Latest Releases
BEST OF 2022: SELECTED CUTS
Lexx Groove, DJ Marika, Fin & Stanley, Dubmask (RO), Mata Jones, markyno, Mhod, Marco Briguglia, Onur, De La Maso, Climbers, Tony Metric, Dennis Greppi, Mayze X Faria, BEATMOON, Al-Fernandez, Professor (RO), Paul Gavronsky, Dave Bond, Joe De Renzo, Vibn, SLICED, Nadia, Jufus, Leon the Lover, Boaventtura, Von Beck, Crisma, Bee Lincoln, Moe.ritz, Cody (Ro), Bottene, Alessandro Angileri, Luigi Sestan, Zaren, Little Rick, Hassio (COL), Hennry, Vyon Collective, Felipe Michelin, Licha Paz, Carlos Pineda, Lauhaus, Mario Franca, D-Rivera, Joseph Martinoza
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Crossworlder Universe 31
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
BEST OF 2021: SELECTED CUTS
Dennis Beutler, Andre Rizo, DJ Marika, Fin & Stanley, Be Like Butter, Toddee, Mystik Vybe, Lexx Groove, Shosho, Kidoo, David Museen, Erik Christiansen, Sammy Morris, Hassio (COL), Killed Kassette, Lauhaus, Mario Franca, SVLT, Cosmicfellas, Adrian Bilt, Cody (Ro), Adrian Mart, Artdate, Danilo Milani, Gianfranco Di Paola, Vedra & Rinaldi, Sage Flip, Alex.G, Techinn, Walt Holmes, Paul Gavronsky
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Crossworlder Universe 21
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Select RO Minimal
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Selected MIAMI 2021/ Tech House Cuts
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Selectro Invasion/ Vol.2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Deep Tech Vibes, Vol. 15
Niko Freij, Julien Hi Energy, Mayze X Faria, John Okins, Lilbitchrock, Terry Jasinto, Jackie Komutatsu, Pirro, Sergio Marthinez, Paolo Barbato, Dubmask (RO), Cody (Ro), JFlores, Milos Pesovic, Pablo G., Boran Ece, Stanny Abram, Jake Beautyman, Anthony Class, Jérome La Souris, Sir Cambras, Dj Datz, Cala Vega, Alex Young, Soul Data, Altamirano, Lionel Escobar, Mr. Dan B, Oggie, Jess Bays
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
BEST OF 2020: Selected Cuts
Mystik Vybe, Andre Rizo, Al-Fernandez, DJ Marika, Revlow, Danil Gurov, Rob Cross, No Hopes, Reem, KOFA, Anis Hachemi, Fin & Stanley, George Dey, ADMRO, Cody (Ro), Shosho, Mada.Mada, Flashhood, Matheus Alencar, Bvtters, Tomas Bisquierra, Anthony Bolt, Lexx Groove, Doctor Jack, Dabi, Little Rick, Luca M, Felman, Cosmin Horatiu, Catalin Cristian, SIMA (RO), Moe.ritz, Rodcast, Lucas Rotela, Giovanni Mura, Gianluca Corsi, Thomas M, FGNL, Techinn, Plaztik, Dangerouus, A.R001
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Selected ADE 2020
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Selectro Records: Three Year Anniversary
Cody (Ro), Mystik Vybe, Shosho, Mada.Mada, Iulian Badea, DJ Marika, Mhod, Rob Cross, Rone White, Alessandro Diruggiero, Stephan Ayek, Andre Rizo, Doctor Jack, Vedra & Rinaldi, Adrian Bilt, Cosmin Horatiu, Cross & Avocado, Fin & Stanley, Anis Hachemi, Luca M, The Muhammads, Dan Walter, Freddy Wildblood, Lexx Groove, No Hopes, Reem, KOFA, Flashhood, Moe.ritz, Reno Allen, Catalin Cristian, Al-Fernandez, Martin Hellfritzsch
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Selected IBIZA 2020
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Selected Miami 2020: Tech House Cuts
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best Of 2019: Selected Cuts
Cody (Ro), Luca M, Mystik Vybe, Mhod, Martin Hellfritzsch, Al-Fernandez, DJ Marika, The Muhammads, Andre Rizo, Doctor Jack, Rone White, Alessandro Diruggiero, Boaventtura, Diego Alonso, Fran Knight, Stephan Ayek, Zesto, NicoRozas, Rob Eyez, Flashhood, Vito Pignatelli, Vedra & Rinaldi, Lexx Groove, Felipe Michelin, Niko (Italy), Reno Allen, Catalin Cristian, Stephen William, Ramsee, Iulian Badea, Gruuv Elements, Ben Guss, Kovacs, Freddy Wildblood, Cosmin Horatiu, Cross & Avocado, Dubphone, Phrozen, Dennion
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Tech House Elite, Issue 22
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Re:Process - Tech House Vol. 30
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
SelectRO Invasion
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Tech House Sureplayers, Vol. 27
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Deep In The Dark Vol. 50 - Tech House & Techno Selection
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Selective: Tech House Vol. 24
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist