Trier par :
Titre / Artistes
Label
BPM
Date de sortie
Bombax 4
Nudisco, Jack Delano, Andi Numan, Simon Beeston, Pete Moss, Jenna Lee, Jay Hill, S.i.d, Benotmane, Grand Croupier, Vegetative Wachstumsphase, Schuerfes, Sergio Parrado, Carlo Valley, Miro Pajic, Quadrumana, Grant Nalder, Daelo, Albert Fix, Francesco Busso, Matteo Viti, Groove, Vasco C, Sanya Shelest, Esc.Ape, Filterwolf, Chris Robin, Saalbach, Tommy Riverra, Noxs, Walter Kurtz, Ellectrica, Nick & Danny Chatelain, K-Style
94-128 BPM
2024-03-15
Magic Rhythms (Tech House Only), Vol. 2
Jay Frog, Mvm, Kill The Underground, Audioghenia, Kark Dobermann, Articledisco, 100K Miles, Amadej Guerrero, BUKA!, Noone Costelo, Maatti, NJ Producer, Gioix, Floxyd, Angel Romario, Dany Cohiba, A-bee, Vagabondo, Tom Appl, Andre Nazareth, Antranita, Hoodrat, DR.ADJI, CRT, Miskia, Simon T, Pedro Da Silva, Gerva, Isac, Francesco Foderaro, Lorenzo D'Ianni, Martin Eyerer, Nudisco, Terry Amok
119-131 BPM
2023-06-09
Dee Jay Mixtures (Deep House Mix)
Alex Barattini, Lee Marmol, Right Mood, The Sura Quintet, Morgsch, Nudisco, Dede, Chicagoboy, Varqe, Kenny Laakkinen, Feldschieber, Thomas Marko, Jimmy de la Mar, Mr Luke, Jack York, The Ard, Zschet, Atomic Worx, Lorenzo Chi, Andrew Cash, Ghedzo, Vinst, Hugh Xdupe, Liluge, Carsten Laskowski, KCB, Wetterstroem, Ivan Del Burgo, Voltarenes, Mario McPherson
70-160 BPM
2023-05-16
Fit with House Music, Vol. 2
Master, Blacksheep, Clubganger, Steven Stone, Sibylle, The Groovelab, Barbara Tucker, Soul Addict, Thomas Dür, Jessie Wagner, Yazzmin, Petula Caesar, Elexhouse, Soprasound, Mike White, Andrea Di Maso, Urko, Dej D, Groovjuice, Jerry Ropero, Telussa & Tijssen, Shee, Rob Hayes, Kris Benton, Man Of Goodwill, Simon Sim's, Tymers, Luny, Laera, Father&Son, Fred Henderson, The Mighty Skyscraperz, Chouco, John Stracker, Roger TaQuin, Armand Van Henegouwen, Andy Thorman, Ron Ractive, Frank Lupo, D&J Polimeno, Modis Chrisha, Renè Miller, D.J. Mirko B., Maroo, Twintone, DJ Jace, Carsten Gronholz, Green, Fred Fat, Thomas Marko, Soulfunky, Roman Falke, Mr. Jonk, Pha Thal, Echo Deep, Native P.
65-137 BPM
2023-04-28
Fitness Spring Edition
Dee Dee, Space Roosters, Blake Walker, Bob Shepherd, PAFF DEE, Housenumberone, Ranieri, Brothers, League of Lyons, Mannymore, T.O.M., Syntheticsax, Sarkis Edwards, Stereo House, Gabriel Robella, Smith John, Rashid Ajami, Haroun Hickman, Sixsense Project, Dea Ayu, Analog Brothers, Primacy, Housegeist, Recast Dj's, Nesia, Sugarbyte, Atmos (IT), Mark Well, Sunyo, Bonmot, Daiden, Stereoliner, Jason Turbulent, Adam M, Roberto Procaccini, Datenbahn, Q-Walker, StevenHess, Hollen, Ilhan Gumus, Quadrumana, Hijacker, Stick, Minimal Lounge, Brett Knacksen, Chris Joyce, Andrew Bright, B-MEN, DJ David Marquez, Martin Heyder, Club ShakerZ, Durden, Mandis
65-132 BPM
2023-04-14
Bootleg Beats, Vol. 03
India, Gerald Peklar, Nudisco, Esteban Garcia, Steven Pierce, Calabria, Chicagoboy, Karo, Sun Vegas, Stefan Trummer, Captain Basscut, Shaf Raisi, Muetze.Glatze, Babelon, Violet Sky, #Cmondance, Grace Chang, Ellison Highgate, Özkan Önder, Bugra Ozel, AruaL, Vincent Rohr, Sina, Kenny Laakkinen, Damian Pipes, Damon Paul, Ronjoscha, DJ Sakin, Stereoliner, Helen Gold, Denis Underground, Junior Freak, Boogie Dush, The Partystoppers, Sodara (CH), Sunyo, Q-Walker
87-152 BPM
2023-03-16
Tech Selection
Einzelkuenstler, Afterboy, Frankie Volo, Cescuzzy, Muetze.Glatze, Detski, Chicagoboy, Dan Chi, Fett & Nutzlos, Monoprinzip, Phteven, Chriss De Vynal, Karo, Sun Vegas, Junior Freak, Boogie Dush, 10.log10, Ann Streichman, Toitoi, Ned Rise, Andrea LP, Matthias Reis, Angelo Palo, Jose Maria Ramon, William Medagli, Thallulah, SchreisalZ, Popp & Popp, Josina, Active Phaze, Status, India, Gerald Peklar, Prash, Falke, Jack the Cat, Roman Beise, Nudisco
88-152 BPM
2023-03-15
Tech-House 2k122, Vol. 2
Jay-X, Dr. Berger, Captain Basscut, Jack the Cat, Cor Sanders, 3 Colours Of White, Philip Ackowsky, Greyhawk, Emiel Roche, Stefan Tretau, Kenny Cage, Hornbostel, Thammer, Ann Streichman, Future Plan, Frankie Volo, Hornbostel & Thammer, Bimas Jr., Daniel Trop, Nudisco, Özkan Önder, Grace Chang, Bimas, Afrilounge, Feinkost, Vincent Rohr, Sina, Phonista, Chicagoboy, Beydagi, Monoprinzip, Kenny Laakkinen, Damian Pipes, Theodor Tonwerfer, Tip D'Oris, Dan Torque, AruaL, Mit Liebe Gemacht, Stanny Abram, MaarteN Muzik, Bugra Ozel, Sowieso & Co, Brennan & Donton, Wanna
91-138 BPM
2023-01-16
After Work Party
Kamouflage, Baby Brown, Imbro Manaj, Jay Nortown, RDDR, Klankman, Sylvia Totally, Clemens Rumpf, David A. Tobin, Prisma, UNIUNI, Dee Costa, Chicagoboy, Starlounge, DJ Bud, Metamorf, Kenny Bobien, DJ G, SchreisalZ, Mascha Waffelform, Replika, Clicker, Karl Moestl, Julian Mc Cain, Claudia Hunt, Beach Brownknees, Bringi, India, The Reflex Artists, House Lovers, Gerald Peklar, Karafiat, Yan Garen, Cysco Fiore, We Funk, E-7 Klanglabor, Ibiza Groove Squad, Bo Grandeur Of Decibel
71-154 BPM
2023-01-07
House of Summer 2022
Project Blue Sun, Beach House Brothers, Oscar Rogers, Eva Elekktra, Los Surfistas Gigantes, Amy More, Chicagoboy, Hagen, Vernetta Ochoa, Audiophant, Kery Fay, Sir Gladis, Noak Purushottama, Myra Miles, Emmiel, Aved, Inaya Day, Sonny Zamolo, Starbud, Cotton Candy, Sam Greycious, Freshdachs, Benn Finn, Discey, Yence, Dash Thirty8, Klankman, Sylvia Totally, Frank Zeising, TZOR, Lee & Sun, Leotone, Junior Freak, Boogie Dush, Kostas Tolos, 3v3 Sound, Marla B. Bisches, Yurajet, Josefina Keller, Association Of Freedom, Uprising Alchemy, Lukas Dumoulin, DJ Absinth, Shivana Faction
77-138 BPM
2023-01-06
Up to Date with Minimal House
Ron Ractive, Radiorobotek, Claudio Solis, Herman Crantz, Stefan Tretau, Naksi & Brunner, Slavaki, Simon Jaxx, Paris, Matthias Adler, Massimo Gentile, Amy Capilari, Jens Guetschow, Frank Bojert, TE.KI, Nudisco, Bryan Talbot, Mr. Fram, Slop, Da Productor, Michael Otten, Juergen Vonbank, Chris Hauer, Ralph, Jeff Spooner, Night Kult, Stephan Funkmann, Omhon, Smart Wave, Status, Bayer, DJ Teloc, Michi Muzik, Ingo Herrmann, L.n.x., Nikolais, Sub Secret
90-130 BPM
2022-12-29
Tech House Campus, Vol. 4
Hoodrat, Smashing Sebastien, DR.ADJI, F.L.E.X., Mvm, Alexander Fog, Miskia, Simon T, Cephalonya, Pedro Da Silva, Elektroniko, Jay Frog, Max Porcelli, A-Drex, Gerva, Johnny Donald, Isac, Paul Kennedy, Francesco Foderaro, Soldera, Lorenzo D'Ianni, Amoroso, Martin Eyerer, Nudisco, Paky Small, CRT, Nick Fourteen, Articledisco, Cardillo, Andre Nazareth, Igor Pose, T2'n, Terry Amok, Robbi Altidore
94-157 BPM
2022-11-14
Balearic Tech House Winter 2022
Miracoda, Smashing Sebastian, Joan Garcia, Martin Eyerer, Nudisco, Wrighty, Andrea Casula, Nuyorica, Falomir!, Daniel Greenx, Benjamin Milic, Daniel Defekt, Ruzo, Mat Batur, Uhlenhorst, Simone De Biasio, DJ Flore, Carlos Mendes, Misty, Billy Sizemore, Shishkin, Roman D, Masters, Davitt, Sunrose, Brisboys, Sergio Pardo, Alex Delgado, Mr Rodgall, Luno Maro, Darryl Green, Eddie Amador, Dany Cohiba, Clyde, HSR, Vonny, Roberto Mermand, Elios Key
78-128 BPM
2022-10-10
Nightlife Berlin (Tech House Couture)
Elvira Mails, Martin Eyerer, Nudisco, Kayligs, Siren 5000, Team 777, D.S.B., Lex Loofah, Hady Tarek, Digo, Adam Hofer, Prala, Victor Rey, N.Y.C. Lovers, Leonhard Markus, Carlos Caballero, Xenia Bea, Luis Meza, Aqua Tech, Hilary Host, Federik Sparrow, World Star, Benjamin Wolson, Ilary Ohm, Rogers Sun, Ark Of Principle, Fluxus
122-130 BPM
2022-09-02
Rhythm N' Skull 4
Tagtraumer, Pig&Dan, SoloWg, Hollen, John Tejada, Roter & Lewis, Lutzenkirchen, Felix Baumgartner, Oscar Aguilera, Guille Placencia & George Privatti, Lemon Popsicle, Wasabi, Terry Lex, Ki Creighton, Alex Gori, Bruno Furlan, Sek, Ivo Deutschmann, Nudisco, Brascon, Marco Faraone, Gianni Ruocco, Le Roi Carmona, Aldo Cadiz
94-128 BPM
2022-06-10
Ritmico 2
Nalin, Kane, John Tejada, Danny Serrano, MOGUAI, Ramon Zenker, Paolo Mojo, Newbie Nerdz, Mat.Joe, Terranova, Stereo MC's, Ron Flatter, Asal, Robert Babicz, Christian Hawk, Marc Maya, Doomwork, Audio Junkies, Giorgio Moroder, Lonya, Vanita, Francesco Bonora, Piemont, Andre Butano, Pablo Inzunza, Matteo Gatti, Nudisco, Federico Buratti
121-156 BPM
2021-10-15
127 BPM
2021-02-10
House of Fashion
Chevro, Ghedzo, Raise, Iralda Sarina, Alex Progress, Irmak Akan, Bros Axis, Playmodul, AM.I, Bowlah, Riffle Shuffle, Stereo Identity, Gente Vergine, Sand im Ohr, Astropáramo, ARA., Suena, Vicente Guevara, James Long, Kukuruznik, Adam Rise, Nudisco, Dede, Mauro Ghess, The Oxy Generator, IIKARUS, DJ MIGNON, L.E.F.O., Jason Wallez, Cassio Ware, Judge Jay, Sergio Wos, Clara La Roche, Msyd, DJ Nenne, Mizz Athena, Neo Lectro, Laera, Dario Giliberti, Claud Santo, Pc-Pat
117-128 BPM
2020-10-16
Alpine Beatz, Vol. 1
Nudisco, The Oxy Generator, Fabrizio Monaco, Ann Saunderson, Soulful-cafe, B33 Plays, Ahrwald, Kukuruznik, IIKARUS, Trip2 Universe, Hansgod, Sonnendeck, Cassio Ware, Judge Jay, Grammelot, Sergio Wos, Clara La Roche, Laera, Dario Giliberti, Mauro Novani, Winesk, Carmen Miller, Ramon Fuentes Nieto, Massivan, Vykvet, Globally Local Music Factory, Ellie Beth, Orkus, Jens Manuel, Never Heard, Padde, Daylotz, Julio Peris, Monostone, Max the Sax, Jayapura, Josias, Jeremy Weeks, Rainity, Leilya, WiLL Hassegawa, Babah, Tommy Boccuto, B.Infinite
116-128 BPM
2020-10-09
House Rule[S]
Ghedzo, Rocketpunk, Bowlah, Riffle Shuffle, Mauro Novani, Max Loewe, Gente Vergine, Brian Ferris, Stereo Identity, Iaco, Chloé Hétier, Stube, Vicente Guevara, James Long, Ihopeyouboughtflowers, Nudisco, Dede, The Oxy Generator, Ken Silver, Voiteg Matau, Fabrizio Monaco, Ann Saunderson, Soulful-cafe, B33 Plays, Cassio Ware, Judge Jay, Grammelot, Ron Ractive, Msyd, John Teki, Chris Wayfarer, Sergio Wos, Claud Santo, Pc-Pat, Winesk, Carmen Miller, Ziggy (IT), shower cap, Thomas Kessler, HEIN+KLEIN, Bob Shepherd, Invisible Tune, Sgt.Elias, Matthias Lichtenberg, Ramon Fuentes Nieto, Adrian Pitscher, Dollar Dummies
107-128 BPM
2020-10-09
Ibiza Sundowner Session: The Pool Files
Thomas Dür, Astropáramo, Bowlah, Liam Van Hyde, Anne La Sastra, Martinero, Ghedzo, Vykvet, Max Loewe, Palus, Nudisco, The Oxy Generator, Jonas Leibinger, Fabrizio Monaco, Brian Ferris, B33 Plays, Trip2 Universe, Sonnendeck, Rheingold Ensemble, Grammelot, Eren Sahin, Chillelektro, John Teki, Sergio Wos, Clara La Roche, DJ Nenne, Mizz Athena, Ron Ractive, RONZONO, Rob Noise, Grey de Blank, Ramon Fuentes Nieto, Ziggy (IT), FUNKYTHOWDJ, Invisible Tune, STJ, Gautam Karnik
102-126 BPM
2020-10-02
Happy Hours 1
Serdar Ors, Marvin Zeyss, DJ Coslow, Aryou Sepassi, Aras Tuna, Nudisco, Dede, Fabrizio Monaco, Snlsy, Liam Van Hyde, Anne La Sastra, Cassio Ware, Judge Jay, Mauro Novani, Ann Saunderson, Soulful-cafe, Ron Ractive, oguz demiroz, Ghedzo, Rocketpunk, Chevro, Lothar Porsche, Bowlah, Klatschkind, Gente Vergine, Stereo Identity, Kukuruznik, Ihopeyouboughtflowers, Mauro Ghess, Hansgod, B33 Plays, Erdem Senel, EASTERN WIZARD, Furkan Dulda
100-128 BPM
2020-08-30
84-130 BPM
2020-08-20
120-122 BPM
2020-08-06
House Departement
Najwars, DJ G & Russoul, Discotheque Style, Vixi, Karim Le Mec, Shane D, Mathew Brabham, DJ Nasty Deluxe, Majed LeRouge, Claudio Fiore, Sgt.Elias, Andrea Velasco, Ras Martin, Homaag, Grant Nelson, Le Babar, Nudisco, Ron Ractive, Psychokinetic, Kid Vibes, Nikola Utopija, Valentina Stupar, Audio Shiner, Manolita, Maciel, Nick Martira, We Funk, Woogees, Filthy Rhodes, Schwarz & Funk, Stefan Schulzki, Bass & Roses, Salon Des Amateurs, Grammelot, Anirhythm, Mauro Novani, Solena, Laar, Gluth & Burkhardt, Basic Shapes, Ccino Deep, New Disco Pilots, Dominik Bornhäußer, Double Punch, Awiy Disco, HBz, Dilan, Benzly Hype, JackMar, Liam Van Hyde, Anne La Sastra
100-130 BPM
2020-05-08