Dan Lambourne
Sorteren op:
Titel / Artiesten
Label
BPM
Publicatiedatum
Ibiza Summer 2024 (Tech House Rockers from the Heart)
Dave Thompson, Maximo Quinones, Filip Grönlund, Mimmo Errico, Dan Lambourne, Seumas Norv, Nevolla, Lupostar, Dark Tunnes, False Intentions, 4brownbottles, Atomise, Yaqob, Noble North, Timo Tapani, Ed Lee, Titron, Nick Selbmann, KENO, Mert Harmankaya, Gabriel Dancer, Dark O, NAVOS, Luan Trombin, Fleax, Pixel8 Trax, K & K, Silkysmuv, Maatti, Tranescu Stefan, Vorslov, Bocasa
120-128 BPM
2024-05-31
Summer Girls (Tech House Queens)
Francesco Diaz, Stefano Martiago, NPFT, Seumas Norv, Taradu, Skedar, Wolky, Flatbit, Corbeler, Barbas, Dave Thompson, Almost Home, MJSB, Diezel, Fleax, Joka Chups, Miss Jennifer, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Kobes, Larry Scottish, DOWNLow (US), Santeli, Maximo Quinones, Sharkhuman, Liquid Rose, Madd, Nick Selbmann, Mafo, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, Kenan Olden, Gabriele Congedo, Arpia, Mimmo Errico
122-128 BPM
2024-05-27
Pure Ibiza TECH HOUSE 2024
Seumas Norv, Maximo Quinones, Francesco Diaz, Stefano Martiago, Benita Sa Trinxa, Mistic Green, Liquid Rose, Novacloud, Nevolla, Jack Black One, Mousekat, Silkysmuv, Klaptra, Corbeler, Taradu, Tranescu Stefan, Green Gnome, Lass (FR), GCMN, Dan Lambourne, G.B, Bodyrobot, Mimmo Errico, Phil Morrison, Gabriel Dancer, Ashbourne, KENO, Malantè (UK), Atomise, Stereolunga, False Intentions
107-128 BPM
2024-05-24
Tech House Embassy, Vol. 4
T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Jay Frog, Noble North, Flatbit, Djorda Luigia, Light Data, C.A.T., Seumas Norv, Diezel, Sak Chaime, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, DJ Wassef, Corbeler, Skedar, Lineli, D.D.M., Procell, Moka, Bsharry, Soldera, Larry Scottish, Supamono, Fabrizio Fullone, S.O.U.L., Kobra Seven, Soap Bubbles, Deepberry, Sketchh, Cristian Avigni, Marco Xinexe, Vito Raisi
119-128 BPM
2024-03-29
Rhythm Machines, Vol. 2
Danmic's, BSH, DaZZla, Ronny Clark, Bobby K, Groove Shock, Mistique 70, Diezel, Ingemann, Kayligs, Victor Ago, Danny Schreiber, Zorrotech, Sammy Soccer, Mobix, National Groove, Ken High, Steve Wallace, Harry McBeal, Coda, Paul Wesley, Corbeler, Steve Linney, A Fornite Player, Mae Wang, Troy Blackwood, Andy Benz, Psikedelik, Trevor Lafitte, Melina Lock, Steven Pidgeon
120-128 BPM
2024-03-29
Ibiza Spring 2024 (Tech House Rockers from the Heart)
Francesco Diaz, Stefano Martiago, Seumas Norv, Bes & Meret, Mi Ni, Filor, Joka Chups, Ashbourne, Samuel Abello, DOWNLow (US), Maximo Quinones, Zetaphunk, Kenan Olden, Foot Plinter, Wolky, Lass (FR), Malantè (UK), Liquid Rose, Keyklova, Barbas, Kobes, Joe Le Blanc, Lupostar, Tara M, C.A.T., Masterside, Green Gnome, Yves Jones, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Starmist, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, Gabriele Congedo
120-128 BPM
2024-03-01
Rhythm Machines, Vol. 1
DJ Soulstar, Josee Hurlock, Capo & Comes, Filor, Ronny Ronald, Skedar, Cristian Avigni, Brych, Session 21, Jason Ronald, Kuhisi, Baby Maluma Dj, Noble North, Jason Carpenter, Roger Perez, Orwell Gee, Koompa, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, Luis Meza, North Rhythms, Linux, Miles Spiller, Patrick Douglas, Quantic 314, Lenny Richards, Akiro Tuwo, Paco Bigat, Ylenia Ivashkov, Compact Beats, Green Skin, Anca Manolean
120-132 BPM
2024-03-01
Tech House Embassy, Vol. 1
Santeli, Maximo Quinones, Jay Frog, Francesco Diaz, Mitar Petrovic, Zoran Beslac & Ruiz Sierra, Romain Biancotti, Damon Grey, Hausmore, Djorda Luigia, Corbeler, Freaky DJ's, Larry Scottish, Fel CL, Groove Shock, Almost Home, Damir Ludvig, Ivana Masic, Mark Tucci, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Diezel, Soultech 22, MJSB, Kuhisi, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, Starmist, Nemanja Jovic, Alex Addea, Keyklova, Elementz, Noble North, Hénric, Silvertom, Gorf, Ernest Oh, Masterside
93-128 BPM
2024-01-19
Mad Moods, Vol. 4
DaZZla, Natalie Page, Coocs, Dan Lambourne, Corbeler, BSH, Jack Black One, Shanti Roots, Scheibosan, Rino(IO)DJ, TomCole, Even Seven, Filor, Kobes, Goblin Hulms, Sak Chaime, Dan Mckie, Jaques Le Noir, Procell, Albatros 67, Vitamin Alpha, Standard Issue, Gorillag, DA LO, Ezechiel, Seumas Norv, Bsharry, Mafo, Emiliy Wax, Brych, Vicvicvic, ARMYSTRIAL, Talal
119-130 BPM
2023-11-24
Ibiza Winter Session 2024 (The Tech House Rockets)
Ed Lee, Filip Grönlund, Mutehead, Francesco Diaz, Mafo, Titron, Soap Bubbles, 4brownbottles, Samuel Abello, Santeli, Maximo Quinones, Dan Lambourne, Mimmo Errico, Silvertom, DOWNLow (US), Seumas Norv, Atomise, YREDEF, Greyloud, Lupostar, KENO, Nick Selbmann, Palma Grossa, NPFT, PM Project, Procell, Even Seven
120-128 BPM
2023-10-16
79-163 BPM
2023-08-21
Groove Addicted (The Tech House Edition), Vol. 3
Jay Frog, Francesco Diaz, Adam Hofer, Prala, Djorda Luigia, Bobby K, Antton, Corbeler, Freaky DJ's, Cristian Avigni, Damir Ludvig, Ivana Masic, D'Lay, Larry Scottish, S.O.U.L., Hausmore, DJ WestBeat, Fel CL, DaZZla, Natalie Page, Groove Shock, Vito Raisi, Mark Tucci, Floxyd, Diezel, Sonickraft, MJSB, Skedar, Kuhisi, Paul Parsons, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, Motivax, Starmist, Mathias D.
79-128 BPM
2023-07-21
Golden Hour Grooves, Vol. 4
Charmain Love, Monblube, Joe Le Blanc, DA LO, Seumas Norv, Masterside, Green Gnome, Joka Chups, Procell, Deepberry, Keyklova, Stellz, Gorillag, Hyper Monkey, Mutehead, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, Chillhanger, PNFA, Goblin Hulms, Larry Scottish, Brych, Dan Mckie, K-Raz, Nense, Barbas, Oriax, Sak Chaime, Albatros 67, Jaques Le Noir, Filor, Kobes
120-130 BPM
2023-07-07
Ibiza Underground 2023
Nada, Cloud Blue, Vincent Price, Ipanov, E.R.O., Andy Nold, Electric Tango, &Toni, Teddy Blaze, Meraa Angel Mera, Jessy D., Emily Wax, Rob Olsen, Brych, Distropo, Goblin Hulms, Zjay, Jessy Dunham, Lora Norton, Ingemann, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, Mutehead, Robert Own, Jules Flores, Iag & Omoc, Procell, Hyper Monkey, Talal, Stereolunga, Kenhya
92-130 BPM
2023-06-16
Groove Addicted (The Tech House Edition), Vol. 1
Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Light Data, Ander Luna, Jay Frog, Flatbit, Seumas Norv, Danmic's, Djorda Luigia, Elementz, Noble North, Hénric, Diezel, Jakobii, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, Vito Raisi, Corbeler, Floxyd, Skedar, Marius Wilk, D.D.M., Simone Intrieri, Procell, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Moka, Bsharry, Yves Jones, Lineli, Narcy, Larry Scottish, Albert Aponte, Chris Groovejey, Supamono, Anderson (USA), Fabrizio Fullone
72-128 BPM
2023-06-09
77-140 BPM
2023-04-14
Tech House Residence, Vol. 4
Kuhisi, Djorda Luigia, Enrico Di Stefano, Paul Vs., Flatbit, Denis Kireev, Vito Raisi, Simone Intrieri, Francesco Foderaro, Marius Wilk, Dan & Dan, Elementz, Noble North, Hénric, Zoran Beslac, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, Starmist, Fel CL, Albatros 67, Romain Biancotti, Damon Grey, Paul Parsons, Kenan Olden, Gabriele Congedo, Troy Dexter, Anderson (USA), Jaques Le Noir, Yves Jones, The Symposium, Moka, Bsharry, Diezel, Corbeler, Antton, D'Lay, Igor S
93-129 BPM
2022-10-14
Tech House Residence, Vol. 3
Almost Home, Diezel, Adam Hofer, Prala, Gabriel Dancer, Silvertom, Jaques Le Noir, Miss Jennifer, Sketchh, Floxyd, S.O.U.L., Djorda Luigia, D.D.M., Soldera, Fabrizio Fullone, Anderson (USA), Nemanja Jovic, Cristian Avigni, Zoran Beslac, Ruiz Sierra, Jurgen Cecconi, Hitaly Crew, Corbeler, Ander Luna, Bojan Popovic, Vito Raisi, Elementz, Noble North, Hénric, Zulu Natives, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Skedar, Paul Parsons, Bobby K, Ernest Oh
122-133 BPM
2022-09-23
Tech House Residence, Vol. 2
Corbeler, Soldera, Lineli, Skedar, Gorf, Mi Ni, Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Flatbit, Supamono, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Narcy, Cristian Avigni, Keyklova, Noble North, Groove Shock, Motivax, Larry Scottish, Albert Aponte, Chris Groovejey, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, Miguel Alcobia, Fabrizio Fullone, DJ Wassef, Jay Frog, S.O.U.L., Elementz, Hénric, Anderson (USA), Diezel, Mathias D., Djorda Luigia, Seumas Norv, Addea, Di Miro
72-128 BPM
2022-09-02
Tech House Dinner, Vol. 4
Coda, DJ Soulstar, Josee Hurlock, Paul Wesley, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, Diezel, Luis Meza, DaZZla, Ronny Clark, North Rhythms, Corbeler, Linux, BSH, Miles Spiller, Steve Linney, Patrick Douglas, Melina Lock, Lenny Richards, Mae Wang, Akiro Tuwo, National Groove, Paco Bigat, A Fornite Player, Ylenia Ivashkov, Troy Blackwood, Compact Beats, Andy Benz, Quantic 314, Psikedelik, Green Skin, Trevor Lafitte, Anca Manolean
120-130 BPM
2022-09-02
93-157 BPM
2022-08-29
Dudes of Tech House, Vol. 3
Ander Luna, S.O.U.L., Flatbit, Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Danmic's, Coda, Seumas Norv, Bojan Popovic, Elementz, Noble North, Hénric, Cristian Avigni, Djorda Luigia, Sak Chaime, Diezel, Franco Amorto, Jakobii, Sketchh, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, Jaques Le Noir, Vito Raisi, Marco Xinexe, Corbeler, Vincenzo Varagone, Floxyd, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Jay Frog, Melvin Reese, D.D.M., Miss Jennifer, Skedar, Soldera
72-128 BPM
2022-08-19
Tech House Residence, Vol. 1
DaZZla, Natalie Page, Jay Frog, Francesco Diaz, Alex Addea, Groove Shock, Damir Ludvig, Ivana Masic, Melvin Reese, Floxyd, S.O.U.L., Coda, Jakobii, Luca Bisori, Sak Chaime, Alex Tamaro, Marco Xinexe, Vito Raisi, DJ WestBeat, Freaky DJ's, Danmic's, Mitar Petrovic, Flatbit, Vincenzo Varagone, Skedar, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, Mark Tucci, Corbeler, Franco Amorto, Lineli, Djorda Luigia, Silvertom
121-128 BPM
2022-08-12
Dudes of Tech House, Vol. 2
Vassago, Sonickraft, Elementz, Noble North, Hénric, Antton, Denis Kireev, MJSB, Paul V & Enrico Di Stefano, Kuhisi, Corbeler, Paul Parsons, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Djorda Luigia, Lineli, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, Albatros 67, D'Lay, Francesco Foderaro, Motivax, S.O.U.L., Cristian Avigni, Romain Biancotti, Damon Grey, Skedar, Flatbit, Diezel, Keyklova, Starmist, Mi Ni, Fel CL, Gorf, Mathias D.
79-129 BPM
2022-07-29
120-133 BPM
2022-07-09