Latest Releases
2022 Wrapped
Chelina Manuhutu, MC Flipside, Sinner & James, Hurm, VLTRA (IT), Gabriele Agostino, NightFunk, Chris Larsen (CA), Panfil & Rubh, Branzei, TZEN, Chris Burke, Ekoboy, Mike & Me, Elternhouse, Eurostep, Fab Massimo, Simon Ray, Svan Code, Adam Lance, Hey Dan, Diel Apollo, Robert Flott, COOKSON, Drunk & Play, Giant, Vush, VITUCCI, Milos Pesovic, Roberth Grob, Papa Marlin, Bondar, Gerard FM, Jack Morris, Daniele Allegrezza, Karim Soliman, Dennis 97, Elijah & Grundy, Revuk, Tiago Bueno, Diaan (Br), Wolfire, DFLOREN, Umberto Pagliaroli, Alex Kenji, Nicolo Simonelli, Delux Twins
6 YEARS 100 X HUSTLE
Advent, Alley, Riffa, Papa Marlin, Bondar, Fromdroptilldawn, Blak Trash, Dirty Rituals, Holt 88, Casmalia, Johnny 2 Shots, FOLLK, Max Metzinger, Chris Larsen (CA), Tele, Broken Future, Tim Klein, Two Tails, Story of One, Flo.Von, Hot Pot, The Schmidt, Cheechmo, Jynx, Eric Mark, ToMix, Takshak, TechNeekz
Defected presents Most Rated 2020
Various Artists, Roberto Surace, Endor, Duke Dumont, Shaun Ross, Felix Da Housecat, Chris Trucher, Patrick Topping, Amira, Raumakustik, David Penn, Ramona Renea, Seamus Haji, Purple Disco Machine, Dam Swindle, Eli Brown, OFFAIAH, Detlef, Samim, Darius Syrossian, Laurent Garnier, Chambray, Deetron, Route 94, Dirty Channels, Soulsearcher, Carl Cox, Catz 'n Dogz, DJ Dagwood, Chris Larsen (CA), Gettoblaster, Andrea Oliva, Mike Dunn, The Vision, Andreya Triana, Carlo, Roland Clark, Todd Terry, Jocelyn Brown, Martha Wash, Fiorious, Sandy Rivera, Rae, Eli Escobar, Nomi Ruiz, Jinadu, Havoc & Lawn, Powerdance, Sonny Fodera, Biscits, bumpPRO, MD X-Spress, Saison, JKriv, Adeline (US), DJ Oliver, Alvaro Smart, The DangerFeel Newbies, Oliver Dollar, Sophie Lloyd, Dames Brown, CeCe Rogers, Jack Back, Snips
We Are 100
Seva, Muzeqk, Arsevty, A Baobab's Seed, DuploTek, Demas, Solead, Mod2, Damolh33, Chris Larsen (CA), Sebastian Albrecht, Cor100, Agent Boogie, Prozy, Anti Glamour, Deepear, Mad Palms, Davide Nicolucci, Akis Ziak, PM (Cyprus), Dustin Nantais, Kantakt, Materia, Z.O.L.T., BoogieNation, Marco Cardoza, Sebastiano Sedda, Phil D'bit, Timo Graf, Clockdoppler, Will:em, CHE&IVan, Monobloq, Damini C., Vridian, Aaron Decay, Dimi Kass
Project House, Vol. 8
Loop Jacker, Trimtone, Dimenze, Tom Chubb, Jennifer Anne Todd, Jorn Johansen, Muzikfabrik, Dennis Ramoon, Tall Paul, Syza, Leon YT, Lush Djs, Joey Carlo, Emma Black, K & K, Persephone, Silvano Del Gado, Chris Larsen (CA), Louie Anderson, La Cruz, Matteo Rosolare, Jojo Angel, Bruno Kauffmann, Rhythm 4 Reason, State Unknown, Tom Foolery, Mike Jones, eNAHS, Joey Avila, Gingee, Jeff The Jacker
The Banquet
Benson, Acaddamy, Terace, LO'99, Taiki Nulight, Hood Rich, Stace Cadet, Mike Metro, Torren Foot, Oh Snap!!, Kormak, Wildfire, Jerk Boy, Double Agent, Yakis, Victory Team, Chris Larsen (CA), GAWP, OverThinking, Elleyet, So Schway, Jordan Burns, Common Underground, Lyndon Kidd, Voyage IV, Kodagraph, Monday Morning, Various Artists
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
Top Ten Tracks
1
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
2
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
3
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
5
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
6
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
7
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
8
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
9
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
10
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción