Driving melodies, hypnotizing rhythms and emotional synth programming. It's this signature sound that has earned San Francisco- based DJ/Producer Sasheen licensing deals in Fox Network TV shows and global attention.
Latest Releases
Hello 2024
Francesco Pico, PvHL, Radical Fantasy, Amir Telem, Taylan, Neon Transmission, Ceci, Jack Lazarus, A97, Samuel Dictus, Daniel Helmstedt, Ben Haydie, MLFR, Ramz Demar, Nora Gali, Gol'man, Thom Rich, Lisa Eline, Radio 1 And Two, DAYKON, Sasheen, KAMADEV, Glenson, Blu Attic, Darkly A.M., Night Breeze, Daniella Bjarnhof
Five Years, Pt. 1
Stil & Bense, Mango, Aeron Aether, Andre Sobota, Irene Radice, Sasheen, Sonderzug, Allies for Everyone, Stiven Rivic, Michael & Levan, Dynacom (ARG), Paul Hazendonk, Betoko, Paul Sawyer, Frank Sonic, Rafa'EL, Rauschhaus, Sean & Dee, Diploid, Two Sins, Orbit Aeolian, Add-us, Las Von, Black Space, John Johnson, Phraktal, Danny Lloyd, Alex O'Rion, Roger Martinez, Artem Kalalb, Mira J, Galestian, Ziger, Wally Lopez, MUUI, Audio Cycles, Li-Polymer, Mononoid, Christian Bonori, Aves Volare, Monojoke, Tuxedo
Balkan Connection Summer 2021
Rodrigo Lapena, Gonzalo Sacc, Kabi (AR), Highjacks, Monojoke, Tuxedo, Nicholas Van Orton, PAUL (AR), NAHS, Nik Nazarov, Yashar, AudioStorm, Yves Eaux, Shade Audio, D.J. MacIntyre, Nomas, Digital Mess, Kostya Outta, Sistersweet, Alberto Blanco, Travis Jesse, Geronimo Eguiguren, Sebastian Haas, Jorge Viana, Brent Lawson, Dysco, Ewan Rill, MartyOn, JörgK, Poli Siufi, JFR, Juan Bentkovsky, Ric Niels, Lateral Cut Groove, Indigo Man, Gabo Martin, Alto Astral, Replicanth, Bodenud, Isaac Differding
Balkan Compiled, Vol. 4
Monojoke, Highjacks, AudioStorm, Gux Jimenez, TEIAO , Yashar, Nik Nazarov, JFR, Ultraverse, Goraieb, Luciano Scheffer, Sarah Chilanti, PAUL (AR), NAHS, After Burn, Nicholas Van Orton, Eli Spiral, Cedren & Manu-l, Atleha, Stage Van H, Patricio Mucchielli, EDLands, Nerve Epix, Soulmade (AR), Mick Whitehouse, Diva Vocal, Sergio Avila, ARALÉZ, Nikko Mavridis, Toppy
BC2 Winter 2020
Menkee, Fran Serra, Marco Bedini, Alvian, Connor Mac, M3SIA, L Georges, Sergio Avila, Anton Borin (RU), Nerve Epix, Tomic, Dublew, Ultraverse, Dimel De Silva, Hegrustin, Chris Sterio, Downgrooves, P U L S A R, ARALÉZ, Graviton, Smyk, Darren Bray, DRIFTINIC, Plu-Ton, Disto (SL), ALPHA21, John Noizz, Indigo Man, Waxman (CA)
VA: Special Selection
Balad, Erick Key, Serjo, Tiree Automatic, Cattaree, Supacooks, Golan Zocher, Velveta, Willscape, Bynomic, Armat, Kamo Seyranyan, Seda Seyranyan, Dylan Deck, Sasheen, Davide Ferrario, Around Us, Hrag Mikkel, Pambouk, Jackie Mayden, Modeplex, SparroX, Mayro, Cosmosolar, Michael Ritter, Sean & Dee, Starkato, Shannon Davin, Melody Stranger, Rache, SAAQ, Anahit Vardanyan, M'ad
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
Top Ten Tracks
2
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
3
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
5
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
7
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
9
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción