The Company Soundsystem emerged from Brooklyn's underground house scene and has made a name for himself with incendiary live sets and genre-crossing original tracks.
Latest Releases
Best of King Street, Pt. 6 - Extended Versions
Blaze, Studio Apartment, Byron Stingily, LeJuan, Bazza Ranks, Karmina Dai, UDAUFL, Kimara Lovelace, Barbara Tucker, Namy, Kritik (SA), DJ Pierre, Lee Wilson, DJ Czezre, The Company Soundsystem, Becca J, Nick Jones Experience, Colonel Abrams, Mood II Swing, Rain: a Lil Louis Painting, Cevin Fisher, Tuccillo, Dennis Ferrer, K.T. Brooks, Urban Soul, Roland Clark, Kerri Chandler, Tyrone Ellis, Mondo Grosso, Charles McDougald, Bassmental, Jonk & Spook, Dominic Dawson, Supernova
Best of King Street, Pt. 6 - Extended Versions
Blaze, Studio Apartment, Byron Stingily, LeJuan, Bazza Ranks, Karmina Dai, UDAUFL, Kimara Lovelace, Barbara Tucker, Namy, Kritik (SA), DJ Pierre, Lee Wilson, DJ Czezre, The Company Soundsystem, Becca J, Nick Jones Experience, Colonel Abrams, Mood II Swing, Rain: a Lil Louis Painting, Cevin Fisher, Tuccillo, Dennis Ferrer, K.T. Brooks, Urban Soul, Roland Clark, Kerri Chandler, Tyrone Ellis, Mondo Grosso, Charles McDougald, Bassmental, Jonk & Spook, Dominic Dawson, Supernova
Best of King Street, Pt. 6 - Extended Versions
Blaze, Studio Apartment, Byron Stingily, LeJuan, Bazza Ranks, Karmina Dai, UDAUFL, Kimara Lovelace, Barbara Tucker, Namy, Kritik (SA), DJ Pierre, Lee Wilson, DJ Czezre, The Company Soundsystem, Becca J, Nick Jones Experience, Colonel Abrams, Mood II Swing, Rain: a Lil Louis Painting, Cevin Fisher, Tuccillo, Dennis Ferrer, K.T. Brooks, Urban Soul, Roland Clark, Kerri Chandler, Tyrone Ellis, Mondo Grosso, Charles McDougald, Bassmental, Jonk & Spook, Dominic Dawson, Supernova
Re:Located, Issue 43
Loz J Yates, Late Nite 'DUB' Addict, Fabrizio La Marca, Below Bangkok, Kiano, SpringHill, Dub Forge, The Company Soundsystem, Tarynn Hailey, Lola De La Fuente, Don Diego, This Little Tractor, Enchanted Kids, Lovebreak, Danske Beat, Augusto Gagliardi, Maimex, Remywest, Myk Dubz, Habs Raw Deep, The Prizoners
Nite Grooves Presents Deep & Tech Space, Vol. 2
Demarkus Lewis, Eddy Romero, Amir Alexander, Augusto Gagliardi, Re Dupre, Handek, Dennis Ferrer, Kerri Chandler, Harry Romero, DJ Vivona, Chemical Surf, Tiger Stripes, Simon Hinter, Ioan, The Revenge, Kristina Sheli, MARIE BERSON, Lebedev (RU), DuBeats, Sex on Decks, Ben Sun, DJ Aakmael, Oscar Barila, Tatsu, YMC, Mikalogic, Dorian Craft, Death on the Balcony, Lauhaus, Mario Franca, Tom Ellis, Doomwork, Ron Trent, The Kings Dub, Kiko Navarro, Tuccillo, The Company Soundsystem, Becca J, Matt Fear, Bunte Bummler, Rode Zayas, Mat.Joe, Thabo Getsome
Street King Presents Miami 2021
Marc Evans, Namy, Yoliswa, Leo Guardo, ramyen, Max Millan, Simon Adams, Cristina Mendosa, The Revenge, Kristina Sheli, Fizzikx, Dennis Ferrer, Danil Wright, Barbara Tucker, Tuccillo, DJ Fopp, Aaron Tesser, Maurizio Sacchi, Luigii Nieto, Andy Bach, Fabio Ricciuti, Qubiko, Sllash & Doppe, Matteo Zarcone, Ozgur Uzar, Cevin Fisher, 7, Mona Monet, SRCS, Foster32, HP Vince, Berenice van Leer, Felix Da Funk, Oscar Barila, Tatsu, Mohig, Lanfree, BigTommy, Giulia Pavanetto, LouLou Players, Ika, Josh Goodwill, Ricci G, The Company Soundsystem, Becca J, Ananda Project, Adam Joseph, Deeplomatik, Josh Milan, Guri Guri Boys, Nica Brooke, Matt Mason, Bobby Breezy, Frankie Feliciano, Masaki Morii, Aaron K. Gray, Big Moses, Kenny Bobien, Monday Michiru
Deep Into Nite Grooves, Vol. 4
Sebb Junior, Angelo Ferreri, Soul Dhamma, Kerri Chandler, Bas Roos, Chris Stussy, DJ Roland Clark, Milty Evans, Althea McQueen, Carolyn Harding, Urban Soul, DJ Vartan, Techcrasher, The Company Soundsystem, Ceybil Jefferies, Troyetta Knox, Kimara Lovelace, Timmy Regisford, Mike Delgado, Jerome Robins, Hllywd, Less Hate, Blaze, UDAUFL
Re:Balanced, Vol. 12
DJ Wady, Yescene, Bedrud, Aneta Moran, David K., Below Bangkok, Kiano, Greylight, Coccolino Deep, Marco Bottari, Blu Inc, AA-Shaa, Jeff Swiff, The Company Soundsystem, Tarynn Hailey, Audio Flora, Forest Louche, Lola De La Fuente, The Groove Sultans, Lost Sounds, Zulumafia and Svino, Un Pasta El Spaghett
Deeper Experience Vol. 22
David Tort, Rob Kali, KPD, The Wizard Brian Coxx, Caribbean Zoul, Conan Liquid, Bedrud, Aneta Moran, Jay Frog, LittleMan Big, Gatto, Romanescu Codrin, Yescene, The Company Soundsystem, Tarynn Hailey, Junk Yard Rhythm Section, Tidy Daps, Igor Gonya, Soulshade, Chryssa, Deep Lo, Ryan Ellis, Inverse Funk, Neil Swanepoel, Blu Inc, James Gicho, Jerem A
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
Top Ten Tracks
2
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
3
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
4
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
5
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
6
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
7
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
8
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
9
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
10
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista