Toolroom Miami 2019
Illyus & Barrientos, Weiss (UK), Eli Brown, Wheats, Mark Knight, Danny Howard, Kideko, Gene Farris, Sonny Fodera, Franky Rizardo, Shiba San, Ben Remember, Max Chapman, Pirate Copy, MDE, Mousse T., Cleah, Thomaz Krauze, Mat.Joe, Denney, Siwell, Lucky Vegas, Dale Howard, David Tort, Frederick & Kusse, Ali Wilson, Matt Smallwood, Tristan Ingram, Jack Back, Dosem, THEMBA (SA), Gorge, Dateless, DEL-30, Huxley, Chus & Ceballos, Fabio Neural, Mike Newman, Eelke Kleijn, Ost, Groovebox, Paralyze Idea, Siege, UMEK, Matt Sassari, ATFC, Martin Ikin, Hayley May, Jay de Lys, Sllash & Doppe, Angelo Ferreri, Anderblast, Mr. Kavalicious, Nhan Solo, Saison, Roger That (UK), Allen(IT), RUZE, Markem, Mihalis Safras, MANT, Another Ambition, Marsh, Khen, Nihil Young, Wlady, Omar Labastida, Last Vision, Linier, Space Food, Lexer, Metodi Hristov, Popof, Manuel De La Mare, Mihai Popoviciu, Sloud, Transcode, Various Artists
Fecha de lanzamiento
2019-03-01Compañía discográfica
Toolroom
Catálogo
TOOL75401ZAgregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
This Is Toolroom Miami 2019. Over 60 of this year's biggest tracks alongside three full length mixes provide the very best in House, Tech House and Techno. Featuring essential new music from the world's leading DJ's and producers including Illyus & Barrientos, ...
Título / Artistas
Compañía discográfica / Remixers
Género / BPM & Clave
Lanzado
Otras personas también compraron
Toolroom Ibiza 2022 Vol. 2
KC Lights, Leo Stannard, Mark Knight, Gene Farris, Chaney, Danny Howard, Flashmob, Ango Tamarin, Carly Wilford, Tom Enzy, Rion S, Friend Within, ARA, Hannah Wants, GW Harrison, Piem, Sante, Fabich, ESSEL, RETNA (UK), NightFunk, Prok & Fitch, Saison, Muzzaik, DJ Rae, Maxinne, Jaded, Ellis Moss, Davide Squillace, Matteo Spedicati, Javi Bora, Richard Ulh, Émilie Rachel, Kapowsky, Crusy, Alex Preston, Siege, James Hurr, Nihil Young, Paige, Beacon Bloom, Twolate, Worthy, Simon Kidzoo, Will Taylor (UK), Malone, Shyam P, AZETE, Mikaela, Poppi, Eldon UK, Blvckr, Sinner & James, Ron Carroll, Jay Vegas, Denton (UK), Senhaji, Daniel Orpi, Eskuche, Capa (Official), Luke Coulson, Ben Delay, Bluey, LEFTI, Cosmin Horatiu, Tomi&Kesh, HowTru, Tony Cortez, Various Artists
Goose Bumps Collection, Vol. 8
DAYKON, Matias Carafa, Amensol., Darknezz, IN-sane, Levitone, Xiasou, Contribute Translation, Hernán Torres, Discoatl, Ivan Baffa, ICoen, Ezequiel Fantozzi, Aurel den Bossa, Ias Ferndale, Walking Among Gods, E.F.G., Grzymo, A.J Roland, Monostone, A X L, BRIAN DE SANTIS, Emiliano Ferrareso, Distorted Memories, ARTEM PRIME, Nae:Tek, Deeperwalk, Samuel Wallner, R.Hz, Marco Berto, Deemkeyne, Marco Grandi, Simon Mann, Franky Carbon-e, Roman Ridder
Toolroom Killer Cuts 2022
Illyus & Barrientos, Leftwing : Kody, LOVRA, Hugel, Astrotrax, Martin Ikin, Shola Phillips, Hannah Wants, Mark Knight, James Hurr, Laura Davie, Endor, Nic Fanciulli, Retna, Havoc & Lawn, GUZ (NL), Franky Rizardo, Shadow Child, Ashibah, Mason Maynard, Deborah Cox, Ango Tamarin, Dave Spoon, NERVO, Max Styler, Kyle Walker, Friend Within, Chaney, C'mon, Mat.Joe, Otistic (DE), ESSEL, DJ S.K.T, Davide Squillace, Matteo Spedicati, Gene Farris, ATFC, Qubiko, Skin, Sultan + Shepard, Dopamine, Ali Story, Kaz James, Nick Morgan, GW Harrison, Huxley, My Friend, Tommy Farrow, Alex Preston, HAYLA, Maxinne, Denney, Pablo:Rita, Wally Lopez, Andre Rizo, Nodus, The Deepshakerz, Rene Amesz, Crusy, AZETE, Ben Remember, Sllash & Doppe, DJ Boris, Siege, Tini Gessler, Clyde P, MANT, Kisch, Frents, Spencer Parker, Fletcher Kerr, Tru Concept, Various Artists
Best of Black
RSRRCT, Kaiser Souzai, Monokrome, OZBEK, Zafer Atabey, Ben Teufel, Daniel Boon, FAC3OFF, James D, Valentin Pascual, Dok & Martin, FRiGiD (CR), Giorgio Rusconi, Devid Dega, Maharti, Rog De Prisco, RanchaTek, Dennis Siemion, Thor Hart, Peter Temnitzer, Kay Barton, Melissa Nikita, Justus Reim, Gunnar Stiller, Distale, Abstrakt (UK), Spuri, Mark Greene, K.A.L.I.L., Rebeca Ark, Unlighted, Monococ, MESS:IAH, Bervon, MAUK, Demon Noise, Roland Broemmel, Speed Mode, AM.I, Steven Shade, Codeck, Patrick Hero, Fulvio Ferretta, Joch
Minimal Animal Nature, Vol. 6
Miguel Serrano, Dani Sanchez, Nacim Ladj, Lou Fherdinand, Cesar D' Constanzzo, Albert Sollitto, Simon Lunardi, Spin Head, Michael Clark, Mirko Worz, Cristian Severi, Joseph Matera, Double Reaktion, Tony Puccio, Tony Kairom, Andres Guerra, Franx, Michele Rossini, Thomas Calcatelli, Max Sabatini, Narkan, Luca Cariglia
6 Years Luthier
Alex Sounds, Juan Diazo, PATRON (MEX), Alex Gamez, Pedro Costa, Otalora, Behache, Lock Proyect, Milos Pesovic, Puzan, Pipo rodriguez, Miguel Seabra, Rone White, Alessandro Diruggiero, Mondell, Sebastian Henriquez, Stiven Escarraga, DYI Mob, Jhon Timbala, Juli Carpanetto, Raul Figueroa, RADR, Blume (MEX), Roof Rats, Ploog, Giuseppe Favia, Freddy Bello, Michele Fantini, Za__Paradigma, Be-Vardo, Fran-co, Jhon Alejandro, Kassier, Syrk, Ian Silva, DPabloT, Diego Aguirre, John Foster, Alejandro Zherdmant, Menih, Esclane, KM03, Just'n Toko, Follow Me (CH), Dan Cariati, Edmundo (EC)
Balkan Connection Summer 2021
Rodrigo Lapena, Gonzalo Sacc, Kabi (AR), Highjacks, Monojoke, Tuxedo, Nicholas Van Orton, PAUL (AR), NAHS, Nik Nazarov, Yashar, AudioStorm, Yves Eaux, Shade Audio, D.J. MacIntyre, Nomas, Digital Mess, Kostya Outta, Sistersweet, Alberto Blanco, Travis Jesse, Geronimo Eguiguren, Sebastian Haas, Jorge Viana, Brent Lawson, Dysco, Ewan Rill, MartyOn, JörgK, Poli Siufi, JFR, Juan Bentkovsky, Ric Niels, Lateral Cut Groove, Indigo Man, Gabo Martin, Alto Astral, Replicanth, Bodenud, Isaac Differding
Bonzai & Friends - Underground Collection 2015 - 2017 (Part 1)
L.S.G., Stan Kolev, Phi Phi, Roddy Reynaert, Gai Barone, Matan Caspi, RPO, Manu Riga, Rise And Fall, Darko De Jan, Steve Sai, Eugene Becker, BILBONI, Doriaan, JoC H, Vlada D'Shake, Thorin, Cherry (UA), Montw, Dharmalogy, Gabriel West, Ricardo Piedra, Matt Holliday, Relaunch, Airwave, Platunoff, G.I.O.R.D.Y., S12, Chris Cargo, Paul Angelo, Don Argento, Steve Porter, Randy Seidman, Mustafa Gedik, Cherry Pheromone, Jacob Singer, Alexis Tyrel, Graham Lloris, PAVLIN PETROV, Alex Vidal, Iga Dep, Kush (MU), Cryss, Crocy, Koschk, Nico Parisi, Philthy Chit, Ametron, Audio Noir, Loquai, Man on the Moon, Quadran, Srinivas, K.Oshkin, Persya, Dofamine, Yuriy From Russia, John 00 Fleming , AudioStorm, A.Eryomin, Samotarev, Youngen, Greg S, John M, Ruslan Vashkevich, Roy Lebens, Abity, Bob the Groove, Blufeld, Christopher Hermann, Michael Berklin, Casper, Ewan Rill, Ashley Berndt, Mariner
The Best Of 2020
Le Roi Carmona, Ozgur Uzar, Afernand, Brando (US), Simone Glad, Deiver, Lamban Brother, Javi Colina, Quoxx, Elian Dust, K-Mack, Ben Walsh (UK), La Class, Arthur Martinelli, Lujan Fernandez, Brown Vox, Arthur Khoy, Anis Hachemi, Techouzer, Alfio Pienne, Deophonik, Danil Gurov, AnthonyMusic, D-Blind, MANUB, DUNDON, Alexis Xavier, Diego Alonso, Fran Knight, HouseWerk, Ducamp, Jamie Ferguson, Javi Borda, Pako Ramirez, Jerrik, JFlores, Jorge Hurtado, Leonardo Rosa, Sergio Blema, Vittorio Tilocca, LUCASMB, Daoud, Disolart, Javi Bosch, Lorenzo Dotti, Jorge Cary, Juan Ferreyro, Spitak, Ivox Garcia, Saldrum, Jennifer Lee
100 Deep Techno Lockdown Tracks
Winston Clear, White Azz Suckers, Waveform Bits, Walo Pils, Voice Output, Vladimir Damira, Virility Ex, Victor Vandale, Verity Small, Vasya Trust, Uther Peen, Uster, Ungert, Techno Peaktime Hunter, Skillexx, Shania, Semitone, Sammy Kaiser, Sally Jesse, Saber Wolf, Ryan Bader, Robert Thrill, Paul Saoul, Paolo Sanchez, Page Two, Pacey Rookz, Pabla Tevo, P.oker, Oktavio Grind, Odd Even, Oceane Ripped, Note Repeat, Niki Taylor, Nadeem Ruil, Naci Brix, Modular Bros., Miriam Rix, Min-E-me, Mike Goldberg, Midimute, Larry Hyde, Klinikum, Kimo Khaze, Zoe Zebra, Yael Wood, Xylofont, Xort Base, Xhevat Coil, Xenias, Wunkeris, Steve Mazagatti, Stereofield, Roy Nelson, Ronix, Rix Rama, Rich Franklin, Ricardo Ducca, Re-Ply, Randy Couture, Rampage Jackson, Quirpy, Qemal Triva, Qamil Stello, Phatt, Pen T., Max Power, Lian Cooper, Leo Lacker, Kacper Kirtz, Josh Takka, Joscha Rickert, Kahekili Wordz, Karasto, Kathrin Kahle, Bob Lee, Bollen, Bouks, Chainster, Chantal Karuso, Chester Relie, Carlos Estevan, Caro Marola, Caroline Vustab, Ben Billson, Candy Winterfeld, Camilla Vargas, Brian Chesnik, Hard Techno Maniac
Defected presents Most Rated 2021
Various Artists, John Summit, SHELLS, Meduza, Endor, Louie Vega, The Martinez Brothers, Marc E. Bassy, Kelis, Disclosure, Boys Noize, Jayda G, OFFAIAH, CeCe Rogers, Jack Back, Roberto Surace, Selace, The Shapeshifters, Billy Porter, Ben Westbeech, The Vision, Andreya Triana, Honey Dijon, Hadiya George, DAVIE, Roland Clark, David Penn, Bobby Blanco & Miki Moto, Horse Meat Disco, Kathy Sledge, Mike Dunn, Dennis Ferrer, Dawn Tallman, Heller & Farley Project, Alaia & Gallo, Kevin Haden, Kormak, Ferreck Dawn, Anthony Valadez, Oliver Dollar, Nils Ohrmann, KiNK, Fiorious, Darius Syrossian, Sorley, Fish Go Deep, Tracey K, Rui Da Silva, PAX, Brokenears, Carolyn Harding, Freeform Five, Dennis Cruz, Leo Wood, Kiddy Smile, Marco Faraone, Greeko, Mark Picchiotti, Ashibah, Ali Love, Acid Mondays, The Show, Wolfgang Haffner, Donna Allen, Luke Solomon, Amy Douglas, Queen Rose, Quentin Harris, Jason Walker, Latasha, Dave + Sam, Liz Cass, Jansons, Cassio Ware, Funky People, Risk Assessment, Jemeni G, Rasmus Faber, Ohrn, Proper Villains, Cakes Da Killa, Jaden Thompson, Maydie Myles, Bobby D'Ambrosio, Lasala, K London Posse, Casbah 73, Phebe Edwards, Melvo Baptiste, Eric Kupper, Chanelle
Natura Viva in the Mix With Ernest Oh
WhoMadeWho, Audion, Troels Abrahamsen, Ernest Oh, Miguel Bastida, Matt Sassari, Calypse, Blagov, Shosho, Who Else, Yamil, Piem, Rashid Ajami, Jose Oli, Liva K, Bizen Lopez, James Meid, Ramon Bedoya, Flashers, Cat Black, Archila, Luixar KL, Joe Red, Juan Ddd, Celic, Dual Personality, Andres Blows, Rogerio Animal, Branco Simonetti, Thurman, Jay de Lys, Various Artists
Armada Winter Chill 2018
Armin van Buuren, James Newman, Y.V.E. 48, Morgan Page, Andreya Triana, Pablo Nouvelle, AMPM, Michael Kaneko, Mokita, Chicane, Yotto, PAAX (Tulum), Justin Prime, NIVIRO, Kimberly Fransens, Kid Simius, Jan Blomqvist, lycoriscoris, Above & Beyond, Zoe Johnston, Super8 & Tab, Jonny Rose, Eelke Kleijn, Âme, Matthew Herbert, Sebastian Davidson, Lusq, Kasper Bjorke Quartet, Kye Sones, Gacha Bakradze, Emma Hoet, Clement Leroux, Ole Biege, M A I S O N, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Andrew Bayer, Alison May, Hardsoul, Katie Costello, Sven Tasnadi, Stee Downes, Rob Garza, Mauricio Hernandez, Francesca Lombardo, Ilan Bluestone, Formal One, Vika, Skywalk, Martyn Ell, Estiva, Olly Wall, Road Kahan, Blanks, Rai, KRYGA, Joie Fine, Protoculture
Berlin Underground Deep House, Tech House, Techno & Minimal
Len_o, Max Vertigo, Sascha Beek, Tiefland, Artur Achziger, Woz, Marcus Jahn, Roman Beise, Fichtenwalder, Jas Rial, Veen & Veen, Kusha, Mystic Lee, N-By-R.E, Mark Inna, TK Anderson, Joe Black, Gene White, Vecchi, Stark ImBass, Andy Lane, Beat Amusment, D-Gota, Eric Kanzler, Final Assembly, Mike Anderson, De Feo & Squillante, Mac Angello, Felix Reichelt, Smack & Tuna, Stefan Lindenthal, V-nax, Adonai, Scott Bateman, Chezzter, Felix Laroid, PNH, Michael David, Ghooppee, Grhum, Haginio, Kamcken, Mygus
London Underground 2016
Nicole Moudaber, Skin, 808 State, Booka Shade, Matador, Raumakustik, Noir, Hendrik Burkhard, Harvey McKay, Mat.Joe, Leonardo Gonnelli, Sidney Charles, DJ PP, Jack Mood, STRiCKLAND, Dataworx, Luca Debonaire, Benny Camaro, Vidaloca, Felix Kröcher, Joe Mesmar, BOT, Low Steppa, Agent Orange DJ, Filterheadz, Dangur, Hotspot & Komaroff, Gorge, Mendo, Rektchordz, Dario D'Attis, Wade, Solarc, T.Williams, James Jacob, Thomas Schumacher, Di Chaira Brothers, John Moss, Monika Kruse, Pig&Dan, Bill Rogers, Optimuss, Chay, Dead Space, Steve Edwards, Tuff London, Marcellus (UK), Steve Nash, Will Gold, Ronnie Spiteri, Steve O, Al Gibbs, Tomy DeClerque, The Deepshakerz, Animal Trainer, DJ Dextro, Various Artists
Toolroom Ibiza 2016 Vol. 2
Michael Mayer, Kolsch, Paul Woolford, Felix Da Housecat, Matador, Joris Voorn, Claptone, Jonas Rathsman, Josef Salvat, Moderat, Detlef, Kristine W, Hannah Wants, Alan Fitzpatrick, Patrick Topping, Marc Romboy, DJ S.K.T, Braxton, Ava James, Illyus & Barrientos, Beth Hirsch, SanXero, Roni Size, under_score, Leroy Burgess, Reelow, Radio Slave, Mita Mita, Tim Green, Ninetoes, Henry Krinkle, Phil Fuldner, Prok & Fitch, Ramon Tapia, Ben Remember, Space Jump Salute, Filterheadz, Jamie K, Gerry Gonza, Jey Kurmis, Kalyde, Per QX, John Moss, Poupon, The Junkies, Tiger Tooth, Juliet Fox, Pig&Dan, Fake Mood, Mirida, Kevin McKay, Andy MacDougall, Tom Middleton, Hollen, Darko De Jan, Wheats, Mario Ochoa, Paco Maroto, Martin Eyerer, Ackermann, Richie Santana, Jakwob, Hife, One Six, Truth Be Told, D-Nox, Victor Ruiz, Wise D & Kobe, Nils Nuernberg, DJ Dan, Ido, Cause & Affect, Joe Mesmar, Redux Saints, Dino Maggiorana, Atroxx, Optimuss, TekNoize, Various Artists