DJ Andrey Exx (International Dj) – resident of world famous label: Milk & Sugar Recordings, Armada, Sirup, No Definition Records. Top 10 best DJ of Russia for 2018 (DJ.RU), radio host, author of his own radio show EXXPEDITION at You FM, talented music producer, author of a huge number of top remixes and author’s tracks! A Remix of the track Groovejet for a long time was in the Top 10 Beatport chart and rises to 1st place of the world’s best tracks of the Beatport TOP 100 Overall!
Latest Releases
Nothing But... Progressive Grooves, Vol. 26
NYKY, REDEEM, Dalkloid Sound, Dmitry Molosh, DJ AR OFFICIAL, Serular, Alan Wools, Etonika, Melodicr, Under Sanctions, Onnua, BEIL, Paul Diep, Moe Turk, Putri Cinta, Fr3n3my, Illarion, Dim Tarasov, Maximus Monster, Cristian Ferrer, John Wolf, Ben Coda, Progressive Initiations, Joeski, Harkati, Musica Negra, Mellos Brothers, Hebz, Andrey Exx, TuraniQa, Cole Ley, NOOZER + ZOHAN, Nik Sunderro
Trax For The Track 033
Snow Flakes, w1991e, Baz Za, Nik Sunderro, Andrey Exx, TuraniQa, Cole Ley, Michael A, Alan Wools, Etonika, Moe Turk, Roger DJ, Simon Vee, Reni Luka, LÜRUM, code:rose, Wolfy, Dimitris Karipidis, Wassup Diki, Mike Bentley, Ramonx, Ephemeral, Mully, Mind Of Us, Veeco, Under Sanctions, Mr. Mojo (DE), Kennedy One, Morethan Talk, Element 108, Catherine Kelly
House Nation Clubbing: Winter 2024 Edition
Mercer, Paul Johnson, Block & Crown, Paul Parsons, Anton Ishutin, Andrey Exx, Kid Massive, Mark Vox, Mikey Mike, Tenaj, Terri B!, Ricky Montana, DJ Izee, Roger-M, Denace 2 Society, Cristiano Da Silva, Whoizz, B-Liv, Ivan Lake, CIRCEL, Pax Machines, Ruby Von Traxx, Piero Scratch, Jaques Le Noir, The Doberman Club, Robiin, Gus Rosaz, Rico Vibes
Best Of Exx Muzik 2023
Steve Levi, Airsand, TuraniQa, Stone Van Brooken, Marcus Cito, Zafrir, RoelBeat, Alessa Khin, Terry Golden, Canta, Ovadia, Adriana Hamilton, Anatolie, MOLLA (IL), Anza, Alon Halperin, Backeer, Elline, Add-us, Cimmerian, Jessica Harris, B33tle, Vicissu, Violet K, Stetson, Andrey Exx, Cole Ley, YinYang Project, Sedat, Kholina
Milk & Sugar Pres. Club Cuts, Vol. 14
Michelle Weeks, Alaia & Gallo, Andrey Exx, D'Vision, Ben Delay, CASSIMM, Leela D, Dry & Bolinger, Lissat & Voltaxx, Marc Fisher, Marvin Aloys, DJ Roland Clark, PvssyCat, Ella, Mattei & Omich, Milk & Sugar, Casanovy, Roland Clark, Marc Vedo, Simun, Ucha, Chasing Kurt, Keyano, Yves Murasca, Robin Hassler, Simion, Sean Bradford, Beatkind, Ian Metty, Rahjwanti, Rosario Galati, Raumakustik, Piem, Steve Hope, L.I.P.S.13
Nothing But... Afro House Selections, Vol. 21
DJ Dew, Tovi Sound System, Nytxpress Musiq, Tar Ntsei, Baba Yaga, Phehh Minakho, YinYang Project, Pipz, Jaimy, Kreative Nativez, James Sakala, Animalic Drum, African Guest, Andrey Exx, TuraniQa, Afro, Manager, Leonidas K., Eloy Gonzalez, Eduardo Vargas, Omary, Dr Feel, Idd Aziz, DJ Fhiso, SoulPoizen, Russell Zuma, Simone Glad, Os Banah, DJ Havaiana, Blaq Huf, Futhi Mahlasela, DJ Hermes, Narf Zayd, Dj Ritchelly, Missy Bity, Echo Deep, InQfive, Yaans, Makhou, Braggi Salazar, 3 BROS
It's House: Strictly House Vol. 50
Paul Johnson, Block & Crown, Mercer, Anton Ishutin, Andrey Exx, Kid Massive, Tourneo, Rio Dela Duna, Jeremy Bass, Ashley Benjamin, Rico Vibes, Cuts Deep, Secret Agenda, Kramder, Paul Parsons, Rick Marshall, Discoloverz, dEVOLVE, Smith & Sorren, Piero Scratch, Claudio Ferrone, Natty B, El hombre del barrio, Lewis Funktion
Lost & Found Underground, Vol. 7
Andrey Exx, TuraniQa, Cole Ley, Cimmerian, Stetson, DANOR, Owners Of Time, Anza, Veednem, Alon Halperin, Airsand, Sedat, Tamer Fouda, Nix, Troitski, Jacob (IL), YinYang Project, KARPOVICH, Alex Grafton, DJVEDO, Ruslana Taranuha, Alex Macris, Jadeite, Banjo, NiNi (IL), Offir., MANNA (Ofc), Deecross, Jebby Jay, Glau Da Goes, RoelBeat, Alessa Khin
Masquerade House Club Vol. 40
Mercer, Mario Cruz, Mike Newman, Jazzy Rossco, Anton Ishutin, Andrey Exx, Kid Massive, South Blast!, Rio Dela Duna, Luke DB, Casiraghi, DeVonde, Rmen Papikyan, Alejandro Peñaloza, Bergwall, Terri B!, Mathieu Cetta, DJ DLG, Andy Bach, Luca Vanelli, Kari, Inache, Lil G, Rick Marshall, Frank Blythe, Sue Dee
House Rumours Vol. 45
Block & Crown, Paul Parsons, DJ Dove, Angelala, Andrey Exx, Thomas Sun, Rio Dela Duna, Jeremy Bass, All Fred, Alejandro Peñaloza, Edwar Reyes, CODE02, DJ Matt Reid, We are The Lords, Cisco Barcelo, Bonetti, Ady Stewart, Miqro, Roko (PL), Adam Nova, Lino Di Meglio, Jean Aita, Red Joint, Zaneev, Tru Light, Jordi Cabrera, Louis Feen
Ibiza 2021
Dean Mason, Nari, N&N's, 2Lovers, Dzialach, Max Millan, SWS, Simon Amur, Sante Cruze, Crazibiza, Hiva, DAN:ROS, Laurent Simeca, Din Jay, Jame Starck, Fast Trak, John Modena, Paggi & Costanzi, Benjammin, Secret Guest, Mike Da Phunk, DCP, Fellous, Jaxx Inc, Vika Grand, Andrey Exx, Mayami, Matinee, Vanessa Valero, Black Blood
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
Top Ten Tracks
1
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
2
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
3
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
4
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
5
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
6
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
7
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
8
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
9
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
10
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen