Latest Releases
Black Hole Trance Music 02-24
Dennis Sheperd, Florida Forgotten, Jonas Steur, Tara Louise, Greg Oakland, Tom Cloud, Sunlounger, Roger Shah, Ambedo, Ciaran McAuley, Audrey Gallagher, The Conductor & The Cowboy, Siskin, David Elston, JODIE POYE, Norni, Andyg, A.R.D.I., Escea, Lange, Rafael Osmo, Asteroid, Mhammed El Alami, Malene, Solarstone, Super-Frog Saves Tokyo, Obie Fernandez, 892NOW, Nikolauss, Tranzvission, Temple One, Windchaser, Oleg Farrier, Anske, DJ Kim, Cenk Basaran
A State of Trance Year Mix 2023 - Selected by Armin van Buuren
Gareth Emery, Maria Lynn, Above & Beyond, Armin van Buuren, Anne Gudrun, DIM3NSION, Matoma, Teddy Swims, Estiva, Aname, Super8 & Tab, Jess Ball, Crowd+Ctrl, Miss Monique, AVIRA, Laura van Dam, Maor Levi, Magnificence, KASIA (ofc), Amber Revival, Hel:sløwed, Stuart Crichton, Dekkai, Sharon Den Adel, Orjan Nilsen, Chicane, Moya Brennan, Seven Lions, Opposite The Other, 7 SKIES, The Blizzard, M6, Luke Bond, UUFO, Eelke Kleijn, Alika, Punctual, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Alex Sonata & TheRio, Tishmal, Ilan Bluestone, That Girl, Sarah De Warren, Ahmed Helmy, Ferry Corsten, Cubicore, Lostep, Vanessa Campagna, Wintersix, Achilles (OZ), Fergie, D.O.D, D72, Ben Gold, Ruben De Ronde, Bryan Kearney, Karney, Sharon Valerona, Semblance Smile, Luca Morris, Maarten De Jong, Frank Spector, Asteroid, MurZo, Adara, XiJaro & Pitch, Bo Bruce, Paul van Dyk, Ciaran McAuley, Marc van Linden, Sue McLaren, Miyuki, Tara Louise, Binary Finary, Emma Hewitt, Roman Messer, Will Rees, Artento Divini, Davey Asprey, onTune, A.D.D.A., Whiteout, Mhammed El Alami, Susie Ledge, Driftmoon, Rene Ablaze, Allen Watts, Cari, Trance Wax, John O'Callaghan, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Amy Wallace, Faith, Aly & Fila, Richard Bedford, Chapter 47, Sneijder, Madelyn Monaghan, Solarstone, Daxson, HALIENE, Craig Connelly, Christina Novelli, Andrew Rayel, Rank 1, A.R.D.I., John Askew, Just_us, BK, Somna, RAM, Nat Conway, Will Atkinson, Yola Recoba, Xoro, Alba, Vini Vici, David Forbes, Liam Melly, The Obsessed, Le Shuuk, B-Stylezz
Black Hole Trance Music 10-23
Markus Schulz, Sarah De Warren, Myon, Alissa Feudo, Fisherman, Maratone, Sharon Valerona, MRPHLNDR, XiJaro & Pitch, Cari, Greenhaven DJs, AK, Daniel Wanrooy, Fonzerelli, Norni, Daniel Kandi, Christina Novelli, Simon Leon, Roger Shah, Ambedo, Cold Blue, Kamaya Painters, Daxson, COLV6, A.R.D.I., Dirkie Coetzee, Susana, RAM, Vision X, Haikal Ahmad, Tales Of Life, John Askew, DR. DRTY, Smith & Brown, DJ Spacig, Mark Sherry, Driftmoon
SUBMISSION UNIVERSAL 2023
Numedian, Mariafila, Daín, M.A.N, Bigtopo, Ross Cairns, Michael Hamilton(UK), Paul Prokop, Toamun, Karybde, Spacelight, Alan West, Nurkesh, Mi KiT, Atragun, #KEMM, Anna Basel, Second Mars, Dax & Atragun, Luke PN, 8LACKOUT, Elenski, Trancephile, Mehran Vedadi, A.L.Y.S., UA Lana, Ayrin, Myk Bee, Jendrex, Hein, Dmpv, Anveld, ZQRM, Nemke, Andy Elliass, ARCZI, Ray Mitchell, DJ Mason Capwell, Super Luminal, Interstellar[TN], SICKCODE, Phazer, Dreamcast, Renal Shamsutdinov, Victor Special, Airdream, Grande Piano, Foxxy Jay, Kris Max, David Surok, Jake, Arsen Gold, Beyond24, Tom Bro, Radianth, Amir Shahlaee, Oguz F.G, Ion Luca, Marsel Fuze, Amine Maxwell, Mhammed El Alami, Triakis, Lead, Christian Stalker, Indi, Sajjad Zakaria, Kamil Brandt
Trance 2023, Vol.8
Kaimo K, Hanna Finsen, Allen Watts, Raz Nitzan, Ana Criado, Alex M.O.R.P.H., A.R.D.I., Roxanne Emery, BiXX, Jennifer Rene, Drival, Northern Project, Richard Durand, Asteroid, 1st in Line, Cris von X, Darren Porter, Philippe El Sisi, Christina Novelli, NGD Project, Alan Morris, Sarah Lynn, Zack Roth, Emilya Buchan, Cathy Burton, Two&One, Rospy, Elara, Akkima, Vascotia, system ck, C-Systems, Thomas Nikki, James Dymond, Metta & Glyde, Susanne Teutenberg, Sue McLaren, Eddie Lung, Costa, Tiff Lacey, Re:Locate, Simon Anthony, 4 Strings, E.V Palmer
Trance 100 - Best Of Summer 2023 - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Anne Gudrun, Above & Beyond, Gareth Emery, Maria Lynn, Ferry Corsten, Dirty South, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Ilan Bluestone, Paul van Dyk, Marc van Linden, Sue McLaren, Chicane, Moya Brennan, ARTY, Ben Gold, Ruben De Ronde, Delerium, Sarah McLachlan, MaRLo, Linney, Super8 & Tab, Andrew Bayer, Alex M.O.R.P.H., A.R.D.I., D.O.D, AVIRA, JES, Andrew Rayel, Matt Fax, Orjan Nilsen, Crowd+Ctrl, 88Birds, STANDERWICK, Trance Wax, ALPHA 9, Chris Schweizer, Sarah Howells, Sarah De Warren, Omnia, Chris Howard, Kyau & Albert, Dennis Sheperd, Steve Brian, Ahmed Helmy, Estiva, Weekend Heroes, Christian Schottstaedt, Lauren L'aimant, Scorz, Cubicore, Ava Silver, Farius, Tea Petrovic, nilsix, That Girl, Hel:sløwed, The Noble Six, PLS&TY, Tudor, DT8 Project, Susie Ledge, Nitrous Oxide, D72, Boom Jinx, Einar K, Vintage & Morelli, Dylhen, John Grand, Sendr, Kanallia, LKX, David Broaders, Tensteps, Eelke Kleijn, Maxim Lany, Ayla, Sharon Den Adel, Dan Soleil, Three Drives, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Aname, DJ Misjah, DJ Tim, Tom Staar, Laura van Dam, Jess Ball, Kryder, Protoculture, PRAANA, Klur, Kuala, Nathan Nicholson, Sasson (FR), SOMMA, York, Diandra Faye, Enamour, Corren Cavini, Dekkai, KASIA (ofc), Jope, Nucrise, UCast, Kamelon, CLAVIR, LTN, Ghostbeat, Artche, Allen Watts, Bogdan Vix, Simon Patterson, Falling Off Maps, Andrea Ribeca, David Forbes, Driftmoon, Le Shuuk, B-Stylezz, Solarstone, Artento Divini, Davey Asprey, onTune, A.D.D.A., Craig Connelly, Dan Stone, NrgMind, Sam Jones, Derek Ryan, Inoblivion, Lostly, Jetason, Sandro Mireno, Jos Van Aken, LightControl, MurZo, Ilai, Balthazar & JackRock, Maria Healy
True Hits, Vol. 9
Alex M.O.R.P.H., Roman Messer, Ozo Effy, YuliaM, FAWZY, Vinny DeGeorge, Peter Miethig, Cari, Claus Backslash, Aimoon, Nucrise, EDU BRAVO, James Dust, Flund, Miroslav Vrlik, Cold Runner, Sandro Mireno, SQNC9, Skyvol, Djoy, Ex-Driver, Sound-X-Monster, Last Soldier, Sergey Salekhov, Andrew Mirt, Tom Exo, Twin View, Life Explorer [CN], KBK, Ruslan Device, PITTARIUS CODE, Katsu, Anton By
Summer Sun Vocal Trance
Raz Nitzan, Ana Criado, Susana, Lost Witness, Tracey Carmen, Richard Durand, Elara, Costa, Sunlounger, Cap, Stephanie Asscher, Imi, Mhammed El Alami, Kaimo K, Jo Cartwright, Suncatcher, Ellie Lawson, Exolight, A.R.D.I., Cynthia Hall, Phillip J, Kim Casandra, Moya Brennan, Jaik Willis, Limelght, Beat Service, Alex Leavon, Elles De Graaf, Moonnight, Dart Rayne, Yura Moonlight, Katty Heath, Eximinds, Ronski Speed, Stoneface & Terminal, Sylvia Brandse, Molly O'Mahony, 4 Strings, Susanne Teutenberg, Rospy, Mihai M, Starshifters
Trance 2023, Vol.7
C-Systems, Hanna Finsen, Roxanne Emery, BiXX, Alex M.O.R.P.H., A.R.D.I., 4 Strings, E.V Palmer, Alan Morris, Sarah Lynn, Ehren Stowers, Metta & Glyde, Yoshi & Razner, Susanne Teutenberg, Raz Nitzan, Sue McLaren, Ciaran McAuley, Thomas Nikki, Tiff Lacey, Costa, Emilya Buchan, Rospy, Stoneface & Terminal, Spythriller, Kaimo K, Katty Heath, Daxson, Re:Locate, Simon Anthony, Denise Rivera, Starpicker, Cathy Burton, Paipy, Main Engine, Chris Element, Suncatcher, Maria Nayler, Exolight, F.G. Noise, RONNIEE
10 Years Of Suanda Music - Mixed by Roman Messer
AMINTO, Roman Messer, Aleksey Ekimov, Betsie Larkin, Christina Novelli, Adip Kiyoi, Attila Syah, Omar Diaz, Bigtopo, Roxanne Emery, Aelyn, Feel, Papulin, Tiff Lacey, NoMosk, Edward Artemiev, Richard Bedford, Ahmed Helmy, Alexandra Badoi, Eximinds, Natalie Gioia, Ayda, Kate Miles, HyperPhysics, LTN, Rimsky, Diana Leah, UDM, Joe Jury, FAWZY, Davey Asprey, Neil Hunter, Christian Burns, Twin View, Tom Exo, Jennifer Rene, Mike Zaloxx, Jan Miller, Steve Dekay, Photographer, Alex M.O.R.P.H., CubeTonic, Dilara Gadel, Julia Lav, Mhammed El Alami
Black Hole Trance Music 03-23
Craig Connelly, Christina Novelli, Nash, Somna, JES, Whiteout, Norni, Malene, Chris Schweizer, RAM, Daxson, Gary McPhail, Vimana, Yoshi & Razner, Ben McConnell, Caleb Golston, Fisical Project, Cari, Rinaly, Donna Tella, Peetu S, James Dymond, James R K Freeman, Miyuki, Tara Louise, A.R.D.I., Parnassvs, Lost Witness, Lara Mcallen, DJ T.H., Sharon Valerona, Damian Duda, Scott Cameron, Alex Di Stefano, Kenny Palmer, Adam Ellis, Lucid Blue, Paipy, WINTERBORN
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2022 - Selected by Armin van Buuren
Hardwell, Gareth Emery, Omnia, Armin van Buuren, Florentin, Jordan Grace, Sam Gray, The Golden Boy, AVIRA, Above & Beyond, Richard Bedford, Natalie Gioia, Luminn, This Culture, Kryder, Aname, Marty Longstaff, Eelke Kleijn, The Dualz, JC Stewart, Billen Ted, Andrew Bayer, Orjan Nilsen, Nazzereene, Ben Hemsley, Ruben De Ronde, Cubicore, Kyau & Albert, Shapov, Belle Humble, D'Angello & Francis, Markus Schulz, Emma Hewitt, Bigtopo, Scorz, Chris Howard, Chicane, Yotto, Something Good, Greg Downey, Christian Burns, Ben Nicky, Wrabel, Alex Sonata & TheRio, Ahmed Helmy, Mark Sixma, ANG, Norni, 7 SKIES, Morgan Page, Ferry Corsten, Cara Melín, Cosmic Gate, Olivia Sebastianelli, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Natalie Shay, Purple Haze, Roddy Woomble, Corti Organ, Rub!k, Azael, EMKR, Jaime Deraz, Aly & Fila, JES, LÜRUM, NWYR, Mila Josef, Ben Gold, Benjamin Duchenne, MaRLo, Roxanne Emery, D72, Robert Nickson, Chakra, Ciaran McAuley, Clara Yates, A.R.D.I., David Forbes, Susie Ledge, That Girl, Hel:sløwed, Craig Connelly, Tara Louise, The Space Brothers, Davey Asprey, C-Systems, Stoneface & Terminal, Andrew Rayel, AIDYL, Avao, South Of The Stars, Sneijder, Victoriya, Thomas Bronzwaer, Ahmed Romel, Christina Novelli, Bogdan Vix, Claudiu Adam, Ava Silver, Paul van Dyk, Billy Gillies, Richard Durand, Numa, Bryan Kearney, Susana, RAM, Tales Of Life, Plumb, Out Of The Dust, Omar Sherif, Will Atkinson, Simon Patterson, Sarah De Warren, HALIENE, Allen Watts, Scot Project, Maarten De Jong, Frank Spector, Fergie
The Best Of Suanda Music 2022
Christina Novelli, Roman Messer, Kate Miles, ThoBa, FAWZY, Joe Jury, Adip Kiyoi, Romy Wave, Ahmed Helmy, Sarah De Warren, Alex Prima, Abstract Vision, Aimoon, Diandra Faye, Feel, Adara, Vadim Bonkrashkov, Darren O'Brien, Tycoos, PITTARIUS CODE, Josie Sandfeld, Eximinds, Natalie Gioia, Papulin, Ren Faye, Tranzvission, Exouler, Tiff Lacey, NoMosk, Ruslan Radriges, Alexandra Badoi, Andrew Mirt
Interplay 2022 (Selected By Alexander Popov) - Extended Versions
Romily, Abstract Vision, Subbota, Alexander Popov, Whiteout, Norni, Seegy, Sam Bagira, Kitone, Chester Young, Ahmed Helmy, D72, LTN, Ramsey Westwood, Boris Foong, Alexander Spark, Hit The Bass, Paul Oakenfold, Ruslan Radriges, Prime Punk, WhiteLight, Dexter King, Luminn, Eximinds, Alexander Komarov, A.R.D.I.
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Top Ten Tracks
7
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist