Latest Releases
Seaside Lounge, Vol. 4
Calmabohain, Lemongrass, Weber & Weber, Derrick, Lounge Groove Avenue, Peter Pearson, Circles Of Sound, Yasmin Elvira Steenholt, Luis Hermandez, TAWO, Weathertunes, Paul Eerhart, Michael E, Tim Gelo, Ines, Roberto Sol, Chris Le Blanc, Worldtraveller, Malkou, Artur Bayramgalin, Capa, Mirage Of Deep, Hatar, Kolby Wade, Sunburn in Cyprus, Man In A Room, Sara Azriel, Damiano La Rocca, Living Room, Keyfonia, Tescana, Roberto Bronco, Linda Muriel, Matthew Daniel, Breakfast Brothers, Ed Lee
Lounge Heaven, Vol. 1
Steen Thottrup, Evamaria Linnet, Weber & Weber, Eivissarts, Peter Pearson, Jane Maximova, Melba, Lemongrass, Ines, Roberto Sol, Chris Le Blanc, Damiano La Rocca, Tilia, Malkou, T2'n, Capa, Spoq, Man In A Room, Sara Azriel, Placid Larry, Mirage Of Deep, South Froggies, Taco-Town, Music Of The Earth, Raffunk, Gushi, Linda Muriel, Matthew Daniel, Red Buddha, Luis Hermandez, PNFA, Takt 3, Mo'jardo, Artur Bayramgalin, Living Room, Casablanca Project, Roberto Bronco
Keep It Soulful, Vol. 19
DJ Aristocrat, Luca Fioretti, Blaq Owl, Roy Jazz Grant, Deepconsoul, Mercee Black, DJ Unotty, Donald Sheffey, DJ General Slam, Kates Le Cafe, Cesar C, DJ Ches, Chanelle, Neapolitan Soul, Soul Heads, Ferlow, Domineeky, M-Power RSA, Linda Muriel, House Temptations, Ausama, Preja, Digga Da Kruga, Essentrikality, Shirley Heavens, Mike Lindup, DJ Le Baron, Coranny, Edseven, Ace Shyllon, Ed Ramsey, Martina Budde, Rhemi, Hanlei, Ben Neville, Chris Marquez, Morris Revy, TonicHD, Beat Rivals, Tracy Hamlin
Lounge Boutique, Vol. 3
Jane Maximova, Weber & Weber, Lemongrass, Artur Bayramgalin, Ines, Roberto Sol, Chris Le Blanc, Yukiko Iiri, Tilia, Malkou, Lazy Hammock, Spoq, Alexandra Hampton, Ahbee, Man In A Room, Sara Azriel, Eskadet, Placid Larry, James Butler, Damiano La Rocca, Coolinar, South Froggies, Roberto Bronco, Taco-Town, Hatar, Music Of The Earth, Paul Eerhart, Raffunk, Gushi, Living Room, Linda Muriel, Matthew Daniel, Bob Zopp, Luis Hermandez, Catpilot, Eivissarts, Casablanca Project
Nothing But... Funky House Grooves, Vol. 12
Kauan Marco, Gabto, KRY, Chesster & Esun, B.A.N.G!, Joedan, Sunner Soul, Alex Raider, Roy Batty, Furious George, Viana, Pimlican, Alpha Human, Linda Muriel, House Temptations, House Clan, Jordi Cabrera, Discomatix, Mvelo, Luciano Gioia, Neapolitan Soul, High Caliber, Roy Jazz Grant, Kaile, Emran Badalov, Brothers in Arts, Conan Liquid, Pat Bedeau, Mark Picchiotti, Lisa Millett, Per QX, JKriv, Nero Grey, Landa Perdon, Ks French
Lounge Rosé, Vol. 1
Steen Thottrup, Lunamila, DMTunes, Lemongrass, Karen Gibson Roc, Johannes Huppertz, Marc Hartman, Roberto Bronco, Chris Brauer, Artur Bayramgalin, Weber & Weber, Luis Hermandez, Catpilot, Ines, Roberto Sol, Chris Le Blanc, Music Of The Earth, Lounge Groove Avenue, Faro, Paul Eerhart, Spoq, Nana Wang, Eivissarts, Yukiko Iiri, Takt 3, PLMTRZ, Linda Muriel, Matthew Daniel, Lazy Hammock, Red Buddha, Peter Pearson, Yvonne Jay, James Butler, Living Room, Pianochocolate, Ed Lee, Hatar
Beautiful Lounge Sessions, Vol. 2
Roberto Bronco, Weber & Weber, Magmatunes, Living Room, The Boogeyman, Marc Hartman, Chillson, Luis Hermandez, Circles Of Sound, Tilia, Malkou, I Am Sam, Lazy Hammock, Paul Eerhart, Linda Muriel, Matthew Daniel, Sak Chaime, Nana Wang, Eskadet, Faro, Spoq, T2'n, James Butler, Paulsen, Stryczek, Man In A Room, Ahbee, Kolby Wade, Jane Maximova, Takt 3, Mission Brown, Peter Pearson, Yvonne Jay, Mirage Of Deep, Pier-O, Mazelo Nostra, Stepo Del Sol
Simply Soulful House, 15
Lady Du, Mbuso Khoza, Soul Nomad, Westside Angel, Nicola Nisi, Kenny Bobien, Steal Vybe, Walkman Alkhebu, DJ Randall Smooth, Ed Ramsey, BrightKay, Nhlanzeko, Ethiopian Chyld, PL Sweets, Soul Des Jaguar, Colourblind, Martin Thomas, Linda Muriel, House Temptations, Shelmaneik Watson, Mpumi, Da Bless, Mathdeep, Next Door But One, Ren Van Leer, Missfly, Deep Soul Syndicate, Komplexity, Sipho Ngubane, Bluey, Pausepushers, Wilson & Johnson, Bruno Kauffmann, Majesty Scott, Hangover Boss, The Seaside Resort, Beat Rivals, Anthony Poteat
Essential House Groovers, Vol. 15
Kathy Brown, Jet Boot Jack, Yazid Le Voyageur, Nicola Nisi, Danny Demo, Lilac Jeans, Mojere, A-Moh, Bronx Cheer, Funkhauser, Kleo Kalu, B.A.N.G!, Hannah Khemoh, Neil Pierce, Chriss DeVynal, Marga Sol, RoneeDeep, Mark Wilkinson, Errol Reid, Hermit, Daniel Ward, Jo Paciello, Soul Train, LiForce, DeVonde, Master Fale, Soulconquer, Gosele, Martin Thomas, Linda Muriel, House Temptations, Ambrosia, DJ MJ, House Anatomy, Bedrud, Aneta Moran, Antoniette Dunleavy, Sunner Soul
Lounge & Beauty, Vol. 2
Luis Hermandez, Steen Thottrup, Lunamila, Mirage Of Deep, Circles Of Sound, Lemongrass, Weber & Weber, Pier-O, Marc Hartman, Chillson, Living Room, Adrian Planitz, PLMTRZ, Dawn Sessions, I Am Sam, Roberto Bronco, Chris Brauer, Mission Brown, Mozez, DJ Celeste Lear, Paul Eerhart, Keyfonia, Gushi & Raffunk, Karen Gibson Roc, Johannes Huppertz, Eskadet, DMTunes, Placid Larry, Music Of The Earth, Lazy Hammock, Schwarz, Funk, Casablanca Project, Glam Sam And His Combo, Linda Muriel, Matthew Daniel, Bob Zopp, Capa
Soulful Deep - Bargrooves House
Spacebeats, Zone, Duran Y Garcia, Acusmatic Group, Soft House Company, Aaron Tesser & The New Jazz Affair, Amana Melome, Banda Favela, Funk Mediterraneo, Gazzara, Ghetto Trust, Greenlab, Leza Boyland, Linda Muriel, House Temptations, Ithamara Koorax, Jerome Van Rossum, Lehmanns Brothers, LTJ Xperience, Mauro Falardo, Max Paparella, Lo Greco Bros, Doctor Feelx
House Chill Hop for Lovers - The Best Erotic Sound For Dance Floors
Lo Greco Bros, Flow Bop, Blue Tusk, MODUS, Soulstance, The Modern African Spirit, Ilija Rudman, Lydia Lyon, Tiger Cloth, Filippo Perbellini, Faith, D'Andy, Bodyles, D-Like, Flow Bop, Lo Greco Bros, Submantra, Wendy D. Lewis, Gazzara, Alex Di Ciò, Dolls Combers, James Lavonz, Fusion Funk Foundation, Montefroid, Belladonna, Jasev, Public Invasion Project, Linda Muriel, House Temptations, Don Carlos, Neja, LTJ Xperience, Queemose
Most Liked Summer Selection - Irma Dancefloor presents
Paolo Faz, Tempo Rei, Dolls Combers, Dennis Baker, Bruno From Ibiza, Papik, The Soultrend Orchestra, D'Andy, Bodyles, Adika Pongo, Mauro Falardo, Max Paparella, Bobby Starrr, Lo Greco Bros, Doctor Feelx, Linda Muriel, House Temptations, Oscar T, Jestofunk, Ce Ce Rogers, David Venuta, TrashTalkers, Granfunkk, Belladonna, Spellband, The Truffle Tribe, Blue Tusk
Malibu Beach Lounge, Vol. 2
Lazy Hammock, Florent Campana, Euphonic Traveller, Mandalay Soundsystem, Marc Hartman, Polished Chrome, Boot Cut Rockers, Jens Buchert, Felipe Gonzalez, Deeper Sublime, Matthew Daniel, Bernard Rose, Hijos De La Playa, Kingstone, The Diventa Project, Gold Lounge, Mo'jardo, Raffunk, Gushi, Miper, Tante Meli & Sinth, Linda Muriel
Mellow Lounge Sounds, Vol. 4
Weathertunes, Lazy Hammock, Charly McLion, Julita Elmas, Susannah Mavis, Stereocall, Linda Muriel, Matthew Daniel, Surya, The Diventa Project, Marc Hartman, Minus Blue, Room 7, Black Orpheus, Twentyeight, Van, Chambre 31, Ladder, Sarah Sunshine Torney, Shalimar Sector, Counterweight, Floating Beat, Bernard Rose, Ray Wilson