Best of 3rd Avenue | Summer 2023
Subnode, Figueras, Soulfeed, Leon Lobato, Matias Carafa, Kebin Van Reeken, La Vue, Lupe Republic, RYAN (AR), Mars Monero, Billion Watchers, Different Ray, Arteforma, Missfeat, Facundo Borras, Martin Davila, Rudra, Seven Wells, Fer Torti, Luxury Problems, One44, Pavel Paf, Lucas Gomez (AR), Agu Canciani, Martin Ereñu, Hassan Maroofi, Victor Crain, Bynomic, Lucho (AR), Chris Doppler, Jay Newman, Prash, Fractal Architect
Release Date
2023-06-08Label
3rd Avenue
Catalog
3AV070LPAdd to Queue
Add to playlist
Some of the best originals and remixes on 3rd Avenue released in the past months! Tracklist: 01 Subnode - Earth (Monojoke Remix) 02 Figueras - Walking in Circles (Diego Moreira Remix) 03 Soulfeed - Peak Story (Mauro Masi Remix) 04 Leon Lobato - Far Blue (Edu Schwa...
Title / Artists
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Key
Released
People Also Bought
Meanwhile Excursions, Vol. 3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
12 Years Sound Avenue
Madloch, Subnode, Pedro Capelossi, Forty Cats, Mariner, Mariner + Domingo, Domingo +, Beije, Tristan Case, Eric Lune, Jean Caillou, Meeting Molly, about : river, Microlot, Leon Lobato, Mundos Sutis, J.P. Velardi, Frømme, Denef, Figueras, Billion Watchers, Hobin Rude, Ricardo Angeles, Pinkowitz, Mick Whitehouse, Facundo Borras, Missfeat, Modulo, Greg Nairo, Radical Fantasy, Amir Telem, Dzhef
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Spring/Summer Vibes 2023
Oreiente, Martin Martin, Dub Abstract, Luciano Elvira, Sun Progress, John Shepard, Well Tone, Tues (IT), B33tle, Black Kuvo, K3SARA, Thedtry, Lucas Perdomo, sub-Emerge, Noise Generation, ARLAW, Bianco Vargas, Murilo Damásio, Bagoly, Casper Muzan, Tojogo, EKIS EKIS, Kazi, Audiofive, Ramin Helvet, Meskalino, Mr. Papas, Ves Racemus, JP Mäyeur, Matías Delóngaro, ICoen, Emma Vazquez
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best of 3rd Avenue | Spring 2023
Seven Wells, Subnode, Hassan Maroofi, Dave Leck, Fabian Balino, Emcroy, Fede Archdale, Figueras, Nick Newman, Nii Tei, Emi Brandan, One44, Leon Lobato, Missfeat, Ruh (SE), Matias Carafa, La Vue, Lucas Caddeo, Mattias Herrera, Niko Garcia, Aurel den Bossa, Ias Ferndale, Yuriy From Russia, Julia Gherber, Miraculum, B.A.X., M.E.T.A.N.O.I.A., Downpour, James Martin (AU), Bjorn Salvador, Gerardo Irazabal, Martino (AR), ReCorpo
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Winter 2023
Hyunji-A, Manuelo, Joan Dik, Xspance, Matías Delóngaro, RossAlto, Patricio Insaurralde, Gerardo Portilla, Chustek, Jonathan Fratamico, Leandro Murua, Neuralis, Tensive Line, Chris Doppler, Martin Urdinez, Blank Boris, Javier Stefano, Guido Roman, Carlos Palacio, Invisible Sounds, MONNER, Schormann, Kris Dur, Facundo Sval, Gonzalo Sanchez, Max Averbach, Agustin Paez, Geronimo Nicolas, Raul Suarez, Quantzka, Lucas Gomez (AR), Tojogo, Ananta (CL), Chär Spinelli
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Best of 2022
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best of 2022
Beije, Chris Domingo, Mariner, Mariner + Domingo, Dreamteller, Yahra, Ruh (SE), Figueras, Aurel den Bossa, Ias Ferndale, Facundo Navarro, Alan Cerra, Dave Leck, ROCÍO PORTILLO, Karim Sar Sar, Valley (AR), Zalvador, Matias Carafa, La Vue, Rich Towers, Darren Bray, VieL, Fabian Balino, Invisible Sounds, Analog Jungs, Subnode, St.Ego, Fede Archdale, Simio Albino, Yuriy From Russia, Julia Gherber, Travis Jesse, Miraculum, Leon Lobato, Umannto, B.A.X., Jares, PAUL (AR), Tim Angrave, Alex Donofrio, Alec Araujo, Adam Moda, M.E.T.A.N.O.I.A., Gaspar Aguilera, Manu Pavez, Chris Doppler, Gui Wallet, Missfeat, Bynomic, Emotional Tourist, Bohem, Lupe Republic, Diego Miranda (CH), Nick Newman, Christopher Hermann, VegaZ SL, Mick Whitehouse, Alejandro Riglos, Franco Dalmati, Paul Losev, Dublew, Joseph Kaz
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Timeless Ibiza
Morttagua, Rauschhaus, Robin Schellenberg, Mimram, DJ AroZe, Aaron Suiss, Peled, Paul Angelo, Don Argento, Revival Agents, Maty Owl, John Cosani, Mariano Mellino, Moonbeam, Klunsh, Stylo, Q.U.A.K.E., Haptic, Luke Coulson, Eleonora, Ubbah, Space Motion, Paradoks, Glenn Morrison, Dave Ohms, Gaby Endo, Dizharmonia, Dabeat, Kamilo Sanclemente, Blancah, Robert Babicz, Rafael Cerato, Haze-M, Melody Stranger, Uncloak, Lunar Plane, Oliver Winters, Danny Oliveira, DNYO, Marst, IY, Weekend Heroes, Shamans
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best of 3rd Avenue | Summer 2022
Emotional Tourist, Chris Domingo, Mariner, Mariner + Domingo, Alan Cerra, La Vue, Subnode, Figueras, Manu Pavez, Bynomic, Ruh (SE), Alex Donofrio, Missfeat, Bjorn Salvador, Fiddler, Night Shift Master, Diego Miranda (CH), Hyunji-A, Lupe Republic, RYAN (AR), Arco, Momo Khani, Different Ray, Facundo Navarro, Downpour, Enzo Vood, Hobin Rude, Juan Ram, Acrono, Nic Rinaldi, Manu López Sound, Christopher Hermann, Tojogo, Nick Newman, Cosmos Sounds Project
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Bedrock Classics Series 9
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Bedrock Classics Series 6
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Bedrock Classics Series 5
Add to Queue
Add to playlist