Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
125 BPM
2024-05-17
120-125 BPM
2024-04-05
Raul Rincon pres. Latin House Entertainment, Cap.02
Manybeat, J8Man, Mauri Fly, David King Dj, Dave Mayer, Deeplomatik, Ucha, Darksidevinyl, Martin Eyerer, Francesco Ferraro, Ella Loponte, B-Liv, Willie Villegas y Entre Amigos, David Tort, Markem, Allan Nunez, Alejandro Peñaloza, Edwar Reyes, Saliva Commandos, Junglewood, El Tomatero, Roog, Simon Kidzoo, Salvatore Bruno, DavidDuran, Anorre, Double Drop, Bonetti, K & Rib
91-126 BPM
2024-03-29
78-125 BPM
2024-03-24
Island Life (The Beach Club Edition), Vol. 3
Kosmoss, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Kenhya, Lore, Taradu, Krik Over, Wontu, PM Project, C.A.T., Joka Chups, Tigerforest, Der Waldläufer, Clownfish, Tony Sanchez, Dan Mckie, ABX, Kohl, Soap Bubbles, ACR, Kobes, Living Room, Glam Sam And His Combo, Lounge Groove Avenue, Svendaq, Milton Powell, Jazzamor, Enrico Di Stefano, NPFT, Destroy All Robots, Regis, Francesco Frumento, N-CLS, Dozikur
88-150 BPM
2024-03-22
120-126 BPM
2024-03-20
Tech House Prayers, Chapter 1
Ezechiel, Daniele Ceccarini, Lass (FR), Bazokka, Mutehead, Goblin Hulms, Jaques Le Noir, Iag & Omoc, World Groove, Asia Nois, Green Gnome, Tereso, Koompa, North Rhythms, Green Skin, Kalibro, Rammdomm, Houzemasterz, Silvano Del Gado, Paul Cutie, George Duck, Silvertom, Mistique 70, Harry Flint, Gilbert Mest, Royal Rhythms, Housemann, Hilary Host, Olindo Belin, Rick Baker, Laurence Lake
95-130 BPM
2024-03-08
Best of King Street, Pt. 3 - Extended Versions
Mood II Swing, Carole Sylvan, Joi Cardwell, Blaze, UDAUFL, Kathy Brown, Tsalikee, Cristian Vinci, Da Mike, Angelos, N'Dea Davenport, Guri Guri Boys, Yamil, Dennis Cruz, Ananda Project, Barbara Tucker, Kimara Lovelace, Dennis Ferrer, Marc Evans, Namy, Alexander Koning, Natalis, Michelle Weeks, Cookie Monsterz, Pad Beryll, Toshi, Kiko Navarro, Tuccillo, Amor, Studio Apartment, Terrance Downs, Mon-iq, K.T. Brooks, Lauren Chaplain, DJManuel, Suki Soul, DJ Pierre, Queen Mary, Johnny Dangerous, Kerri Chandler
94-127 BPM
2024-03-01
Best of King Street, Pt. 3 - Extended Versions
Mood II Swing, Carole Sylvan, Joi Cardwell, Blaze, UDAUFL, Kathy Brown, Tsalikee, Cristian Vinci, Da Mike, Angelos, N'Dea Davenport, Guri Guri Boys, Yamil, Dennis Cruz, Ananda Project, Barbara Tucker, Kimara Lovelace, Dennis Ferrer, Marc Evans, Namy, Alexander Koning, Natalis, Michelle Weeks, Cookie Monsterz, Pad Beryll, Toshi, Kiko Navarro, Tuccillo, Amor, Studio Apartment, Terrance Downs, Mon-iq, K.T. Brooks, Lauren Chaplain, DJManuel, Suki Soul, DJ Pierre, Queen Mary, Johnny Dangerous, Kerri Chandler
94-127 BPM
2024-03-01
Best of King Street, Pt. 3 - Extended Versions
Mood II Swing, Carole Sylvan, Joi Cardwell, Blaze, UDAUFL, Kathy Brown, Tsalikee, Cristian Vinci, Da Mike, Angelos, N'Dea Davenport, Guri Guri Boys, Yamil, Dennis Cruz, Ananda Project, Barbara Tucker, Kimara Lovelace, Dennis Ferrer, Marc Evans, Namy, Alexander Koning, Natalis, Michelle Weeks, Cookie Monsterz, Pad Beryll, Toshi, Kiko Navarro, Tuccillo, Amor, Studio Apartment, Terrance Downs, Mon-iq, K.T. Brooks, Lauren Chaplain, DJManuel, Suki Soul, DJ Pierre, Queen Mary, Johnny Dangerous, Kerri Chandler
94-127 BPM
2024-03-01
Raul Rincon pres. Tropical Disco House, Vol.01
Bonetti, Dubby Disco Boyz, Happy Gutenberg, The Move, Raffaele Ciavolino, Manybeat, Jimmix, Ben Banjo Field, Maury Urbani, B-Liv, Willie Villegas y Entre Amigos, Mike Newman, Vincent Valler, Scruscru, Solid State, Ken@Work, DJ Popinjay, Alexny, Ed Wizard, Disco Double Dee, Arthur Reynolds, Hotmood, Enea DJ
112-128 BPM
2024-02-23
Sweet Little Tech House Birds, Vol. 1
Ezechiel, Daniele Ceccarini, Lass (FR), Bazokka, Mutehead, Jaques Le Noir, Green Gnome, Iag & Omoc, Goblin Hulms, World Groove, North Rhythms, Asia Nois, Tereso, Koompa, Green Skin, Kalibro, Rammdomm, Gilbert Mest, Houzemasterz, Silvano Del Gado, Paul Cutie, Silvertom, Royal Rhythms, Mistique 70, Harry Flint, George Duck, Housemann, Rick Baker, Hilary Host, Olindo Belin, Laurence Lake
95-130 BPM
2024-01-19
Groove Masters, Vol. 1
Leon Mark, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Silvano Del Gado, Paul Cutie, Jakobii, Seumas Norv, Kobes, Mathias D., Djorda Luigia, Robert Tamascelli, Green Gnome, Violet Ree, Silvertom, Tony Club, Gilbert Mest, Housemann, Rick Baker, Hilary Host, Mark Yon, James Braund, Larry Scottish, Dino Boy, Mono Erosion, Deepberry, Prophetic Solid, Marcolino DJ, Enric Eagles, Nicolas Lapa, Jack Jarry, Walter Magnon, X Sonik, Gregory Holmes
122-127 BPM
2023-11-10
120-128 BPM
2023-11-03
Diamonds and Pearls (The Tech House Edition), Vol. 4
Barbas, Ezechiel, Iron Paper, Rammdomm, James Braund, Houzemasterz, Bruce Wallan, Silvano Del Gado, Paul Cutie, Bob Mobo, Silvertom, Vinicio Fritz, Royal Rhythms, Lucian Hook, Mistique 70, Sak Chaime, Harry Flint, Alexio, George Duck, Madd, Gilbert Mest, Seumas Norv, Housemann, Three Floors, Rick Baker, Emil Proud, Hilary Host, Victor Scott, Olindo Belin, Mark Yon, Laurence Lake
116-128 BPM
2023-10-27
Hands Up for Love (The Deep-House Files), Vol. 2
Van Dooring, Miguel Alcobia, Enrico Di Stefano, Plastic Brain, Rino(IO)DJ, 5th Ave, Tony Trumpetta, Mandor Lee, Navigators, Schwarz & Funk, Antennasia, S.W., Alexander Funkmachine, Prove Them Wrong, Martin Lacroix, Second Lake, Ludovico Ferrino, 2Black, Davide Pozzi, Two Smart, Daniel Remi, Market Fish Project, John Fee, Miami Beats Ensemble, Soul of Paradise, Martin Dee, Svendaq
89-125 BPM
2023-09-22
Nothing But... Afro House Selections, Vol. 22
Mauri Fly, Alan De Laniere, Non Grata (GR), Amani Lapè, Joeski, Savage & SHē, Digital Sangoma, Latif Pekcan, David Hopperman, David King Dj, Umuntu De Human, Figueredo (AR), Luisfer Lopez, Harry Soto, Dj Moy, 4brownbottles, J Fo-real, R.U.T, DJ Lau Virilha, Warren Deep, Freeman Skyz, Syabonga Mjwara, Sylva Drums, Bruno Zarra, Omary, Yadee, Martine Labbé, Jaymz Nylon, DJ Teakay, Blaq Owl, PuzzleDeep SA, Shuji Hirose, Nizi Angely, GARC!A, InQfive
116-126 BPM
2023-09-22
120 BPM
2023-09-22
120-129 BPM
2023-09-01