Latest Releases
The Drum & Bass Area 2023
Sven Kleer, DJ Inspired, Anna x B, Cinet, Arax, Jackson, mp3some, Limano, Takt Rausch, nico.teen, Benny Clavis, Coverrun, Yellow Is The New White, woofa kid, Drum Dad & Bass Boy, Kosmos, DJ Flava DnB, Irie Vibe, Spooly, Dana Lix, Trick 17, Ubass, Oz1, Peeeedro, Gimbal, Labmig, Max Shade, Out Distance, Anorganik, Atomik, Cybrex, Gordon B, Alien Pimp, Mr.monopol, Vivien Schmitt, Saltair, Phantomic, KoloSoul, KO4N
Disco Inferno
ACR, Maury Grande, Fabio Vamondes, Lino Kris, Peter Cruseder, Didier Limonet, OMAO, NADARO, Xander Jones, Slok, Syntheticsax, Fobee, STARTASTIC, Mark Faermont, CK West & Sassi K, Club of Tone, Rimini Project, Sfrisoo, Gabriel Delgado, Axcel Lence, Limano, Takt Rausch, Fantasy Project, Skyrick, DJ Chart, Marky V-lectro, Maxim Novitskiy, Mac Machine, Kaycien Grey, Schattenfrequenz
Club Music 2023
Jon Thomas, LK, D3MA, Per Nord, Ashley Kingston, Fre3 Fly, WiLL Hassegawa, Togafunk, Tom Jonson, Modest Dance, Nehuen Guntin, Eren Sahin, Mardahl, Matze Semmler, Toolbox, Maxi Burgos, Marco Donati, Tomio, Terence & Bud, That Melon Guy, Gustavo Grant, Hookie Mousse, Pedro Delamigo, DJ Pondy, Paintrain, Sebastian Rothaermel, Paintr4in, Aliens Bad Brothers, Big Martino, Stephan Barbieri, HassegawaH, David Buscholl, Takt Rausch, Chloé Hétier
Black Lemon Top 100
Eros, John Skyfield, Jaime Deraz, KEES POP, Ogge, Shrivera, George Cooksey, Pierluigi Di Prinzio, Luca Flaminio, Deloops, Lumnia, Kai Gilberg, Pedro Delamigo, Lazaro Marquess, Niala'Kil, Majoka, Jon Thomas, Stonie Ol'G, Enkovine, Per Nord, Chloé Hétier, Coca Dillaz, M4RO, Tim Decay, AMSTYZA, Xyafter, Limano, Jessie Wagner, SOWZ, Arvy G, J'N'D, Chris Davids, DJ Zabeat, BVoss, We Are Young, Replause, The Curious Child, Kicks, Dropguys, Mardahl, Frenz, Steve Louder, Jadra, Loris Cavallaro, Vindu, Lamberjack, Ben Chaverin, DJ Waffles, Kathana, Surprise & Dice, Vrish, Annabelle, Miiilo, LK, DAVID MILLIGAN, Addie, Alex SV, Fre3 Fly, Neena, Boxedge, Emiliano Chellini, Rinaldo, Gumption, Julianna Schuetz, Black Lemon Allstars, weezy, Enrico D'Amico, Anton Baron, Toolbox, Tonyz, Farisha, Max Gabani, Odd Dream, Mireia Fowler, Nyls, Andrew Ross, Elizabeth Burns, Jetstream, Leah Devine, Scarlett Quinn, Alan Marvin, Davis Meley, Jake Jones, Max Sowento, Morg4n!, Nizell, Draxtell, J. Paes, Curtis Daniels
Future House & Electro House Forever - Summer Session 2023
Ogge, Ann Morloc, Electronic Warehouse, Limano, Takt Rausch, Doncare, 7even Icon, KRS, Jon Thomas, Chloé Hétier, DJ Zabeat, Joaquin Lamanna, Bongartz&Bongartz, Robert Sanchez, Passmic, Audio Shiner, Tosch, Little-H, Daurthi.S, Cako, Jashida Kazury, SHOTOHAMA, Jörg Mrowietz, Yonel Gee, MIKE BTK, Toby Long, Ugn, Mickey Santos, Vincenzo Ciotoli, Alessandro Tammaro, Luis Tyrna, Affect, Modis Chrisha, Enrico Parisi, Harley Cat, Ron Ractive, Asrael, Kiara B
Nu Discoblume Sylt 2023
Marco Bartolucci, The Weather Girls, Nicola Grassetto, Maxim Novitskiy, Ars Domini, Mari Aguiar, Ted Peters & JaBig, Peter Cruseder, Anirhythm, Massivan feat. Bea Luna, Bahia de Roses, Dennis Gaspers, Mr Luke & Mikeandtess, Limano, Takt Rausch, 2 Cats, Kenny Laakkinen, Dwayne, Karim Le Mec, Superbad!, Mounir, D.A.R.R.Y.L., Thomas Marko, Eqez, Dj-chart, ViktorE, H-Tech, Truong Trung Tin, Dance Myrial, Erick Wan Bacher, Ra's Best Project, Gianmarco Staccone DJ, Flash Club Dresden 1984, Mac Machine, Middlestones
Behind Berlin, Vol. 2
Ivan Salvador, Diego Alonso, Big Watt, Laura Noise, Luis Tyrna, Toby Long, Shanika Lakmali, Tumzz, Tom Jonson, Takt Rausch, dodafish, Ccousins, Andreas Georgopoulos, Setter, Dimitrios V, L.porsche, Neural Source, Dan Rubell, Diniz (CH), Packo Gualandris, Haptic, Arash Shadram, KeefTee, Volkan Uca, Neighbouringmachines, De Cody, Datenbahn, Jason Wallez, Dan Chi, Cosmic Growl, Berny.G, Forgotten Modern, StuMac, Alemao, Palus
Best of Black Lemon Records 2022
Tom Jonson, Takt Rausch, Niala'Kil, HassegawaH, David Buscholl, Limano, Majoka, Sean Lee Soy, Matze Semmler, SOWZ, Pedro Delamigo, Jon Thomas, Stonie Ol'G, DJ Pondy, Togafunk, Xyafter, Eren Sahin, Ogge, M4RO, BZARS, Nina Vlu, Shrivera, George Cooksey, Chloé Hétier, DJ Zabeat, Coca Dillaz, Per Nord, Deloops, Arvy G, Kai Gilberg, Chris Davids, Jessie Wagner, Lazaro Marquess, Enkovine, AMSTYZA, J'N'D, BVoss, Tim Decay, Aliens Bad Brothers, Big Martino, Stephan Barbieri
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Top Ten Tracks
1
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
2
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
3
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
4
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
5
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen