Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
Feel the Heat (Summer Dancefloor Bombs), Vol. 2
Stylezz, Ametisto, Ticia, Muzzo, Jaques Le Noir, Zjay, Paul Stewart, Munchy Malone, Amon, mags, Jasmon Jones, Narra, Dividance, Jigante, Deepberry, Mojo, Thomas Gardner, Big T, Camus Wega, Ezechiel, Ordinary Star, Longin Z, Mad Meyer, Nadine, Jessy Z., Madd, Deviz B, James McGee, Kobes, Dainpeace, Armand McCloud, Josh Nor
70-140 BPM
2024-05-10
My Deepest Obsession, Vol. 4 (Late Night Rockets)
John Dahlback, Young Rebels, Francesco Diaz, Steve Norton, Moestwanted, Robert Cordoba, Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello, Lupostar, Giacomino, Ezechiel, Audax, VINNE, Babii Cris, Pri Pach, Fargo, C. Todd Nielsen, Kornpluck, Suncoke, Manrag, The Teachers, Sebastian Wilberk, AKADIAN, Nicky Jones, MML-Crew, Sam Collins, Nathaniel The Great, Teddy More, Josh Nor, Greg Follet, Lachi, INViDA, Jigante, Martin Mix, Denny Lee, Arbelaster, Cladigal, Liquid Touch, Sharkhuman
122-145 BPM
2024-05-10
Deep-House Heaven, Vol. 2
Soap Bubbles, Allume, Miguel Alcobia, Jakobii, Stuttering Munx, DJ PD, The Boogeyman, RESLOG, Mancub, Chad Lawrence, Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Lukas Steph, Eline Lund, Paul Bart, John Paul Lakes, Living Room, Shanti Roots, Scheibosan, Rino(IO)DJ, Roberto Sol, Ed Lee, Mazelo Nostra, Kosmoss, Zinner, Jaques Le Noir, Simon Newman, Antton, Cotton Animals, Vanilla Bros, Phriiz, Sam T Harper, Cladigal, Deco, Ezechiel
86-153 BPM
2024-04-19
Rhythm Machines, Vol. 3
Ezechiel, Gorillag, Alex Franchini, Flatbit, Cristian Avigni, Kobes, Seumas Norv, Silvertom, Anthony Maserati, Dave van Declerk, Mi Ni, Tony Man, Ares Cerrato, Sin Kope, Roby Rapetti Dj, Leotech, Pasqualini Gotti, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Goblin Hulms, Roger Barton, Yoshimura, Olazok, Victoria Raine, Tony Roiale, W&Black, Kontact Nine, Sharon Lestars, Don Zack, Victor Scott
93-126 BPM
2024-04-19
A Deep Sunshine, Vol. 4
Svendaq, Dainpeace, Clownfish, Burhan Yuksekkas, Ezechiel, Snake Black, Mario Santo, Stephane Lumiere, MJSB, Kami, Chris Le Blanc, Wander Sa, Mat Batur, Allume, Beat Amusement, Iag & Omoc, Tommy Sunsets, Christos Fourkis, NoOne Known, Tobi A.o., RESLOG, Ron Calvin, NXS, Gigi el Amoroso, Schaller, Miguel Alcobia, Gaham, Circles Of Sound, Yasmin Elvira Steenholt, Eskadet, GGHB, Cotton Animals
85-131 BPM
2024-04-12
Coming out Tonight, Vol. 1
Foot Plinter, Newton Hill, Filor, Goblin Hulms, Dominique La Roquebrune, 707 AM, Ecan Carter, Anders Jorgenson, Roberto Pain, Ines The Rock, 808 PM, Forrest Jump, The Chicago Boyz, Sven Hambuch, Progressive Color, Norris Evans, Silvertom, One Track, Quenty Quarty, Lion Pillar, Ezechiel, Green Gnome, Jason del Gardo, Sandertech, Cristian Fior, Terry Ted, Sky Commanders, Galf, Victor Montreal, Front 44
94-128 BPM
2024-03-22
A Deep Sunshine, Vol. 3
Sebastian Wilberk, Benny, DJ PD, Esaa A., Snake Black, PAAEEDS, Dan Mckie, Renns, Sascha Beek, David Hopperman, Phonez, Cormac McMorrow, Nervous Freaks, Antton, The Boogeyman, Jane Maximova, Andrey Gorbunov, Sak Chaime, Nx$, Taach, Tertia May, Tony Sanchez, Ed Lee, Stuttering Munx, P.Midi, Adam Hyjek, Evan Wilder, Mario Santo, Wheeler, Reig, Ezechiel, Dany Cohiba, Cutwires, Paul Kennedy
86-128 BPM
2024-03-15
Tech House Prayers, Chapter 1
Ezechiel, Daniele Ceccarini, Lass (FR), Bazokka, Mutehead, Goblin Hulms, Jaques Le Noir, Iag & Omoc, World Groove, Asia Nois, Green Gnome, Tereso, Koompa, North Rhythms, Green Skin, Kalibro, Rammdomm, Houzemasterz, Silvano Del Gado, Paul Cutie, George Duck, Silvertom, Mistique 70, Harry Flint, Gilbert Mest, Royal Rhythms, Housemann, Hilary Host, Olindo Belin, Rick Baker, Laurence Lake
95-130 BPM
2024-03-08
Saints & Sinners (The Deep-House Files), Vol. 1
Procell, Squib, Milky Bay, Jaques Le Noir, Vassago, Dirty Dens, Zen, ReLight Orchestra, Mitch B., Aax Donnell, Kosmoss, Jerome Tullin, Muzzo, Antton, Soap Bubbles, Jones & Brock, Valentina Franco, Mario Santo, Clownfish, 1st Place (aka LeGround), Ezechiel, Kohl, Sushifree, Five Seasons, Double U, Bolinger, Hi.5, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Dozikur, Tescana, Circles Of Sound, Yasmin Elvira Steenholt, Aerobium, Deviz Beltram, Kittrix, MVRTK, Sak Chaime
90-130 BPM
2024-03-08
Island Life (The Beach Club Edition), Vol. 2
Eiaua, C.A.T., Dishamo, Ezechiel, Chillhanger, Ian Childs, Motivax, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Benny Heyman, Echo Mote, Nykoluke, Kobes, Hi.5, Brych, NPFT, Vertefeuille, Nightpeople, Eskadet, Coppola, Soldera, E.Q.T., Mo'jardo, Living Room, Nightgroovaz, S.O.U.L., Nina Moric, Domenico Ciaffone, Dr. Feelx, Klod Rights, Jaques Le Noir, Holborn, Benny, DJ PD
78-147 BPM
2024-02-23
Tech House Embassy, Vol. 2
Bobby K, Paul Parsons, Gabriel Dancer, Adam Hofer, Prala, Corbeler, D'Lay, Sonickraft, DaZZla, Natalie Page, S.O.U.L., Cristian Avigni, DJ WestBeat, Flatbit, Vito Raisi, Alex Tamaro, Floxyd, Djorda Luigia, Skedar, Anderson (USA), Motivax, Mathias D., Tektronik 88, Luca Bisori, Paul V Presents Enrico Di Stefano, Zulu Natives, Lineli, Denis Kireev, Vassago, Albatros 67, Mi Ni, Ezechiel
79-129 BPM
2024-02-16
Groove Masters, Vol. 4
Ezechiel, Houzemasterz, Klod Rights, Mistique 70, Vinicio Fritz, Seumas Norv, Harry Flint, Iron Paper, Goblin Hulms, Stefano Devalle, Tereso, Koompa, Stefan Orefini, Leo Leon, Marcelo Marra, Zinner & Orffee, Carlos Mentana, Nadia Fo, Masterside, Procell, Igor KGB, Franky Klonar, C.A.T., Isabel Brut, Keyklova, Silvertom, Hausmore, Aldo Morris, PM Project, Alexio
93-130 BPM
2024-02-02
Sweet Little Tech House Birds, Vol. 1
Ezechiel, Daniele Ceccarini, Lass (FR), Bazokka, Mutehead, Jaques Le Noir, Green Gnome, Iag & Omoc, Goblin Hulms, World Groove, North Rhythms, Asia Nois, Tereso, Koompa, Green Skin, Kalibro, Rammdomm, Gilbert Mest, Houzemasterz, Silvano Del Gado, Paul Cutie, Silvertom, Royal Rhythms, Mistique 70, Harry Flint, George Duck, Housemann, Rick Baker, Hilary Host, Olindo Belin, Laurence Lake
95-130 BPM
2024-01-19
Sweet Rooftop Music, Vol. 2
Ganga, Annemarie Zimakoff, Marty Bobgarner, Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Valeria Moriett, Ninurta, Gokhan Ekinci, PNFA, Krik Over, Abelaster, NPFT, Seumas Norv, Aerobium, Deepberry, Millan Seritos, Wontu, Larry Scottish, Joshua Lazer, Appt.829, Paul Higgins, Sebastian Wilberk, Ezechiel, Paulsen & Stryczek, Sak Chaime, Eskadet, Profundo, Kobes, Jaques Le Noir, Clownfish, Lupostar, MR.GB
94-128 BPM
2024-01-12
Sweet Little Deep-House Birds, Vol. 1
Procell, Mario Santo, Squib, Vassago, Jaques Le Noir, Dirty Dens, Zen, Aax Donnell, Kosmoss, Antton, Milky Bay, Clownfish, Jones & Brock, Valentina Franco, Soap Bubbles, 1st Place, Ezechiel, Kohl, Jerome Tullin, Sushifree, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Bolinger, Hi.5, Five Seasons, Dozikur, Kittrix, MVRTK, Circles Of Sound, Yasmin Elvira Steenholt, Aerobium, Muzzo, Deviz Beltram, Sak Chaime, Tescana, Double U
90-130 BPM
2024-01-12
Tech House Paradise, Vol. 2
Procell, Ezechiel, Inbuto, NPFT, Mr. Kay, Akiro Tuwo, Drake Mann, Industry 78X, Massa Longa, Ecan Carter, Charly Moore, True Quasar, Anton Rigel, Red Star Project, Bull Fender, Daniel Moore, Vanguard, Grey Lotion, Dominique La Roquebrune, Malcom Vicious, Roger Santos, Lee Kongo, Robert Sanders, Victor Scott, Johnny Star
119-127 BPM
2024-01-05
Dancing Hearts, Vol. 2
Kosmoss, mags, Josh Gardner, Zjay, Dominique Stuart, Jason Winter, Alex Nocera, Nico Zandolino, Roy Batty, James McGee, NDEE, ROOMS, Green Gnome, SUNANA, Amon, Dado, Pierre Moore, Sam Collins, Chuwe, Longin Z, Robert Own, Graham, Muzzo, Narra, Kabao Purple, Dainpeace, Kobes, Ezechiel, Melodream, Arthur Kody, Teddy B.I., Deviz B, Madd, Armand McCloud, Mojo
70-145 BPM
2023-12-01
Balearic Tech House Winter 2024
Seumas Norv, Jay Frog, Francesco Diaz, Gorillag, Alex Addea, Zoran Beslac & Ruiz Sierra, Flatbit, Marco Xinexe, Larry Scottish, Simone Intrieri, Luis Meza, DA LO, Stellz, Diezel, Coda, Miss Jennifer, S.O.U.L., Kuhisi, Paul Parsons, Starmist, Gabriel Dancer, Denis Kireev, Corbeler, Keyklova, Soap Bubbles, Motivax, Narcy, Ezechiel, Lineli, Vito Raisi, Danmic's
79-128 BPM
2023-11-24
Mad Moods, Vol. 4
DaZZla, Natalie Page, Coocs, Dan Lambourne, Corbeler, BSH, Jack Black One, Shanti Roots, Scheibosan, Rino(IO)DJ, TomCole, Even Seven, Filor, Kobes, Goblin Hulms, Sak Chaime, Dan Mckie, Jaques Le Noir, Procell, Albatros 67, Vitamin Alpha, Standard Issue, Gorillag, DA LO, Ezechiel, Seumas Norv, Bsharry, Mafo, Emiliy Wax, Brych, Vicvicvic, ARMYSTRIAL, Talal
119-130 BPM
2023-11-24
Mad Moods, Vol. 3
Mafo, Even Seven, Ashbourne, Keyklova, Procell, Mi Ni, Green Gnome, Stereolunga, Masterside, Hyper Monkey, Was Troy, Goblin Hulms, Stellz, Ian Faze, Mr Blue Sky, Ezechiel, Kark Dobermann, Gorillag, Diezel, Vitamin Alpha, Kayligs, Steve Linney, Dheva, Seumas Norv, Joka Chups, Deepberry, Sak Chaime, Jaques Le Noir, Filor, Brych
122-134 BPM
2023-11-03
Diamonds and Pearls (The Tech House Edition), Vol. 4
Barbas, Ezechiel, Iron Paper, Rammdomm, James Braund, Houzemasterz, Bruce Wallan, Silvano Del Gado, Paul Cutie, Bob Mobo, Silvertom, Vinicio Fritz, Royal Rhythms, Lucian Hook, Mistique 70, Sak Chaime, Harry Flint, Alexio, George Duck, Madd, Gilbert Mest, Seumas Norv, Housemann, Three Floors, Rick Baker, Emil Proud, Hilary Host, Victor Scott, Olindo Belin, Mark Yon, Laurence Lake
116-128 BPM
2023-10-27
Diamonds and Pearls (The Deep-House Edition), Vol. 3
Procell, Lemongrass, Soap Bubbles, DJ Dabbelju, Squib, Nada, Vassago, Seumas Norv, Jaques Le Noir, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Dirty Dens, Jerry Ropero, Fab Morvan, Kosmoss, C.A.T., Antton, Jess Hayes, Voyager2, Mario Santo, Dimitris Dagas, Tone Richardson, Clownfish, Gaham, Milky Bay, PM Project, 1st Place (aka LeGround), Mad Meyer, Ezechiel, Cotton Animals, Kohl, Lora N, Jerome Tullin, Tigerforest
110-135 BPM
2023-10-20
Mad Moods, Vol. 1
Sak Chaime, Mi Ni, Bes & Meret, Goblin Hulms, Kaliman Jaar, Alex Franchini, Larry Scottish, Green Gnome, Diego Anniballo, Albatros 67, Noble North, Brych, Josh Nor, Fernan Dust, K-Raz, Nense, Teaman, Dub Gobin, Even Seven, Seumas Norv, Deepberry, Ezechiel, Jaques Le Noir, Digo, Gaty Lopez, KENO, Iag & Omoc, Diezel, Masterside, Nick Selbmann, Kashi, Tailor
94-130 BPM
2023-09-08
Music & Fashion (The Deep-House Shows), Vol. 3
Jaques Le Noir, David Hopperman, Seumas Norv, Rohain, Jeamo Tanner, Golden Tone Radio, Mark Oakland, Telal, Ezechiel, PNFA, Altereva, Just Dennis, Ice Hall, Nightpeople, Soap Bubbles, Dave Ross, Larry Scottish, Clownfish, Bonnie Drasko, Charly'n Black, Tim Nice, Benatural, Stepo Del Sol, NoOne Known, Kobes, Appt.829, 9Ball, Profundo, GGHB, Paulsen & Stryczek
83-143 BPM
2023-09-01
Groove Addicted (The Tech House Edition), Vol. 4
Tektronik 88, Soultech 22, Djorda Luigia, Zoran Beslac, Ruiz Sierra, Gabriel Dancer, Mitar Petrovic, Luca Bisori, Almost Home, Enrico Di Stefano, Paul Vs., Silvertom, Zulu Natives, Ernest Oh, Alex Tamaro, Alex Addea, Anderson (USA), Nemanja Jovic, Vassago, Elementz, Noble North, Hénric, Denis Kireev, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Lineli, Corbeler, Albatros 67, Romain Biancotti, Damon Grey, Flatbit, Keyklova, Mi Ni, Gorf, Ezechiel, Masterside
120-129 BPM
2023-08-11