Juraj Glonec, better know under his name Unbeat is DJ & Producer from Slovakia. His music was hugely supported by names like Armin Van Buuren or Paul Van Dyk. He is known mainly for his Techtrance style with blazing kickdrums and uplifting melodies.
Latest Releases
SUBMISSION UNIVERSAL 2021 (UPLIFTING SAMPLER)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
SUBMISSION UNIVERSAL 2021
Daín, Alan West, Emran Badalov, Ross Cairns, Karybde, Tom Bro, Luca Dean, Jason Pascascio, JSZ, Sajjad Gholipour, Xpectra, Southern Tier, Dreamcast, Nemke, Justine Berg, Alexander de Roy, FAWZY, Ajfam, Atragun, RFLKTD, Arif Kasimov, Precious Affliction, OneBeat, Patric Arcee, Ikoyonix, Klassy Project, Alpha025, Myk Bee, DJ Hold, Bluespark, SpaceLine, U-Mount, The Sixth Sense, Leo Van Goch, Airdream, Dan Iwan, ZQRM, Ula
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Only Top 15: August 2021
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance Anthems, Vol. 08
Alternate High, Zenfire, Eugenio Tokarev, Stephane Badey, F.E.B, R.E.L.O.A.D, Khalai, NGD Project, R-TEC, Jochan Morrisen X Michael Wild, Denis Airwave, DJ Geri, HP Energetic, Gayax, Farhang, Mr.Magicall, NELLY TGM, DJ Panda, Ricci Jr, Denis Sender, Born 87, Denis Karpynskiy, Enea Marchesini, X2Sound, Axxound, Niko Hoffrén, Leonard A, Matthias Bishop, Astrofegs, 3RVIN
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Black Hole Trance Music 06-19
Julie Thompson, Mitiska, Profetik, Driftmoon, LTN, Kyler England, Stoneface & Terminal, DJ Nano, DIM3NSION, Craig Connelly, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Yang, Blu Eyes, Choopie, Shmuel, Christina Novelli, Rub!k, Avenia, Jochen Miller, Yoel Lewis, Mark Sherry, Greg Downey, Bo Bruce, Tempo Giusto, ToneArts, Michael Kaelios, Misja Helsloot, Manuel Le Saux, Unbeat, Shedona, Will Atkinson, Junk Project, Sneijder, Key4050, Lost In Noise, Adam Lindburg
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Afterdark 002 [Los Angeles]
Sneijder, Cold Blue, Alessandra Roncone, Billy Gillies, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Starpicker, Project 8, Stoneface & Terminal, Renegade System, Ed Lynam, Mandy Reid, Manuel Le Saux, Unbeat, Ben Gold, Sivan, David Forbes, Shugz, Alex Di Stefano, Nick Callaghan, Simon Patterson, Lucy Pullin, Ashley Bradbury, Dante, Key4050, Maria Nayler, Sam Jones, Iain M
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Silent Shore Selections Top 10: Autumn 2018
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Extrema Summer Trance 2018
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Female Vocal Trance 2018, Vol. 2
Steve Allen, Ana Criado, Solis & Sean Truby, Susana, Raz Nitzan, Ellie Lawson, Sue McLaren, Armin van Buuren, Perpetuous Dreamer, Denise Rivera, Bluskay, Kaimo K, Aurosonic, Kate Miles, Kate Louise Smith, Delta-S, 4 Strings, Sarah Lynn, Costa, Maria Nayler, Cynthia Hall, Alex Leavon, Katty Heath, Sunset, Hanna Finsen, Stargazers, Alan Morris, Enzo, Jess Morgan, Amy Kirkpatrick, Drival, Elite Electronic, Lauren Ni Chasaide, Farhad Mahdavi, Jo Cartwright, Fisher, Karanda, Alina Renae, Limelght, A.R.D.I., Neev Kennedy, Phillip J, Kim Casandra, James Dymond, Stoneface & Terminal
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Tech-Trance Essentials, Vol. 1
Talla 2xlc, Pablo Anon, DJ T.H., Paul Webster, Paul Denton, Liam Wilson, Matt Bowdidge, Unbeat, Estigma, Sam Laxton, Jonathan Carvajal, Sektor V, Robbie Van Doe, Tasso, Chris SX, Xgenic, Binary Finary, Frank Dueffel, Allen & Envy, Magnetic Point, Project 8, Reverse, Lisa Lashes, Second Sine, James Darcy, Kriess Guyte, Asteria
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Extrema Global Music - Best Of 2017
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Metropolis: 100%% in Trance
Faint Response, White Soul, Cubezar Hamburger Jung, Abnormal Dysfunction, Ted Newtone, DJ Istar, Daiden, Trip2 Universe, DJ Sakin, Fatal Brightness Alex, Angel Gaviria, Danny Claire, Unforgettable Impressions, Kellerraum Projekt, Sunlight Project, Veselin Tasev, G Fox, Rf Project, Benartistic, Victor Andro, Fischer, Miethig, DJ Dean, K. Blank, Elaine Winter, Sunbrothers, Natalia Meister, Zage, Ekatherina April, Squarz Kamel, Woti Trela, Victor Lobanov, The Enlightment, Taglo, Daphné Maresca, Boehme & Reason, Emanuela Visentin, Earth Trance Projector, 6Bill, Angel Falls, Terry Gaters, DJ MacX, Second Element, A*S*Y*S, Jakys Sun, Adam Szydlik, Michael Moa, Mykel Mars, F.G. Noise, Morris Jones, Chasey Rox, Yaneena, Sergey Alekseev, NeoMonkey, Steven Vim, Dianne, Ali Boran, Raquel, Fractal Device, Andreas Tilly, Oneiric Vortex, Vega, TBO & Veg, Marc Hirschvogel, Tabea, TbO, Wemms Project, Dj N-dee Cut, Xander, Jay & Justin, Coma Sector, Massimo Gentile, Mellow Reflector, BME, Cryostasis
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Extrema Summer Trance 2017
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist