Doorly, dAVOS, Total Science, S.P.Y, Sidney Charles, Jaymo & Andy George, Mark Knight, Argy, MAMA, Argy & Mama, Rene Amesz, Camilo Franco, Prok & Fitch, Royksopp, Jay Lumen, Weiss, Drew X Hill, S-Man, Nastaly, Tough Love, Simion, Shy Girls, ODESZA, My Digital Enemy, Lizzie Massey, Mike Mago, Alcatraz, Dale Howard, Sonny Fodera, Bontan, Eddie Amador, Die, Interface, William Cartwright, Matador, Cuartero, wAFF, Harvey McKay, DJ PP, Jack Mood, Chus & Ceballos, Adrian Hour, The Golden Boy, Illyus & Barrientos, SHELLS, The Dealer, TCTS, Leo Kalyan, Jade Blue, Shane Blackshaw, Kruse & Nuernberg, Brolin, Da Fresh, Dam Swindle, Volkoder, DJ Misjah, DJ Tim, Dosem, Ten Story, Stephan Hinz, Philipp Ruhmhardt, Filterheadz, Olivier Giacomotto, Los Paranos, Ruben Mandolini, Pentatones, Erik Hagleton, Trent Cantrelle, Jaceo, Karma Kid, Mike Vale, Jason Burns, Sarah Winters, Brett Gould, Mike Newman, Adam Reeves, Mediate, Michael Mandal, Christian Piers, Loco, Jam, Thee Cool Cats, D-Unity, DJ Boris, Miguel Bastida, Various Artists
The Politics Of Dancing 3
Paul van Dyk, Mark Eteson, Tricia McTeague, Sue McLaren, FKN, Mohamed Ragab, Jahala, Mino Safy, Michael Tsukerman, Patrick Droney, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Fisher, Ummet Ozcan, Aly & Fila, Las Salinas, Betsie Larkin, Genix, Stoneface, Terminal, Jordan Suckley, Jessus, Adham Ashraf, Roger Shah, Daphne Khoo
Toolroom Live 02
Eelke Kleijn, Prok & Fitch, DJ Boris, Mark Knight, Adrian Hour, Gabriel Ananda, Maceo Plex, Audion, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Tomaz, Filterheadz, Chus & Ceballos, Mendo, Impellizzeri, Stupia, Erik Hagleton, Traumer, Mihalis Safras, Filthy Rich, Technasia, Ramiro Lopez, Rich Wakley, Rafa Barrios, Dario D'Attis, DJ Misjah, DJ Tim, Oscar L, Luigi Madonna, Nathan Barato, Marc Galindo, The Deals, Beacon, Carlo Ruetz, Sebastian Davidson, Richie Santana, Marc Marzenit, Danique, Distorted Beauty, D-Unity, Nihil Young, Valentina Black, 7th Star, Tim Engelhardt, Gregor Tresher, Darkrow, Henry Saiz, Luis Junior, Tiger Stripes, Juan Ddd, Sascha Sonido, Eagles & Butterflies, Killian's
Miami 2015
Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Stefano Noferini, Pablo Ceballos, Todd Terry, TKC, Adrian Hour, Harry Romero, GruuvElement's, David Herrero, Rafa Barrios, DJ Fronter, Caribo, Horatio, Sergio Fernandez, Patrick M, Oscar L, Jean Pierre, Victor Vera, Javi Colors, Tini Garcia, Vanjee, DJ Dep, Spencer K, Caal Smile, Vidaloca, Piem, Vidaloca & Piem, Joeski
Toolroom Miami 2015
Mark Knight, Adrian Hour, Steve Lawler, Dusky, My Digital Enemy, Eli & Fur, MK, Lee Foss, Anabel Englund, Pleasure State, Ali Love, Caribou, Weiss (UK), Audion, Troels Abrahamsen, Shakka, Basement Jaxx, Maya Jane Coles, Moggli, Booka Shade, Playless, Jay Lumen, Prok & Fitch, Patrick Topping, Jason Chance, Federico Scavo, Todd Terry, Gypsymen, The Cube Guys, Mike Mago, Mark Fanciulli, Nathan Barato, Room 303, Him_Self_Her, Luca Guerrieri, Tube & Berger, in.deed, Ben Remember, Kokiri, Sergio Fernandez, Roach Motel, Manik, Lxury, Mash, Tender Games, Joeski, Harry Romero, Shawnee Taylor, UnoMas (MIA), Lewis Boardman, Matt Smallwood, Cristoph, Christian Smith, Wehbba, AFFKT, Thomas Gandey, Jay C, Lello Mascolo, Romanthony, DJ E-Clyps, Chus & Ceballos, Phunk Investigation, Groovetonic, Pirupa, Wasabi, Sugar Hill, As I Am, Nicola Tate, Da Fresh, Eelke Kleijn, Christian Nielsen, Per QX, Elias Bravo, Quivver, Hollen, Rafa Barrios, Tomaz, Filterheadz, PAGANO, Sandy Rivera, Cera Alba, Full Intention, Recondite, Wild Culture, Veerus, Maxie Devine, Ross Evans, Various Artists
DJ-Kicks: Nina Kraviz
Egotrip, Nina Kraviz, Area, Prototype 909, Goldie, Bjarki, Population One, Flatner / Ingram Project, Parrish Smith, Breaker 1 2, Steve Stoll, Bradley Strider, Stanislav Tolckachev, Armando, Baby Ford, Fred P, Exos, Freak Electrique, Octal, Porn Sword Tobacco, SVN, Plaid, DJ Bone, Adam Beyer, Polygon Window, Nikita Zabelin, Rhizome
UKF Bass Culture 3
Nero, Zeds Dead, Dirtyphonics, Bright Lights, Armanni Reign, Zomboy, Feed Me, Pegboard Nerds, Savant, Netsky, Moko, Chase & Status, Datsik, Georgia Murray, Noisia, TC, Mantis, MUST DIE!, Subscape, Teddy Killerz, Romadi, Buku, MK, Alana, Mob Tactics, Lauren Johnson, AWE, Koven, Fox, My Nu Leng, Three Bar, Millions Like Us, Redders, Bunji Garlin, Stylo G, Jus Now, Kove, Melissa Steel, Metrik, Elisabeth Troy, Grafix, Fred V, Etherwood, Technimatic, Seba, Keeno, Louisa Bass, Zero T, Steo, Lenzman, Drs, Dimension, The Prototypes, I Am Legion, Various Artists
Kitties Wanna Dance 4
Zaki, Saison, Cristoph, Jaceo, Tapesh, Volkoder, Dale Howard, Eddie Amador, Ricardo Espino, Fernando Vidal, Jerome Robins, Zenbi, Charles Ramirez, Gary DF, Sergio Fernandez, DJ Boris, Dino Lenny, Shiba San, Luca M, JUST2, Mat.Joe, Thabo Getsome, Metodi Hristov, Wade, ZDS, Sonic Future, Vanilla Ace, Adam Banks, Simone Vitullo