GABRIEL ANDRADE T, aka GANDER, dj producer from the city of Santiago de Cali, COLOMBIA with more than 15 years of experience, already with several tracks on representative labels, with the aspiration to learn more every day and improve his technique.
Latest Releases
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Abstract Latin Jazz Vibes, Vol. 3
Sofia Rubina, Boomclap, Tom Ellis, GANDER, Fizzikx, Elias Fassos, RisK (Gr), Anastasios Drampalis, Cristian Vinci, Paolo Scancarello, Kerri Chandler, Hunter Hayes, True2Life, Yooks, Andy Hague, Dennis Ferrer, Jo Paciello, Soledrifter, Raffaele Ciavolino, Walter G, Ioan, Sen-Sei, col lawton, Shay DT, Artem, Malena, SoulLab, Joy Marquez, Zeuqram, Kiko Navarro, Tuccillo, Stephanie Cooke, Fuminori Kagajo, Jihad Muhammad, Dawn Tallman, Antonello Ferrari, Hannah Noelle, Martín Y Corazón, Eddie Amador, Coco Street, Mind Street, Jalley, Trans Of Life, Peven Everett
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Abstract Latin Jazz Vibes, Vol. 3
Sofia Rubina, Boomclap, Tom Ellis, GANDER, Fizzikx, Elias Fassos, RisK (Gr), Anastasios Drampalis, Cristian Vinci, Paolo Scancarello, Kerri Chandler, True2Life, Yooks, Andy Hague, Dennis Ferrer, Jo Paciello, Soledrifter, Raffaele Ciavolino, Walter G, Ioan, Sen-Sei, col lawton, Shay DT, Artem, Malena, SoulLab, Joy Marquez, Zeuqram, Kiko Navarro, Tuccillo, Stephanie Cooke, Fuminori Kagajo, Jihad Muhammad, Dawn Tallman, Antonello Ferrari, Hannah Noelle, Martín Y Corazón, Eddie Amador, Coco Street, Mind Street, Jalley, Trans Of Life, Peven Everett
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Underground Tech House, Vol. 20
Dezolate, Mikel GH, PUNCHTIM, AGLF, Mile Duque, Good Vibe People, Stanny Abram, Chab Nabouchu, Zoree, Alex Fish, DJ Cross (US), Bobby Afterlife, Jose Vilches, Kevin Allen, SaintMark, Richard C, Dee.Jay.Sun.Day., Leandro Moura, Emvau, Bastian Fuchs, Carlos Pineda, FDF (Italy), Paul Deighton, S.L.M.D, Gille UK, Kieron Cole, Joe Kelly, GANDER, Jackstraw (BE)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
House Grooves, Vol. 10
Deepear, Giulio Mignogna, Morris Revy, Danske Beat, Rim Deluxe, Ayotheartist, GANDER, bik´it, Alan Junior, K3Y5HIFT3R, Soldatov, Dezarate, Jean Aivazian, Pedro Krywokulski, Aziz Roshdy, Jade, Stuart Ojelay, Harry Bolton, Alexny, Caq-Tus, Schelmanoff, Ed Myco, Edward White, Sol Brothers, Marcella Woods, LaNesra, Afterparty, Antoine & Kops, '75 Reds, Jerico
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Finest NY House 2022, Pt. 2
Dennis Ferrer, Mia Tuttavilla, Danny Clark, Carla Prather, DiMO (BG), Mr.K (BG), Disk Nation, Kerri Chandler, Elisa Elisa, Toscana, Sibylle, Cocolorez, Urban Soul, Roland Clark, Sandy B, Lee Wilson, Stoim, Becka, R3V3S, Kataa, Andre Rizo, Ale Blaake, Demarkus Lewis, Julian Millan, GANDER, Divas Of Color, Evelyn "Champagne" King, Eppu, Sexy Sound Ladies, Paul Adam, EleNoire, Sofia Rubina, Yuichi Inoue, MARIE BERSON, Lebedev (RU), Djsakisp, N.W.N., Homero Espinosa, Raffaele Ciavolino, Sen-Sei, col lawton, Herald, Sid Vaga, Ceciel Moyano, James Deron, Morris Revy, DJ Gomi, Walid Martinez, DJ Meme, Vinicius Zahra, Rode Zayas, Apoena, Alfrenk, Blaze, UDAUFL, Ananda Project, Heather Johnson, DJManuel, Suki Soul, Disco Maschio, Jo Paciello, LEOESCO, Ucha, Venessa Jackson, Frankie Ferrara, Balata, Inessa, Ayah Tlhanyane, Darksidevinyl, Ze, AJourneyOfMilez, Odasoul, Luk Follin, Laura Poldvere, Freqish, JRae, Pavel Svetlove, Kayleigh O'Neill, Le Babar, Corrado Alunni, Stewart Birch, Ruth Davy, Rona Ray, D-Compost, Jay Nemor, SoulLab, Logistix, Deon Nathan, Knox, Agency, Maxdal, Roy Picone, B.Grace, Arnold Jarvis, Benji Candelario, Masaki Morii
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Finest NY House 2022, Pt. 2
Dennis Ferrer, Mia Tuttavilla, Danny Clark, Carla Prather, DiMO (BG), Mr.K (BG), Disk Nation, Kerri Chandler, Elisa Elisa, Danil Wright, Toscana, Sibylle, Cocolorez, Urban Soul, Roland Clark, Sandy B, Lee Wilson, Stoim, Becka, R3V3S, Kataa, Andre Rizo, Ale Blaake, Demarkus Lewis, Julian Millan, GANDER, Divas Of Color, Evelyn "Champagne" King, Eppu, Sexy Sound Ladies, Paul Adam, EleNoire, Sofia Rubina, Yuichi Inoue, MARIE BERSON, Lebedev (RU), Djsakisp, N.W.N., Homero Espinosa, Raffaele Ciavolino, Sen-Sei, col lawton, Herald, Sid Vaga, Ceciel Moyano, James Deron, Morris Revy, DJ Gomi, Walid Martinez, DJ Meme, Vinicius Zahra, Rode Zayas, Apoena, Alfrenk, Blaze, UDAUFL, Ananda Project, DJManuel, Suki Soul, Disco Maschio, Jo Paciello, LEOESCO, Ucha, Venessa Jackson, Frankie Ferrara, Balata, Inessa, Ayah Tlhanyane, Darksidevinyl, Ze, AJourneyOfMilez, Odasoul, Luk Follin, Laura Poldvere, Freqish, RaeMore, Pavel Svetlove, Kayleigh O'Neill, Le Babar, Corrado Alunni, Stewart Birch, Ruth Davy, Rona Ray, D-Compost, Jay Nemor, SoulLab, Logistix, Knox, Agency, Maxdal, Roy Picone, B.Grace, Arnold Jarvis, Benji Candelario, Masaki Morii
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Voltaire Music pres. Afrostatic Vol. 9
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Finest NY House 2022
Divas Of Color, Evelyn "Champagne" King, DJ Kone & Marc Palacios, Grace Bones, Joy Marquez, Zeuqram, Dennis Ferrer, Blaze, Barbara Tucker, UDAUFL, Raffaele Ciavolino, Jo Paciello, K.T. Brooks, Mark Di Meo, Pad Beryll, Dino MFU, Alxndra Good, Simon Adams, Michelle Weeks, Cookie Monsterz, Ralphi Rosario, Linda Clifford, Mata Jones, Piero Scratch, Ananda Project, Gaelle Adisson, Rafael Yapudjian, Lisa Shaw, From P60, Yoliswa, Leo Guardo, Odasoul, Idd Aziz, Nosegrab, Eduardo McGregor, Max Millan, Princess La Tremenda, Cristina Mendosa, Inessa, Ayah Tlhanyane, Darksidevinyl, Julian Millan, GANDER, Joselacruz, Demarkus Lewis, Richi Risco, Amir Alexander, Angelo Riccaldo, Kritik (SA), Rode Zayas, Luigi Egitto, Sabreetha Vee, Rona Ray, D-Compost, Panevino, Angelala, Oggie, JollyJ, Kane Lane, Andy Bach, Suki Soul, col lawton, V77NNY, Paul Adam, EleNoire, Venessa Jackson, Corrado Alunni, Kimara Lovelace, Byron Stingily, LeJuan, Fizzikx, Lee Wilson, Arturo Macchiavelli, Sofia Rubina, Yuichi Inoue, James Deron, Precious James, Heather Johnson, Cafe 432, Simon King
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Finest NY House 2022
Divas Of Color, Evelyn "Champagne" King, DJ Kone & Marc Palacios, Grace Bones, Joy Marquez, Zeuqram, Dennis Ferrer, Blaze, Barbara Tucker, UDAUFL, Raffaele Ciavolino, Jo Paciello, K.T. Brooks, Mark Di Meo, Pad Beryll, Toshi, Dino MFU, Alxndra Good, Simon Adams, Michelle Weeks, Cookie Monsterz, Ralphi Rosario, Linda Clifford, Mata Jones, Piero Scratch, Ananda Project, Gaelle, Rafael Yapudjian, Lisa Shaw, From P60, Yoliswa, Leo Guardo, Odasoul, Idd Aziz, Nosegrab, Eduardo McGregor, Max Millan, Princess La Tremenda, Cristina Mendosa, Inessa, Ayah Tlhanyane, Darksidevinyl, Julian Millan, GANDER, Joselacruz, Demarkus Lewis, Richi Risco, Amir Alexander, Angelo Riccaldo, Kritik (SA), Rode Zayas, Luigi Egitto, Sabreetha Vee, Rona Ray, D-Compost, Panevino, Angelala, Oggie, JollyJ, Kane Lane, Andy Bach, Suki Soul, col lawton, V77NNY, Paul Adam, EleNoire, Venessa Jackson, Corrado Alunni, Kimara Lovelace, Byron Stingily, LeJuan, Fizzikx, Lee Wilson, Arturo Macchiavelli, Sofia Rubina, Yuichi Inoue, James Deron, Precious James, Heather Johnson, Cafe 432, Simon King
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Afromatic, Vol. 18
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Variety Music pres. Afronism Vol. 6
Picca & Mars, Paolo Barbato, Blue & Smallz, The Deepshakerz, Johan Dresser, Reveh & Drezza, DJ P.L.U.R., DJ Lugo, Gustavo Dominguez, Scott Pullen, Santo Arrosa, GANDER, DrumsMaster, Amal Nemer, Faucon, Allan Nunez, Fran Valdivieso, DavidDuran, Nickov, Les Castizos, Placid, Kates Le Cafe, Nkanyezi Kubheka
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Magic Mushrooms
Wehbba, Ryo Peres, Delon & Dalcan, Marcus Meinhardt, Stephan Hinz, Robert Babicz, Vamos Art, Monce, BLOND:ISH, Beyou, Kotelett, Zadak, Holosound, Dean Demanuele, Benotmane, Julian Millan, GANDER, Chris Count, Mark Jackus, Heinrich, Heine, Ryan Dupree, Kollektiv Klanggut, Mass Digital, Mario da Ragnio
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Mono:Disko Vol. 7
Steve Hope, Danny (AT), Mata Jones, Çesc, Timid Boy, Tony Mess, EDUKE, Flavio Martini, Waitz, Saeed Younan, Danny Leblack, Sankuh, Ms Pika, Ralvero, Johan Dresser, Reveh & Drezza, GANDER, Vanilla Ace, Jean Bacarreza, BlakTrash, Moonbootica, Danilo Dumonte, Mau Bacarreza, JJ Mullor, Reedjekt, Gili Jack
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best Of 2021: The Selection
The Deepshakerz, James Meid, Rone White, Rowen Clark, Richard Ulh, LUCASMB, Jesse Bravo, Rowetta, Dateless, Saliva Commandos, Rene Amesz, Disaia, Sasa Di Toma, Karmina Dai, Bando (GR), Mati Rivaday, Pako Ramirez, Nico Balducci, Benjamin Barth, Black Savana, Connor-S, Tayllor, Andiswa Live, Bruno Sox, Alfrenk, Tony Cortez, Julian Millan, GANDER, Nausikke, K-Style, Brian Remii, Bigstate
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist