Influenced from very early with the ebm and techno music that began to be heard in the city of Barcelona, I immediately bought my first equipment to be able to put that music that I listened to so much in radio programs like its your time, by toni peret, from here my visits to record stores like plastic was almost every week. About electronic production, those sounds of the 90s bring me closer to melodic techno in my productions and the influence of the trance sounds of that time evokes me progressive house.
Latest Releases
Dark Trax, Vol. 19
Yordee, Sergey Kolchak, 3dragpass, J-Sevilla, Eddy Tango, Sundrej Zohar, DMITRY SID, Alfonso Muchacho, GarryG, Den Kustov, Aldo M., Franky Carbon-e, Nae:Tek, Nicolas Navarro, Federico Massara, Dianarp, Noise Generation, Ricardo Piedra, Key Seamon, Manoff, Dj Akira Prophets Tribe, Spofforth, Bram VanK, Frank Hellmond, Anatidae, bdtom, Stygmata, Siva Prayojan, R.Hz, Buttermere, Simon Mann, Geometriae, Gambusia
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Seducing the Dancefloor, Vol. 13
ARTEM PRIME, Yordee, Ricardo Piedra, Janno Kekkonen, Nae:Tek, Sundrej Zohar, Alfonso Muchacho, Max Cohle, Sergey Kolchak, 3dragpass, J-Sevilla, Monostone, Eddy Tango, DMITRY SID, GarryG, Den Kustov, Aldo M., Franky Carbon-e, Nicolas Navarro, Federico Massara, Dianarp, Noise Generation, Key Seamon, Manoff, Dj Akira Prophets Tribe, Buttermere, DeepNorth, Deemkeyne, Samuel Wallner, Ancient Dub, Frank Hellmond, Anatidae, bdtom, Stygmata, Siva Prayojan, R.Hz, Simon Mann, Geometriae
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Simply Techno, Vol. 19
Depth Phunk, Yordee, Save the Groove, Poul Dump, Astrotek (IT), Assad Harri, TechFlow, Subforce, DJ Theos, Jacob & Mendez, Cutoff:Sky, Crossbow, Bongo Beat, Sonic Snares, Rich Coote, Teenage Mutants, D3FAI, Marino Rispo, Sarf, ANMA, Thoms Snooze, E2NMN, Argy (UK), Vadz, Tomy Villacorta, Ab Jacobs, ADRIANNA, Mika Kitten
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Cruise Control 032
Deways, Romeo Quenn, Hypno5is, Alfi Da Lovely, DJ Promise Love, Kevin Crash, Markus Mai, Purpledoll, Nu Fu, Helio Kiyoshi, Yordee, 7eoletta, Annita Van Halston, Mark Van Rijswijk, Lorraine Gray, Hibernate, Pamuya, Dj 3dx, Smoove Jr, GJ Kleyne, Alessandro Ambrosio, BDXB, John Borto, Jenny G., Falcos Deejay, DJ Premium One, Henry Aya
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Goose Bumps Collection, Vol. 11
Sundrej Zohar, Erick Mozllin, Amir Telem, IAM LILITH, Thomas Ferell, BERDU, ISMAIL.M, Yordee, Alfonso Muchacho, Sinan Arsan, Noise Generation, ARTEM PRIME, Ricardo Piedra, Janno Kekkonen, Nae:Tek, Max Cohle, Sergey Kolchak, 3dragpass, J-Sevilla, Liuos, LLLIT, Manny Evans, Adria Duch, Random Fact, Giuliano Rodrigues, Stygmata, Farzan Badie
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trax For The Track 031
Justin-Sane, 3 Ways, FiddeLozza, D.A.T.A, Bound to Divide, Lewyn, Eminence, Yordee, Oak and Hammer, Anza, InfeXus, Hausman, Lumynesynth, Saiful Idris, Frank Para, Some Of, Tony Esiger, h.x.e., Luca Di Alessandro, Nikita Berdnik, Moe Turk, Parasol Stars, Manu Loops, Audiocells, Shamka, Module2, Key Lean, Fortunato, Alan Marshall, ANCODYNEW
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Melodic Movement, Vol. 09
EMIOL, DJ Debauchery, Markus Miller, Sasha Sound, Terry Da Libra, Adam Novy, Gruvonly, HKA (FR), Malik B, G Codeville, Lee Dagger, Jade Starling, Pretty Poison, Giovanni Moretti, Nash Volt, Daben., Under Sanctions, Ben Coda, Hubris, FYZZ, Obertone, Aspect, Coli, Yordee, Pernambuco (BR), Science & Vision, SHERPA, Rogier Dulac, Mismatch (UK), Max Ches, SWEEPR
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Super Rmx, Vol. 16
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Melodic Moments 002
Yordee, B33tle, James Martin (AU), Dare U, Sander Wilder, MxBK, Black Kuvo, Meskalino, Mr.Mind, ICoen, Electric Dreams (BR), The Major Scales, Saporta, Door to Heaven, Lemosc, Peres, GC System, Aradya, Alexander Manrique, Mattia Musella, Pablo Ugarti, Jason Joy, Gerardo Portilla, David Green, Mick Whitehouse, Axel Terblanche, Milton Bo, Taleon, DAWW
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best of 2023
B33tle, Dare U, Sander Wilder, MxBK, Black Kuvo, Emi Tazz (AR), Meskalino, Mr.Mind, Lee Jones (US), D METO, ICoen, BASECRAFT, Aglaia Rave, Yordee, Electric Dreams (BR), Saporta, Door to Heaven, Ale Almara, Fabri Fiori, Tenet, J3brael, Ari Etis, SA-HA-YA, Peres, GC System, Swen Baez, Aradya, Mehran Matin, Alexander Manrique, E.Q.T.
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Christmas With Shona
JUAN IDEX, DEGG (MT), IGCIØ, Yordee, Sebas Ramos, TRESTO, Lukas Wobeto, Gaston Viveros, Sundrej Zohar, Delux Twins, Egoitz, Nick Mason, Luman, Neuralis, BillyJay, Audiofive, VendettaX, RaMuco, Va O.N.E., WAYA (SL), Dj Taco, Gero Campo, Bunnkid, Miss Evelyn (GR), Ghost SL, K3SARA, Lusty Apricot, Gogo Vagena, Keistep, Noise Generation, Xiasou, Contribute Translation, Marco De Nor, Jachmastr, Guy Augustin, Zy Khan
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best of 2023
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Nothing But... Progressive Grooves, Vol. 20
Bodo, Sundrej Zohar, Johnny Rico, Sam T Harper, Arouse Dreams, Yuri Semetsky, Lost Bird, Anza, DORIANN, LITCHI, 2Qimic, FX Control, Boxer, Neil Richter, Fake Tattoos, Saiful Idris, Science & Vision, Nitrous Oxide, Julian Gray, 28mm, MINDSKAP, John Bounce, Rogier Dulac, Yordee, Mindlancholic, Max Ches, Dirk Bettermann, Karan Ajmani, Aizaz, Kendrū
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Deep and Dope, Vol. 19
Eddy Tango, Cordes Martin, TORRY G, Midnight Shadow, Neuralis, Sham Jam, GarryG, ONEN, Alex Woessner, Inessa, ISMAIL.M, DAYKON, ARTEM PRIME, Redspace, Godinbols, NAASA, Amir Telem, SimWou, Sundrej Zohar, Erick Mozllin, IAM LILITH, Thomas Ferell, BERDU, Yordee, Alfonso Muchacho, Sinan Arsan, Noise Generation, Davor Tosovic, Nae:Tek, Liuos, Franky Carbon-e, Endless Birth, Microlot
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
G-Mafia Progressive House, Vol. 03
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Dark Trax, Vol. 18
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Addictive Sounds September 2023 Top 20
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist