Latest Releases
Hard House Bible 4
Base Graffiti, Bush Babies, Paul Glazby, Travel, Steve Blake, Andy Farley, Equinox, Paul King, Ben Stevens, Sam & Deano, Beatniqz, Tony De Vit, Karim, Paul Maddox, Dave Owens, Frank Farrell, Sol Ray, Captain Tinrib, Paul Batten, Agent Jack, Kyle Starkey, Lynne Queenie, Tenchy, Trauma, Niki Mak, Leigh Green, Olie-S, Kriess Guyte, Defective Audio
Best Of Tidy Two 2023
Jeff, Scruffy, Leigh Green, Ivor Semi, Audox, Bungle, Dilemma, Slam Dunk Phunketeers, Digital Mafia, Flash Harry, Bryn Whiting, Elle Mariachi, Zander Club, Lee Haslam, B.E.A.R, James Lawson, Nicholson, Technikal, Adam Dixon, District5, NG Rezonance, Avaxx, Coulson (UK), Angelus, JFK, Ryan K, Kym Ayres, Andy Roden, Hofmann
Hard Trance Bible 2
BT, Ariel, Ben Stevens, Sam, Deano, Guyver, Phil Reynolds, James Lawson, Miss Behavin, Jez & Charlie, Dj Emile, Alphazone, Pants, Corset, Rob Tissera, Technikal, Stimulator, Vinylgroover, The Red Hed, Mark Kavanagh, Dave Holmes, Quake, John Askew, Shelby Merry, Billy Gillies, NG Rezonance, Boski, Lee Haslam, Kenny Palmer, Angelus, Colin Elson
Hard Dance Selections, Vol. 06
Mark HybridZ, Andrew Sharp, Spyndl, Manik (NZ), 8 Foot Sativa, Prauze, Dev1se, N!xy, Partygreser, Unbounded Booty Series, Three Souls, Oo Sweetman, Boris the Noss, Slenderman, Andy Farley, Paul Janes, Team Sly, DJ Dizzy, NuroGL, Paul Seul, L.A.B., Joe Longbottom, Random But Raw, Gary O'Connor, In Time, Elite Hardhouse, Essiuah, Cupra, Kauz, Kaki Raphael
Hard Dance Selections, Vol. 05
Three Souls, DJ Chiki, Evil Tiger, Partygreser, Legion, Sam E, K-Wire, MatricK, Achilles, Double F-ect, Spyndl, The Bull Dj, Aron Hammond, Alpha A, Nando CP, Mori DJ, ReMakable, Mada, Matt Clarkson, Leeloud, Traxforma, Baseglitz, Damien Blanes, Gary O'Connor, Noke DJ, Ben Stevens, Team Sly, Ross Homson, Dean Richardson
Tidy Weekender Anthems 2022
Jon Hemming, Hotwirez, BK, Ingo, Lee Haslam, E-WOK, OD404, Rob Tissera, Paul Priestley, Dave Holmes, Stimulator, Ben Stevens, Sam & Deano, Question Mark, The Shrink, Hyperlogic, Matt Clarkson, Trauma, Sam Townend, Technikal, Elle Mariachi, Paul Clark (UK), Guyver, Nicholson, Emoiryah, Anne Savage, Justin Bourne, Lee Pasch, Carl Nicholson, Ilogik, Exit EEE, Tony De Vit, Gridlock 3000, Niki Mak, Paul Glazby, Defective Audio
Hard Dance Selections, Vol. 03
James Dub, Nick Havsen, XanTz, Jay Goodall, Jorge Medrano, Manik (NZ), Charly Jr., NuroGL, SarahXLR8, DJ Diamond, Pedro Feder DJ, The Scarfaces, Slenderman, Ben Stevens, Boski, Mark AW, Joe G, Andy Farley, Ludo, Phat Kat, Joe Longbottom, George E, Overload, Dj Manry, DJ Konik, Mickey G, Damien Blanes, Frany SP, Gary O'Connor
Best Of 2019
Ross Homson, Agent Jack, The Sneaky Ninja, Ben Stevens, Andy Farley, Craig Jones, Steve Tremlett, Danny Clark, K8-e, Matt Clarkson, GSR, Team Sly, Feat=Sam Sly, Various Artists, Paul King, Unit DVSN, MIRIC, Equinox, Paul Glazby, Tom Parr, Kev Pickford, Frank Farrell, Adam Butler, Kaki Raphael, RAM, Abandon
Nothing But... Hard Dance Essentials, Vol. 08
Partygreser, The Delinquents, Damien Blanes, BabzookaZ, Kelly Ward, Jaykore, NuroGL, Atomic Girl, The Scarfaces, The Snail, Nik Denton, Defective Audio, Justin Bourne, Paul Batten, Isaac Sanchez, Jaime Guerrero, Dejotalberto, Renegade, MaRLo, Monika Santucci, Stuart M, Tara N, Paul Hunter, Matt Clarkson, Rebel Frequency, JLF, Funkhauser, Kauz, Captain Strange, Doctor B, Dev1se, Ben Stevens, Team Sly, Free!!, Spyndl
Slammin' Hard Dance, Vol. 14
Jay Turio, Digital Mafia, DJ Veedr, Pulse Fiction, Charmae, Jade Key, D-Fi, DJ Miss Vixen, S-Tant, Quando, Ezra Hazard, Alex Jones (UK), Basanata, OBSIDIAN Project, Ross Homson, Munkjack, Damien Blanes, James Nardi, Lo Pan, Dj Rayne, David Morrish, Cupra, Kelly Ward, Sam E, Filth & Furious, Funkhauser, Inner City Sumo, Ludo, Rennz, DJ Darroo, Ben Stevens, Tenchy, Unit DVSN, Cycochris, Jaime Guerrero, Frany SP, Dj J. JBlack
Reach For The Lasers Vol.2
Jimmy Dean, DJ Stookin, BK, Unit DVSN, GSR, NG Rezonance, Bass Destruction, The Sticky Bandits, Technikal, Unknown, Guyver, Paul King, Bass Jumper, Matt Clarkson, Ben Stevens, Craig Lee, Various Artists, Pants & Corset, Leighton Smith, Nik Denton, Karim, Defective Audio, Paul Glazby, Ali Wilson, Matt Smallwood, Jez & Charlie, Rich Resonate, Louise Cusick, Dina Watson, Matt Capitani, Jay Lowe, Leon Allen, Random But Raw
Sound Of The Underground Vol.4
12 Inch Thumpers, Frank Farrell, Tony Heron, Karim, Base Graffiti, OD404, JP, Jukesy, Pete Wardman, Danny Harris, Dave Owens, Steve Maynard, Dave Curtis, Sam Reeve, Jon Rundel, Ian M, Hard Jeli, Defective Audio, Various Artists, Phil Cogan, Jay Pepper, Valex, Masmada, Marc Johnson, Dynamic Intervention, Toryn D, Gaz Gibson, Craig Lee, Hilly, BK, Andy Farley, Kronos, Tango, Kevsey D, Daley, JP & Jukesy, Alex Calver, Test Tube Babies, Ben Stevens, Max Alien, Captain Tinrib
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
Top Ten Tracks
1
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
2
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
3
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
4
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
5
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
6
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
7
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
8
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
9
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
10
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen