Latest Releases
Das Ding Mit Dem Electro Swing
Morris Revy, Paradise Nation, C.O.R.N!, David Bily, Happy Birthday Gang, Bantunani, Carsten Weidenhaupt, Mister Ristel, La Rochelle Band, Rael Wissdorf, DJ EINS, 909PANTERA, clementius, TousoulV, Daniele Benati, Renato Podesta, Jacopo Delfini, Mc Grisdinili, Frame, Bassmaniac, DJSunnyMega, Heroes of Saxophone, Vixi, Tomasz Pauszek, We Are Not Your Kind Anymore, MSP, Casper Nielsen, Alessio Mangeli, DJ Dabelyu, Elysia & The Two Hats, Rolectro, Schinowatz Bobofkof, Akleton Live, Stefan Tretau, Alex Koenig, Manuel Karamori
Electro Swing of Berlin
DJ Chris, Andy Roberts, Sofa Tunes, Sino Sun, Miki Hernandez, Cyx, La Rochelle Band, Clemens Rumpf, David A. Tobin, Nick Nightingale, Dee Costa, Deee Jazz, Mano Meter, Dj Themis, Francoise Jardin, Beatmechanic, Stereo Swing, Gabi Szucs, Kiss Me Yesterday, Leotone, Caspar, The Trastevere Jazz Brass, Bob Lee, pHaZe Project, Pierre de Seine, Extra Medium, Simon Jaxx, Rosie Popper, Essenz, Schinowatz Bobofkof, Akleton Live, Rolectro, Falke & Vogelbein, Musik for the Kitchen, Hiroshima, Sønderling, Vladimir Sterzer, Elysia & The Two Hats
Big City Jazz Life
Glenn Miller Orchestra, A Oscuras, Sergi Sirvent, Electronic Yellow Jammer, Gillis Arsonie, Hugh Xdupe, Stereo Swing, Gabi Szucs, Ned Rise, D-Tex, Leotone, Kiss Me Yesterday, Extra Medium, Francoise Jardin, Pierre de Seine, Cab Canavaral, Tony Maroni, The Swing Towers, Collective Sound Members, Cushijazz, The Lost Disko Superstar, Torsion Soul, Don Wuzi Mu, Grosskopf, J-Max, Dee Costa, Nicola Babetto, Domino Grey, Donna S, Joe Bailar, DJ Sling Shank and the Generous Rap Beats
Swing das Bein Sonnenschein
DJ Chris, Andy Roberts, Amadeo, Sofa Tunes, Sino Sun, Miki Hernandez, Cyx, La Rochelle Band, Clemens Rumpf, David A. Tobin, Nick Nightingale, Dee Costa, Deee Jazz, Mano Meter, Dj Themis, Beatmechanic, Stereo Swing, Gabi Szucs, Kiss Me Yesterday, Leotone, Caspar, The Trastevere Jazz Brass, Bob Lee, pHaZe Project, Francoise Jardin, Pierre de Seine, Extra Medium, Simon Jaxx, Rosie Popper, Essenz, Schinowatz Bobofkof, Akleton Live, Rolectro, Falke, Vogelbein, Musik for the Kitchen, Hiroshima, Sønderling, Vladimir Sterzer, Elysia & The Two Hats
Balkan Disco Swing
Musik for the Kitchen, Elysia & The Two Hats, Schinowatz Bobofkof, Akleton Live, Hiroshima, Rolectro, Kiss Me Yesterday, Vladimir Sterzer, DJ Chris, Andy Roberts, Amadeo, Sofa Tunes, Sino Sun, Falke & Vogelbein, Miki Hernandez, Cyx, La Rochelle Band, Clemens Rumpf, David A. Tobin, Nick Nightingale, Dee Costa, Deee Jazz, Mano Meter, Dj Themis, Beatmechanic, Stereo Swing, Gabi Szucs, Leotone, Caspar, The Trastevere Jazz Brass, Bob Lee, pHaZe Project, Francoise Jardin, Pierre de Seine, Extra Medium, Simon Jaxx, Rosie Popper, Essenz, Sønderling
Electro Swinger Club, Vol. 1
Urban Swing Workers, Amadeo, Sofa Tunes, Sino Sun, Miki Hernandez, Cyx, La Rochelle Band, Clemens Rumpf, David A. Tobin, Nick Nightingale, Dee Costa, Deee Jazz, Mano Meter, Dj Themis, Beatmechanic, Stereo Swing, Gabi Szucs, Leotone, Caspar, The Trastevere Jazz Brass, Bob Lee, pHaZe Project, Francoise Jardin, Pierre de Seine, Extra Medium, Simon Jaxx, Rosie Popper, Rolectro, Essenz, Schinowatz Bobofkof, Akleton Live, Falke & Vogelbein, Musik for the Kitchen, Hiroshima, Sønderling, Vladimir Sterzer, Kiss Me Yesterday, Elysia & The Two Hats
Jazzotronic, Vol. 1
J-Max, Leotone, Extra Medium, Ned Rise, D-Tex, Gillis Arsonie, Joe Bailar, Domino Grey, Donna S, Nicola Babetto, Dee Costa, Grosskopf, Pierre de Seine, Torsion Soul, Don Wuzi Mu, The Lost Disko Superstar, Francoise Jardin, Cushijazz, Collective Sound Members, Cab Canavaral, Tony Maroni, The Swing Towers, Kiss Me Yesterday, Kloster Funk, Stereo Swing, Gabi Szucs, Hugh Xdupe, Electronic Yellow Jammer
Trizepsion: Fitness & Sport Studio Music, Vol. 2
Superfunk, Yohan Peralta, Johnny D, Jason Parker, Re-Tide, Massimo Vanoni, House Lovers, Dj Nightwalker, Luke Meyers, Circuito Zeta, James Marley, Nathan Brumley, Latenza Supakat, Clemens Rumpf, Bastixs, Kristof Tigran, Haiko, Baby Brown, Imbro Manaj, Hillberg, D-Tex, Gabriella Hanninen, Nicco, Deeci, Skaei, DJ Miller, S!d, Ollie S., Cheese & Nuts, X-Stylez, Two-m, Francoise Jardin, Pierre de Seine, Disco Lounge, Tom La Mer, De Cody, Wyatt Ocean, Thorsten Bongartz, The Boatpeople, G.E.T.O. DJz, Inc., DMS12, Jimmy de la Mar
An Afternoon in Paris: The French Lounge
Lalectrix et la Belle, Lesley LC, Electronic Yellow Jammer, Aaron The Baron, Mia Lemar, Lamar Ensemble, Playgate, The Sura Quintet, Jan Le Maguer, Logophilia, Aida Moniz, Lee & Sun, PNFA, Core of Time, Thibaud Jordan, Bonsugi, Esor Balkan, Mr Luke, Nicolas Saad, White Sand, Soda Lounge, Bahia de Roses, Loungeside, Atlantica, Francoise Jardin, Pierre de Seine, Georges Eeckhout, Anne Marie David, Groove Juice
Dubai: Best Lounge Music, Vol. 3
Sesion De Los Flores, Cazintel, Alex Nöthlich, Fred and Flow, Magnam Gloriam, Marebo, Thomas Markowic, Matthieu-b, Music Paradise, Simon Le Grec, Irene, Philip Aniskin, Alexsandra Mell, Uncommerce, Kéknyúl, Prohibisound, Vinito, Canu, Leotone, Da Gatsi, Best Of Chillout Lounge, Pierre de Seine, Hauba, Amitola, Silvereye, Lyrik Lounge, Loungeworx, Rom1, Reflex Artists
Frühlingslauf: Die Fitness Traxx
Nita, Microwave Monkeys, Beach House Brothers, Martin Lacroix, Robin Masters Orchestra, Desney Bailey, Alex Phunk, Deepjack, Mr.Nu, Leomeo, Artful Dice, Juloboy, Rimini Jones, Felix Gaertner, Ben Ashton, Crooper, Larrylou, Pierre de Seine, HiFi Deluxe, Eva Elekktra, Miroslav Vrlik, Amen B, The Sun Warrios, Ron Ractive, David Caruso, Myra Miles, Mattei & Omich, Soulfultrance the Real Producers, Secret Ibiza, 2W Tools, John Rous, Bessy K, John Soultek, Ann Grace, Dry Wet, Rona Ray, Groovebrothaz, Kenzoo, No Panties Allowed, Niko De Luka, Alex Martinez, Robbie Pallasch
Electro Swing Garde, Vol. 1
Schinowatz Bobofkof, Akleton Live, 5 In Love, Falke & Vogelbein, La Rochelle Band, DJ Chris, Andy Roberts, Amadeo, Sofa Tunes, Sino Sun, Miki Hernandez, Cyx, Clemens Rumpf, David A. Tobin, Essenz, Nick Nightingale, Dee Costa, Deee Jazz, Mano Meter, Dj Themis, Beatmechanic, Stereo Swing, Gabi Szucs, Kiss Me Yesterday, Leotone, Caspar, The Trastevere Jazz Brass, Bob Lee, pHaZe Project, Francoise Jardin, Pierre de Seine, Extra Medium, Simon Jaxx, Rosie Popper, Roland Romer, Anca Agemolu, Sønderling, The Platin Sound
Nu Retro Swing, Vol. 1
La Rochelle Band, Falke, Sønderling, Rolectro, Mano Meter, Kiss Me Yesterday, Caspar, Rosie Popper, Leotone, Beatmechanic, Dj Themis, Dee Costa, Deee Jazz, Nick Nightingale, Clemens Rumpf, David A. Tobin, Cyx, Miki Hernandez, Sofa Tunes, Sino Sun, Amadeo, Simon Jaxx, DJ Chris, Andy Roberts, Extra Medium, pHaZe Project, Bob Lee, Stereo Swing, Gabi Szucs, Francoise Jardin, Pierre de Seine, The Trastevere Jazz Brass, Essenz, Hiroshima, Roland Romer, Anca Agemolu
Duschen
Arrojas, Pierre de Seine, Diario, Roy Bennett, Club Camarillo, Zouro, Hagen, The Sura Quintet, John Soultek, Francoise Jardin, Bobbi Briere, Zadar, Dj Kalani, Aquarius, Alice Shelton, Beach Brownknees, Jano De Rhodos, Logophilia, The Four Caves, Carlos Bonito, Brassanova, Lorenzo Casanova, Lounge 2 Lounge, Alberto Dos Santos, Ramiro Mirgardo, Julio Marquez Ensamble, Beach House Brothers, Dubstreet Workers
From Paris to Nice - The French House Connection 2015
Antoine Montana, Vuk Lukic, Leonardus, Nita, Microwave Monkeys, Tysaun Alexanderic, Joey Chicago, Chicagoboy, Silver Disco, Dan Jamez, DJ EQ, Quinten 909, Clubganger, Jackin, Intentional, Club Deluxe, Electronic Yellow Jammer, Le Babar, The Disko Starz, John Soultek, Monospace, Mute Box, Martin 101, Damian William, Living Cat, Jeff Spooner, Marshall Mandroid, Galactik Knights, Moustache, Djhaili, Simon Sim's, Justicious, Lab Of Music, Stacy Kidd, Francoise Jardin, Pierre de Seine, Electrophonique, Benny White, Markanera, Sophia May, Vynz Oliver, Ken Silver, Denny Fisher, Rob Danzen, Thery Randall, Kano Kanape, Micha3l Fiction, Matthieu-b, DJ Veljko Jovic, Massimo Voci, HiFi Deluxe, Hagen
Interstellar Electro Swing Cosmic
La Rochelle Band, Rolectro, Mano Meter, Kiss Me Yesterday, Caspar, Rosie Popper, Leotone, Beatmechanic, Dj Themis, Dee Costa, Deee Jazz, Nick Nightingale, Clemens Rumpf, David A. Tobin, Cyx, Miki Hernandez, Sofa Tunes, Sino Sun, Amadeo, Simon Jaxx, DJ Chris, Andy Roberts, Extra Medium, pHaZe Project, Bob Lee, Stereo Swing, Gabi Szucs, Francoise Jardin, Pierre de Seine, The Trastevere Jazz Brass, Essenz
Vienna Vintage - Electro Swing Anno 2015
La Rochelle Band, Rolectro, Mano Meter, Kiss Me Yesterday, Caspar, Rosie Popper, Leotone, Beatmechanic, Dj Themis, Dee Costa, Deee Jazz, Nick Nightingale, Clemens Rumpf, David A. Tobin, Cyx, Miki Hernandez, Sofa Tunes, Sino Sun, Amadeo, Simon Jaxx, DJ Chris, Andy Roberts, Extra Medium, pHaZe Project, Bob Lee, Stereo Swing, Gabi Szucs, Andreas Ernst, Francoise Jardin, Pierre de Seine, The Trastevere Jazz Brass, Essenz
Love Lounge Session 2015
Cesar Martinez Ensemble, Pierre de Seine, Miraflores, Proxy Brides, Club Camarillo, The Sura Quintet, Rey Salinero, Jano De Rhodos, Michael E, Blue Wave, Premasara Council, MV Mars, Diario, Carlos Bonito, Rashan & Alwan, Dj Kalani, Delfina Deines, Lamar Ensemble, Brassanova, Jay Jay & The Snakes, DJ Lopo, Mike Warren, Kaxamalka, Dr. Yow Yow, Aqua Mundi, Mode 8, Brenda Lost, Dubstreet Workers, Jacques Pommier, Sombra Modos, Paradise Airlines, Chillo, Joette Ault, Bonsugi, Claudia Hunt, Zweig, Solistas de Cuba, The Jazzguys, Bahia de Roses, Flix Gribv, Maniq Sounds, Dreadboxx, Light in Color, Jess & Jess, flexible moon, Leotone, Carlo Peralta, Manuel, Dan Guidance, Collective Sound Members, Legatonegre, Cane Garden Quartet, Darren Kim, Bernd Filz, The King Of Promenade, Lichtwandler, Dreaming Way, Angel Falls
About: Salzburg, Vol. 1
Danube's Banks, Stereo Swing, Gabi Szucs, Francoise Jardin, Leotone, Swiss Dance System, Pierre de Seine, Avelino, Mano Meter, Junior Freak, Dernier Cri, Sean Bradford, Kostia Deep, Rosie Popper, Vassili Gemini, La Rochelle Band, Zeppo Thammer, 2toenich, Extra Medium, Big Game James, Syntónico, The Lost Disko Superstar, Collective Sound Members, Kiss Me Yesterday, Kloster Funk, Disco Band, Letagere, J Sasz, Just, Holger Brauns, Mick Thammer, Gillis Arsonie, Bruno Soul, Valdragz, Carsten Gronholz, FehlZündung, Ivory Simons, Daki 2000
Electro Swing Spring Sensation 2015
Miki Hernandez, La Rochelle Band, Essenz, Frizzo, Vassili Gemini, Cushijazz, Old Iron Stompers, Solistas de Cuba, Francoise Jardin, Dernier Cri, Pierre de Seine, Avelino, Sean Bradford, Swiss Dance System, Extra Medium, pHaZe Project, Valdragz, The Swing Pack, Tony Maroni, Andy Regler, Caspar, Denace 2 Society, Mano Meter, Jerry Dave, Alexa, Play-mate, Arts & Leni, Swing Tanzen Verboten
The Look of Lounge - Best Chillout Ever
The Entelechia Society, Logophilia, The Sura Quintet, Diario, Jano De Rhodos, Emma Luna, The Four Caves, Glady Gowans, Will Fishman, Baghira, Light in Color, Daki 2000, Arrojas, Jasmine Lulu, Blue Wave, Matozinhos, Monroe Days, Chillout Youngster, Sombra Modos, The Magical Corner, Shanell Souza, Rhythmphoria, Jacques Pommier, Claudia Hunt, Kaxamalka, Josif Imen Puerta, Chillo, Amanic, Pierre de Seine, Friends, Ralf Rondell, Joette Ault, Sergio Banana, Tarena, Patrascano, Bernd Filz, Brassanova, Premasara Council, Francoise Jardin, Aida Moniz, Michael E, Leotone, Chill Smith, Angelina Copa, Arkadash, Emman, Slava Gold, Syntheticsax
Chillout for the Masses, Vol. 1
Patrascano, Avalona, Changer, Lunar Motion, Benjani, Cold River, Amanic, Chillo, Joette Ault, Monroe Days, Arrojas, El Nicoya, Logophilia, Diario, The Sura Quintet, Pierre de Seine, Francoise Jardin, The Trastevere Jazz Brass, Rhythmphoria, The Four Caves, John Soultek, Blue Wave, Tranquilo, Rey Salinero, Cesar Martinez Ensemble, Rene Ablaze, Nomad One, Soulfultrance the Real Producers, Tarena, Statmatica, Mykel Mars, Noel Gitman, Buran B, Tranc Eye, Minka, Degreezero, Bikini Beats, DJ Sakin, Schwarz & Funk, Sky Edwards
Blossoms of Lounge
Shivana Faction, La Mash, Sounds of Summer, Rhythmphoria, Jose Raul, Solistas de Cuba, Daki 2000, Chillo, Silk Grooves, Jacques Pommier, Brassanova, Mode 8, Brenda Lost, Dubstreet Workers, Rey Salinero, Pierre de Seine, Francoise Jardin, Logophilia, The Four Caves, Aida Moniz, Clicker, Tarena, Zadar, Flix Gribv, Baghira, Light in Color, Ralf Rondell, Diario, The Sura Quintet, Lafoliedamour, Matozinhos, Sombra Modos, Arrojas, El Nicoya, The Magical Corner, Real meets Unreal, Mandala Fields, Thomas Dür, Einfach Nur Falk, re:loom, Dj Kalani, Sofabroken, Jay Jay, The Snakes, Cut N Glue, Tea At Seven, G-Bakamela, Dr. Yow Yow, Nitesoul Project, Thomas Markowic
Zest of Lounge & Chillout
Kaxamalka, La Mash, The Sura Quintet, Aqua Mundi, Clicker, El Nicoya, Sounds of Summer, Gerald Paul, Sergio Banana, Logophilia, Jose Raul, Tarena, Chillo, Jess & Jess, Kusuma Orchestra, Flix Gribv, Jano De Rhodos, Solistas de Cuba, Marie Parline, Jay Jay & The Snakes, The Four Caves, Blue Wave, The Biosnakes, Gim Chilla, Dj Kalani, Light in Color, Silk Grooves, The Moonheads, Carlos Bonito, Jacques Pommier, Lamar Ensemble, Rhythmphoria, Mode 8, Brenda Lost, Ralf Rondell, Pierre de Seine, Francoise Jardin, Dr. Yow Yow, Aida Moniz, Diario, Michael E, Danny Claire, Unforgettable Impressions, S.o.B.Beats, Ayurveda Garden, Silky Float, Markus Wayne, Soulfultrance the Real Producers, Anima Infinity, Martin Floracks, Sean Postlewaite
Golf Lounge
Ku You, Slow Swing, Brassanova, The Jazzguys, John Soultek, Aida Moniz, Solistas de Cuba, Jacques Pommier, Eva Elekktra, White Indi, Hagen, Jose Raul, Gim Chilla, Marie Parline, Carlos Bonito, The Moonheads, Dubstreet Workers, Amy More, Han Tronic, The Drum Caballeros, Disco Lounge, The Low Beat Ensemble, Bandora Tunes, The Trastevere Jazz Brass, Tranquilo, Francoise Jardin, Pierre de Seine, Mode 8, Brenda Lost, Myra Miles
Burn Out Music
The Sura Quintet, Amitola, Zadar, Loungeworx, Threestyle, Logophilia, Pierre de Seine, Mandala Fields, Aida Moniz, The Low Beat Ensemble, Ralf Rondell, The Four Caves, Invisible Tune, Epic Lounge, Dj Kalani, Collective Sound Members, The Warheads, Aqua Mundi, John Soultek, Leotone, Sesion De Los Flores, Blue Wave, Eddy Chrome, Moment 4 Sound, Sara Pollino, Red Adair, F & D, Baghira, Melisma Ryan, Erio Dono, Dj Eselit, Aleksey Zhahin, Chill Bill, T-jay Sixx, Jamayl Maleek
In Another Time with Electro Swing
Swiss Dance System, Stereo Swing, Gabi Szucs, Sean Bradford, Avelino, Dernier Cri, Bob Lee, Rosie Popper, Jerry Dave, Vassili Gemini, La Rochelle Band, Mano Meter, Kostia Deep, 2toenich, Pierre de Seine, Francoise Jardin, Danube's Banks, Extra Medium, Leotone, Big Game James, Syntónico, The Lost Disko Superstar, Collective Sound Members, Kiss Me Yesterday, Kloster Funk, Disco Band, Letagere, J Sasz, Gillis Arsonie, Bruno Soul, Valdragz, Carsten Gronholz
Rooftop Lounge Radio, Vol. 2
Mode 8, Brenda Lost, Inusa Dawuda, STJ, Maureen Sky Jones, Kéknyúl, Prohibisound, Dubstreet Workers, The Sura Quintet, Logophilia, Jano De Rhodos, Baghira, Amy More, Myra Miles, The Warheads, Canu, John Soultek, Pierre de Seine, Francoise Jardin, Aida Moniz, Dobk, Leotone, Amitola, Hauba, Underground Projects, Pyro Pyro, Mokutu, Bandora Tunes, The Trastevere Jazz Brass, Aqua Mundi, Lyrik Lounge, Mandala Fields, Squibb, Armando Trovajoli, The Low Beat Ensemble, The Drum Caballeros, Epic Lounge, Saba Rock, Sandy Cay, The Echo of Koenigssee, Miraflores