Started journey through electronic music in 2009. After studying and enjoying different genres, finally found my sound and comfort place: Progressive House & Melodic. Strongly influenced by Trance, I tend to make my tracks an hybrid style between Progressive House & Trance, focusing on the creation of epic breakdowns and powerful drops.
Latest Releases
AH Digital 9 Years, Pt. 2
Juan Barrera, B.I.G (AR), Michael A, Lucas Perdomo, Melodiam (AR), Mati Vaira, Rodrives, Daysafterpablo, Eze Morales (AR), Taylan, Matías Delóngaro, Nicolas Pittaluga, ANix JAy, arbey gonzalez, Agustin Pengov, CHIRUKA, Nacjus, Tom Pavicich, North, Thomas Ferell, Lucho Bragagnolo, Casnik, Juan Beldarrein, Unai Garcia, Vihanga, Harith, Manishka, Carlos Bacchus, Leandro Murua, Emiliano Ferrareso, Felipe Garcia (UY), Enzo Paradiso, JP Mantero, Dimel De Silva, Daniel Testas, BRIAN DE SANTIS, Dianarp, Luciano Pelliza, Keshana, ISMAIL.M, Dion Paola (AUS), Zy Khan, Erich LH, Valen Gonzalez
AH Digital 9 Years, Pt. 1
Alan Cerra, Mindlancholic, Influence (IN), Kayinda, Facundo Navarro, Jero Nougues, Lila Rose (UY), Mariano Giacinti, Miliano, Kay-D, MC Kasper, marchesan, Govinda (Arg), Lavie Au Soleil, Mind Echoes, Diego Acosta (UY), Marc Denuit, Lucas Perdomo, BRIAN DE SANTIS, Diego R, Ernes Guevara, BERDU, Neuralis, Orange JD, Carlos Gatto, INNERPHONIC, Artem Arknet, Berlin Man, VegaZ SL, Michael A, Javier Román, Federico Flores, Fran Garay, Venao, Jhordan Welsch, Ivan Baffa, Matt Oliver, Ignacio Salgado, Sound Fusion
The Sound of 2024 Mix 1: Medellín
Fireblast, Aumak, Luke Bathwine, Monodusk, Leandro Murua, Ancient Umbra, JAPANESE STREETWEAR, Social Mistake, M-timo, ROYALÈ (US), Ari Grey, Vladislav Maximov, Claire Willis, Golden Sky, F4T4L3RR0R, Bianca Kiss, I'd Rather Not, MIJkE, Levitate, RY4N W1LSON, George Sears, Delusion Works, Vasily Goodkov, Harry Square, Will Dukster, Diana Melnik
Christmas With Shona
JUAN IDEX, DEGG (MT), IGCIØ, Yordee, Sebas Ramos, TRESTO, Lukas Wobeto, Gaston Viveros, Sundrej Zohar, Delux Twins, Egoitz, Nick Mason, Luman, Neuralis, BillyJay, Audiofive, VendettaX, RaMuco, Va O.N.E., WAYA (SL), Dj Taco, Gero Campo, Bunnkid, Miss Evelyn (GR), Ghost SL, K3SARA, Lusty Apricot, Gogo Vagena, Keistep, Noise Generation, Xiasou, Contribute Translation, Marco De Nor, Jachmastr, Guy Augustin, Zy Khan
Bcsa 2023
Nicholas Van Orton, Andrés Moris, Emmanuel Dip, Emcroy, Emma Sanchez, Omar Nickel, Matt Oliver, Mayank, J.P. Velardi, Christian Maestre, Nina Joss, Leandro Murua, Eli Spiral, Dany Dz, AxeLara, Gaston Sosa, Luca Abayan, Rodrigo Lapena, Soul Relay, Lucho Bragagnolo, Federico Barga, Federico Monachesi, Agustin Delsoglio, Stefaina, Influence (IN)
Addictive Sounds Best of 2023, Pt. 2
Kojun, Fille V, Innessa Kuz, Tristan Dior, Arman Bas, E.F.G., Acidani, States Trigger, Harry Square, Ricardo Piedra, Gary Afterlife, Dark Meadow, Chris Hover, F4T4L3RR0R, Ari Grey, Carlos Adonis, Ren Faye, Pointless Animals, Alat, James De Torres, One Release, Dulcet, Apex Sound, Tomas Abester, Alexis Mixail, Lucas Perdomo, Aerofoil, Freak E Beatz, Nuestro, Dennis Engelhardt, AOA, ROYALÈ (US), Milad Ash, Solewaas, Isaac Blum, BRYCH (BR), Anton Trian, Levitone, Tom Sommerson, Databass [DE]
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
Top Ten Tracks
1
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
2
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
3
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
4
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
5
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
6
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
7
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
8
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
9
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
10
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen