Experimental electronic producer. Russia, Moscow 1/2 of Print Screen project. 102records (ru) / Print Screen Lab / Rate Action label's owner. #arptechno
Latest Releases
Melt Down Dreams
Hollen, Alex Mine, Lazar (IT), Zakari&Blange, I am STV, Christian Schwarz, Hypernova (de), Optimuss, Rudy Ripani, Rabo, Traumata, DVDCH, Parus Major, Twins Project, N.O.B.A, Noiseweaver, Krias, Prevision, Agus L, Cristian Glitch, Basement Scene, Goldfaust, Holger Nielson, Luigi Donvito, Das Ton, Kinnison, Reverse Osmosis, Alessio Madonna, Monokult, IMPULSE FACTORY, Soul to Mind, Inlucem
Ibiza Deep Sounds, Vol. 32
Kraut Sounds, Panhendl, Jay Riordan, Francois Maugame, Tech Difficulties, Bam Ex, Dmitry Reiter, Arttra, Vox, The Moovers, Olaroch, Daniel Helmstedt, XTRNGR, Elmar Strathe, Gemini Archives, Iminazole, Aquavit, Soulsonic, Luna Minds, Stefano Patarnello, Mind Da Beat, Yantra Mantra, Das Butterschnitzel, Agape, Pianochocolate, Alfida, Thomas Ferry, Ed Dejon, Diennea
Infierno 4
Drunken Kong, D-Deck, Skober, Robert Stahl, Dave Toon, Dennis Brives, DJ Ze Mig L, Strikers, Luciid, Duppeditt, Bam Ex, Felix Bernhardt, Sektor M, 984, Lampenfieber, AlexUnder (AR), LEKTRK, Nvelope, Holger Nielson, F.I.F.T.E.E.N, Emanuel Querol, Substak, Delkt, DClerk, Stephan Seddel, STR & Tim Tycoon, Elekt, Andres Clover, FortyTwo, POLYKROM
Galassia
Danny Serrano, Danniel Selfmade, Amorpho, Room47, Mandibula, Julian Barazutti, Meta, Adrinalin, Carmelo Carone, Patricia Edwards, Interest Of Mind, Amac, Hannes Bruniic, Matthias Anim, Dirk Sid Eno, Alogique, Erich Fortov, DavesDVS, Nesstor, Maik Oss, AlexC., Leonardo Cruz, JCS Charte, Bam Ex, Pete Van Payne, Obrotka, Khaled Abdrabo
Infierno 3
Haze - C, Kaminka Merel, 2Mult, Topsy, Netty Hugo, Oscillator, Kaiser Souzai, Sara Simonit, Nikoretti, Diego Nadal, Anshee, Daniel Rost, Syrex, Oliver Bach, Andy Düx, Mark Greene, Monokult, High On Mars, Roman Beise, Marco Vetters, Invadia, Paul Begge, Bam Ex, Kaspar, DVDCH, Polyphase, Antony k, Sapoz
Melodic House & Techno Chart Series, Vol. 1
Alberto Santana, Rob Belleville, Trockensaft, Friga, Missperception, Jey Fever, G-Prod, Oliver Bach, Woktrax, Subground 3000, Icka Naraca, Luisjause, Miss Mana, Marcio Kantana, Rhys O'Shea, Alessandro Crimi, Van Czar, Dmitry Reiter, Pala Eli, Dario Caruson, Ariel Hoftman, Shannon Davin, Divestorm, LutchamaK, Sonny Joey Waschington, Ki.Mi., L.O.O.P, Converge+, Luc Forlorn
Peak Time
Luca Morris, Mozzy Rekorder, Kaspar, Guilou, K-Deey, KLINES, Sektor M, Netty Hugo, Felix Reichelt, Marco Exarmee, Lautaro Ibañez, Mart.in, Sofia Alcon, Manuel Orf aka Viper XXL, Strikers, Joyhauser, C.Y.B., Shelley Johannson, Alberto Santana, Lampenfieber, Nikitscher, NIMATEKK, Malek Ales, Andres Clover, Basement Scene, Darksiight, SOZZE, Cristian Glitch, Space Hunter, Gerrit X, DVDCH, Felipe Villegas
Utopia 2
Monika Kruse, Indira Paganotto, Luca Marchese, Zerotonine (DE), djseanEboy, KLINES, Eric Morceau, Nikitscher, K-Deey, Robert Stahl, Bjorn Zimmermann, Paul Begge, Bam Ex, Elek-Fun, Derrys, Chris Lehmann, Sektor M, ALESSANDRO ZINGRILLO, Rohan (IT), Plague, Chris Gioria, Luis Buehler, Felix Reichelt, S.Sic, Lena Bee [GER], Buben, Antony k
Potenza
Felix Reichelt, Luciid, Chimaq, Duppeditt, John Bak, D-Deck, Alex Mine, Vincent Hole, Aran Burn, Kinnison, KLINES, NIMATEKK, Matthias Springer, Bjorn Zimmermann, TPMP, Joyhauser, Michael Gubaew, Fabio MC, Carmine Caputo, Monika Kruse, Lampenfieber, Meduzza, Timo Revna, DClerk, Buben, KaioBarssalos, Christian Schwarz, Hypernova (de)
Code:303 - Acid in the Box, Vol. 17
Teshaz, Leano, Inner Axes, Matthias Springer, Blood & Tears, Cozmic Spore, Emma Project, Tamsis, Allan Blomquist, JonZen, Max Finger, Floreano, ANIE, King Kunta, Syrus, Das Ton, Felix Reichelt, SacCrepés, STRACID, Adan Mor, Paul Begge, Bam Ex, Daniel Baumann, POLYKROM, Clemens Neufeld, Davide Mentesana
Peak Time Techno Anthems, Vol. 1
Cosmic Rush, Christina Semmler, Nils Haze, Patrick De Ville, Peter Temnitzer, Eddie Mess, Marko Garcia, Matt Ess, Nikitscher, Kinnison, lucas white, Smartsin, Daniel Boon, Zeus Lopez, Subground 3000, Gregoire666, Plural_izm, Jared Austin, Gonzalo Cavalli, Nova Tales, Alan klap, Agustin Müller, Nikoretti, mobit., El Brujo, Kiril Melkonov, Sir Robin Junior, Ravecid, NoNameLeft, Primo Taut
2 Years Of Deep-Progressive
Djonah Laforge, LUCKSY, Angelo Di Franco, Tumzz, Marko Garcia, Facundo AZ, Fher Agner, Alex ll Martinenko, White Lips, Mepo, DJ Johan Weiss, Roman Magadeev, Serge & Revan Ø, V.O.Y, NoOneKnown, Bam Ex, Hypnotization, Dimitri Skouras, Flavio MP, Funky M, Dav'bond, Hayk Föhn, Singz Panachè, Jonah Capuano, Dario Suerte, Simon Sampler, Lupa Afrika
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Top Ten Tracks
1
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
2
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist