Idin Gorji who has started music with the piano at the age of seven, and flute at 12, he started his passion in producing international electronic music in 2018. After releasing his songs to the ear of the whole world Idin Gorji found his favorite genre in electronic music "Organic and Oriental Deep House", combining eastern instruments with his electronic melodies. His mission is to introduce Eastern vibes and culture to the Electronic Music Lovers to let them have a different experience in music. He has also won many competitions in making remixes for the international artists such as "Arash", and recently he has joined the "Budha-bar" record label company for releasing his songs in their albums.
Latest Releases
Footsteps On The Dancefloor, Vol. 4
4brownbottles, VarZet, Narra, MVRTK, Leon3s, Zeead, DJ Nevel, Leyla Griffiths, K.E.T. Project, Teddy B.I., Richard Bahericz, Royal Riviera, James The Plan, Kosmoss, Benny, DJ PD, Madd, NDEE, ROOMS, Jess Hayes, Voyager2, Eligos, Idin Gorji, Jaques Le Noir, Dado, Mojo, Kobes, DJ Polique, A-Park, Mike Tunes, Bsharry, Kayra, Dainpeace, Doublefat, Mancub, DaniCW, Alex Nocera, Nico Zandolino, Roy Batty, Danel, Joshua Alex, Chris Simmons, Green Gnome, Don Lore V
Ibiza XXL - The Summer Hits 2024
DJ Soulstar, Toni Rios, Who Cares, DAN:ROS, Giorgio V., The Disco Boys, Jay Frog, Kaspar, STROEBEL, Danny Wild, Markee, Disko Kidz, Adam Tauber, Baby Doc, French Fri3S, Max Magnani, Audio state, Ignacio Arefli, Marc Vision, Julien Riess, Alex Megane, Calmani & Grey, Renns, ZAJON, Patrick Whale, DANCCER, Iamlyriks, Victoric LEROY, Idin Gorji, Akami, CAMPANINI, Sisko Electrofanatik, Blue & Smallz, Julian The Angel, Lutzenhouse, Mar io, Ghostbusterz, Luca Cangini, Breakout Boy, CALEIDESCOPE, WhiteCapMusic, Thomas Foster, KNL (ITA), Disco Kidz, Mijk van Dijk, Paul Hamilton, The Electronic Advance, DJ Nasty Deluxe, Sam Thomas, Mario Hammer And The Lonely Robot, Oniris, Jackers Revenge, Leon Brooks, Mory, Liam Rydall, BALDRIAN, Harvey McKay, Lad, Phyrgian, SUDO, Felix Harrer, TurnTableTimmie, Hollen, The Reason Y, Joakeim
Deep House Essentials 2024
Voodoo & Serano, CJ Stone, Rocco, DJ Soulstar, The Disco Boys, Jay Frog, Joakim, Victoric LEROY, C.R. Easy, Scheffler Electronics, Loud Like, CALEIDESCOPE, WhiteCapMusic, Thomas Foster, Paffendorf, Just Mike, Stephen Oaks, Ampris, Drag & Bounce, Phatt-B, Danny Wild, Markee, Perfect Pitch, Sary, Tim Savey, SilverFridge, Alex Megane, Alex M., Alba Kras, Ferryn & Moses, Esther Klever, Secal, Jake Dile, Ton Don, Idin Gorji, Felix Harrer, TurnTableTimmie, STROEBEL, Patrick Whale, Battenberg, Coca Dillaz, Jaime Deraz, Jasper, DJ Kryst-Off, Sam Thomas, Zinner, Steve Modana, Nora & Chris, Jorik Burema, Mory, Liam Rydall, BALDRIAN, Leon Brooks, Calmani & Grey, Renns, Breakout Boy, Gotlucky, GiBoss
Kenz and Nôor 2 (Compilation Ramazan Kahraman)
Sense Theater, P A N, AmuAmu, Majed Salih, Zumzumbang, Junior Ben, SOULE CASE, Steve Kay, MeckaMacke, Vadim Bogac, Tim Hanmann, Arthaum, Markuss, Martina Kara, Sebastian Serpell, Trigger Finger, Sina Bathaie, Rossel, Shunus, Menna Hussein, Nomad Saleh, Jack Essek, Salvo Migliorini, Mikhail Catan, Noam Garcia, Diego Galloso, Ivory Coats, DURANDS, Ramiro Moreno, Sofiya Nzau, Hatef Mehraban
Niyamas
fernn, Hypsidia, 1R, LamatUuc, SOLOMA (FR), escapall, Madma, Friends of Hannes, Semad, Nino Tores, Vestra, Papfay, Moth Warlock, Groovin' Samadhi, BERKITA, ImDaNuts, Hansonic, SVNR (RU), Cobe-Cobe, Ndigo, I'm Mady, Elle Mabell, Madeesha Pathirage, hzma, Veda Ray, Sonya Black, COTU, Umid, Earthö, Fuungai, DaDa Sound Project, Idin Gorji, EyeNaz
Radio Pirates, Vol. 4
Dominik Koislmeyer, Jimmy Burney, Falko Niestolik, Point Blvnk, Dheva, Tavengo, Calmani & Grey, Leonail, Foot Plinter, Ducka Shan, Mike Wryter, Nrgee, Avantic, Rootkey, Oni Sky, Roger Horton, Andrea Piko, Luca Fuligni, Jonny Rose, Eugene Luu, Gerard, Cruzer, Nik Pryce, Nicolas Belli, Frederik Abas, Nathan Brumley, Sharkhuman, Taradu, Outwork, Elaine J, Krik Over, The Teachers, Walking Path, Marc KUKKA, Amoon (AT), Dudu Capoeira, Diozo, Encure, Brett Miller, Idin Gorji, Kornpluck, Bassy Jay, Jan Leyk, Sam Collins, Paula Douglas, Mi Ni, Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello
Fireball (Big House Radio Sessions), Vol. 4
Jay Frog, Slippy Beats, Jenson, Amfree, Hoxtones, Flauschig, Destineak, Sushifree, Amoon, Son of Kurt, Walking Path, ChrisVe, L.B. One, DJ Danjer, Rokazer, Deepspun, Lorenzo Zambianchi, Paolo M., LJ MASE, Aleya Mae, Alex Nocera, Roy Batty, Sam Collins, Paula Douglas, Nick-V, Rocket fun, Foxx Williams, Jerry Ropero, Idin Gorji, Thando, Magee, Art Alive, DERX, Ronnie Rosen, E.M.C.K., Ducka Shan, Mike Wryter, Bronx Cheer, Adam Hofer, Prala, Manrag, Paul Sunray, Soul Essence, NPFT, Soap Bubbles, Kriss Norman, Mutehead
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Top Ten Tracks
1
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
2
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
3
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
4
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
5
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
6
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
7
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
8
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
9
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
10
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen