GIACOMO BISCIARRI in art BSHARRY was born April 27, 1986. Dj Producer and remixer for:T IMBALAND, NOELIA, MOLELLA, FLY PROJECT, DJ ROSS, PHIL JAY, BEN DJ, PAOLA PERONI, ANDREA AGREST I and many others. His works are played by some of the most famous DJs worldwide and are published in a lot of labels including: MINIST RY OF SOUND. SONIC WHIM - LIKE A G6 (Giacomino power6 rmx) # 8 Itunes canadian chart / 12 # itunes ireland chart / 33 # itunes UK chart / 84 # itunes chart. The remix will be included in the "MINISTRY OF SOUND 2010" and "2011 MINISTRY OF SOUND". His remix of "NOELIA - MIND BLOWN" has reached the 1# on Itunes for two weeks in Italy and more than a 1 views
Latest Releases
Footsteps On The Dancefloor, Vol. 4
4brownbottles, VarZet, Narra, MVRTK, Leon3s, Zeead, DJ Nevel, Leyla Griffiths, K.E.T. Project, Teddy B.I., Richard Bahericz, Royal Riviera, James The Plan, Kosmoss, Benny, DJ PD, Madd, NDEE, ROOMS, Jess Hayes, Voyager2, Eligos, Idin Gorji, Jaques Le Noir, Dado, Mojo, Kobes, DJ Polique, A-Park, Mike Tunes, Bsharry, Kayra, Dainpeace, Doublefat, Mancub, DaniCW, Alex Nocera, Nico Zandolino, Roy Batty, Danel, Joshua Alex, Chris Simmons, Green Gnome, Don Lore V
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Dubstep Heavyweights, Vol. 24
Voyteck, Malagong, WAP, Lockyn, RVZZ, Zitae, Nestr, Stratinus, Ragga Twins, Dazkol, Mundo Celebris, Dubstruction, D!STO, Formal One, Coincide, ZOOn'r, Piralife, Beambot, ElectroWeb, Bsharry, Paul Mendez, Dale Ellis, Tim Ismag, Creep n00m, Zhukhevich, Monkey Freakz, Mr Hertzz, Kunoichi, Jahmaican Droids
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Summer Vibes 2024
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ibiza Weapons Sampler 2024
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ibiza Sampler 2024
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Nothing But... Essential Big Room, Vol. 19
LUNAR, Dr. Shiver, Pro Bangah, Fedde Le Grand, Josh Cumbee, BECH, Morghan Vimard, Robert Abigail, Joey Suarez, HARD TIME, Firebox, Alejandro Loom, Trinus, Lazy Crazy, Burak Yeter, Séb Mont, Montiego, Danny Digital, Jay Frog, Sunny Marleen, Kin Aesis, DJ Asian Mike, Radiant, LoudbaserS, Panca Borneo, Cliffrs, Rg Sound, Ravesonic Vampire, LUC ONE, Franc.Marti, Tritonal, Antonio Fusaro, Andrea Vignola, IDON, Anthony C, Bsharry, Kevin Layton, Musata, DJ RezaM
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Tech House Embassy, Vol. 4
T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Jay Frog, Noble North, Flatbit, Djorda Luigia, Light Data, C.A.T., Seumas Norv, Diezel, Sak Chaime, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, DJ Wassef, Corbeler, Skedar, Lineli, D.D.M., Procell, Moka, Bsharry, Soldera, Larry Scottish, Supamono, Fabrizio Fullone, S.O.U.L., Kobra Seven, Soap Bubbles, Deepberry, Sketchh, Cristian Avigni, Marco Xinexe, Vito Raisi
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Miami Music Week 2024 Sampler
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Island Life (The Late Club Edition), Vol. 3
Kenhya, Francesco Diaz, Jessy D., Silver Nine, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Ninurta, Jaques Le Noir, Electric Tango, Nada, Just Aaron, Procell, Fifth House, Paul Falcon, Ingemann, Markus Boehme, Dan Mckie, Hausmore, Mutehead, E.R.O., False Intentions, Teddy Blaze, Livecat7, Kashi, Tailor, Tay Mai, Lora Norton, Bsharry, Iblis, Mike van Olsen, Cal Jackson, Lyn De Maika, Goblin Hulms
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Footsteps On The Dancefloor, Vol. 1
Cason, Loud Seduction, Phonez, Cormac McMorrow, MERSII, Thomas Jones, Ian Childs, mags, Paul Sunray, Stylezz, Ametisto, Ticia, Noise, Mayson, Jigante, Paul James Gordon, Kosmoss, Renns, Sam Collins, Chuwe, Kabao Purple, Amon, NDEE, Kayra, Dado, Jason Rivera, Berti Boomsen, Analog Human, Zjay, Melodream, Arthur Kody, Deviz B, Nessa, Fijin, Manrag, Dainpeace, Bsharry
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
My Deepest Obsession, Vol. 1 (Late Night Rockets)
Starwoodz, Cutser & Duke, Sharkhuman, Rafael Diefentaler, Jia Miles, Dainpeace, Ash, Slippy, Mafo, Ipanov, Kobes, Den's, Gordon Stanley, Suncoke, WildVibes, Lasso The Sun, maiwai, Wolky, Ridwello, Olleo, Hoxtones, DERX, CiiCii, Alivø, Jey Aux Platines, Gilbert Mest, Adrian Bood, Elena Capatina, Mirko B., Point Blvnk, Cadence XYZ, DVNS, Nicky Jones, HYPELEZZ, Robin Stoll, Bsharry, Majuri, Lucas Reyes, Audax, Miguel Alcobia, Ole Eb, Lleen
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Turn Up The Music (The House Classics), Vol. 4
Fabio Mek, Barbara Evans, Roy De Ville, Soldout, Larry Ray, Jurgen Cecconi, Beethoven Tbs, Volkoder, Antonio Eudi, Strange Rotation, Marco Carlucci, Komback, Daniele Soriani, Vale Love, Guglielmo Brunelli, Vicky Ace, Angelyna, Ciszak, Barbara, Pogee, Kosmica, Stefano Carpi, Mary Loscerbo, Unico, Fabio Rochembach, Still Floor, Carlo Ascrizzi, Voodoo King, Mark Tucci, Bsharry, Karmin Shiff, Juliana Pasini, Kryz Santana, D.O.K., Black Nation, Azora, Tribal Maniacs, Dual Minds, ReLight Orchestra, DJ Andrea, Margareth Menezes
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Island Life (The Night Life Edition), Vol. 1
Lass (FR), MML-Crew, Sak Chaime, Bruno Mendoza, Rizza, Bsharry, Jigante, Marcus O'Laoire, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Kabao Purple, Fleax, bollaastation, Kobes, Anteo, Dainpeace, Cigarette & Juice, Gorillag, Benny Heyman, Joka Chups, Vassago, Sebastian Wilberk, Chris Le Blanc, Giacomino, Vertefeuille, Albert Aponte, Chris Groovejey, Goblin Hulms, Lukas Vane, Yves Jones, Adam Hyjek, C.A.T., Tranescu Stefan
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Dancing Hearts, Vol. 4
Narra, Mancub, Teyno, Munchy Malone, Sara Johnson, Kayra, Mojo, Camus Wega, Deepberry, Plux, Madd, Nadine, Chris Lawrence, PM Project, Tera M., Jessy Z., Ordinary Star, K.E.T. Project, Rob Olsen, Big T, DJ Polique, A-Park, Mozes, Assaf Averbuch, Deviz B, Muzzo, Felkee, Bsharry, Dainpeace, Josh Nor, Stephano Moreno, Teddy More
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Nothing But... Essential Big Room, Vol. 17
SALADIN, Jonny Rose, Gritty Kid, Thermal Projekt, Spirrin, Asswel, 3D Nation, Bsharry, Koji Yasuda, Tramp2Heaven, Jenny Penkin, The ElegantEgo, Joyfire, Kristoph Galland, KIKUTA II, Matthouse, SOBNOIZE, Adam Zachyss, FXF, Moosa Saleem, WazToo, The Sovereign, Eva Aw, Abi, Vovich, Naartjie, 7 Grams, NURII, Richard Wette, Danny Mellen, mOnSteR nO.9, HAUSK, Wanja Janeva, SMH, Nathan Brumley, InfiNoise, Daviro, Stas Shevchenko, Funky O
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Turn Up The Music (The House Classics), Vol. 3
Fabio Amoroso, Digital Bat, Soundflowers, Deepspun, Lorenzo Zambianchi, Glory, Darkhill, Quennie Moy, Bsharry, Saint Chickens, Leonardo Armini, Soldout, Larry Ray, Righini Traxxx, Lorenzo Giuliano, Manuelle, Z.A.A.R., D.O.K., Marco Genovesi, Esemes, UDT MC, Deportivo, Fabio Zargani, Tred Union, Johnny Maker, Guglielmo Brunelli, Pietro Piacentino, Tony Bruno, Dr. Feelx, S.D.C, Lotti, Leizah, Paul Vs., Beethoven Tbs, Sherrita, Luca Ruco, Gianrico Leoni, ReLight Orchestra, DJ Brizi, Selma Hernandez, Mila, Abel DJ, Mauro Ghess, Hot Samples
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Nothing But... Essential Big Room, Vol. 16
Marcus Pearson, The Man With The Oranges Eyes, Roken, Angie Vu Ha, Alvin Anthony, Matthouse, SOBNOIZE, Roblox, Ms.AZU, Lee Dagger, Jade Starling, Pretty Poison, Michael Mind DJ, AVR, Markus, Luke Coulson, Majlos, Avaro & Dale, Bsharry, Freaky DJs, Akner, Bri Tolani, Mape, Kan'Ji, The Shaggers, Skylandrs, NURII, Moonlight Tunes, Ascade, Shah, KPEN, Jenny Evitts, Thomas Graham, Dark Flesher, DE-KO
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Mad Moods, Vol. 4
DaZZla, Natalie Page, Coocs, Dan Lambourne, Corbeler, BSH, Jack Black One, Shanti Roots, Scheibosan, Rino(IO)DJ, TomCole, Even Seven, Filor, Kobes, Goblin Hulms, Sak Chaime, Dan Mckie, Jaques Le Noir, Procell, Albatros 67, Vitamin Alpha, Standard Issue, Gorillag, DA LO, Ezechiel, Seumas Norv, Bsharry, Mafo, Emiliy Wax, Brych, Vicvicvic, ARMYSTRIAL, Talal
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Dancing Hearts, Vol. 1
Dado, Paul Stewart, Ordinary Star, Eric Belucca, Chris Simmons, Jasmon Jones, MERSII, Narra, Mila, Jigante, Bsharry, Rohan, Mojo, Stylezz, Ametisto, Ticia, Emily Wax, Rewouk, mags, Jaques Le Noir, Amon, Deviz B, MUPHUS, Dainpeace, Mafo, Kobes, Maja, Deepberry, San Sebastian, Dishamo, Madd, Big T
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
swimming pool
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Dancing Services, Vol. 3
Steve Mac Ray, Muzzo, Kosmoss, Berti Boomsen, Sharkhuman, Ordinary Star, Bsharry, Kayra, Dainpeace, Desno, Michael Walsh, Icebass, Doublefat, Analog Human, Jake Dile, Ton Don, Joshua Lazer, N@OM1, Dado, Zjay, Mojo, Paul James Stevens, Mancub, DaniCW, Deviz B, MUPHUS, Kobes, Danel, Joshua Alex, Manrag, Diiscyple, Melodream, DJ Polique, A-Park, Nessa, Fijin, Mozes, Assaf Averbuch, Green Gnome
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
100%% Ibiza (The Deep-House Closings 2023)
C.A.T., Ian Childs, Oklaboun, Seumas Norv, Cigarette & Juice, James The Plan, MR.GB, Desno, Renns, Lupostar, Dark Tunnes, Dishamo, Kosmoss, Bsharry, Jaques Le Noir, Kami, Chris Le Blanc, Avrial, Felkee, J.A.Z.Z.matic, Demale, Colven, Belma, Alex Nocera, Nico Zandolino, Roy Batty, Claraphonom, Stardaze, Maximo Quinones, Aaron Noise, Paul Di Fore, Sebastian Wilberk, Bes & Meret
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Dancing Services, Vol. 2
Eligos, Sam Collins, Chuwe, Chris Simmons, Dualhï, Jaques Le Noir, Kayra, Felkee, Sara Johnson, Kobes, Jigante, Mancub, Dheva, Mojo, Amon, Plux, Benny Heyman, Bsharry, Dado, Muzzo, C.A.T., Madd, NDEE, Jones, Brock, Nicole Cross, Tavengo, Calmani & Grey, Leonail, Mike Tunes, Jason Rivera, Zorro, Agent Lexie, Donkong, Kosmoss, Green Gnome, Melodream, Arthur Kody
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
9
Add to Queue
Add to playlist