Hailing from Prague, Czech Republic, standing in the shadow of Deafmuted Records. Drum & bass label founded not only for my own music, but also for introducing local talented producers to the game.My own productions were released on labels such as Architecture, Dutty Audio, Mindtech and of course my home - Deafmuted, covering bpm from 140 to 170, and everything between. Dj support from Hype, Ink, Btk, Current Value, Eastcolors and many others.
Latest Releases
Deafmuted Summer Cash Grab
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
10 Years of Dutty Audio
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Echoes 4
Peejay, Psyek, A-Cray, Misology, Ower, Ding, Local Heroes, Pe:te, Hemoglobin, Bios, Shock Tactix, Narm, Martiner, Artifice, DJ Prospect, SPACE 3, Zoom, Drum Technology
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Echoes 3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Echoes 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Echoes 1
Title, Dleeb, Psyek, Hemoglobin, Estewes, Nativ, Tom Small, Peejay, Martiner, Ower, DJ Prospect, Misology, Shock Tactix, Side9000, Local Heroes, Ding
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
150 Best of Drum & Bass Tracks 2017
re:loom, Emmiel, Stan-X, Cubic Nomad, Emma Susanne, Politis, Tomz, Jack The Ripper, Gourski, Concylium, Vudun, Raven, Phoenix Beatz, Ron Ractive, 7 Electronics, Ben Quarman, Mojo Pin, Nightfang, Noisequake, Funky House Brothers, Farewell, Ephyum, Mr Lite, Deimos, Kaizzah, Paranoid Movement, Fluter, Degreezero, Tim Timido, Fobee, DJ Emho, Roberto Conforto, Bienoise, Beatwarrior, Nepreno, Mindless, Heimkind, Okkupied, Thud, Toolfunky, Frank Kramer, Melisma Ryan, Brain Rock, Phorsicht, Ghedzo, Hnzzn, 4you, Wallber Pinheiro, Junglist, Niko, A Scar in My Mind, Serpicon3, Jonkay, J-damm, Tofustaggerbush, Kinetic Zone, Bez Yorke, SD-Theory, Clang of Beats, Daisy, Shockmount, Kolinsky Konspiracy, New Electronic Order, Dr. Kranck, Endless Fountain of Dubstep, Control Change, Skillshuut, Nastyz, Neurosplit, Antima, The Lost Soundsystem, DJ Pure UK, Karl-Heinz Wunderbier, Phate, DJ Ruffian, MDR, Yoetc, The e-vokkz, Christian Belt, Arrhythmia, Sapotex, Syntheticsax, Timh, Kortex, Fireonblack, Feyzal, Manuel Galey, Lara Taylor, Nute, The Unlord, Seiichiro Tanaka, Djxx, Frame, Toast, 4 Runazz, Ranoized, Gimbal, Sinan, Firnwald, Kit Curse, Bobby, Ralf Velasquez, Xplasm, Basslancer, Alphaze, The Prophet, Nivanoise, Da Artizt, Cushijazz, Filibration, Mellow Sonic, Shivaxi, Eyesman, Diztort, Kayowa, Kai Acid, The Fool Lovers, Rudi Treiber, Arlow, Sam Evil, Tanya G, Aka Boo, Gemeni, Trillogee, TAW, Fr33m4n, ESS, Drum Skin Destroyer, Drib, Chris Galmon, Andy Ztoned, Joseph Christopher, Fervora, Jungle Justice, Dario Synth, Chess, Matt3w & Sideone, Airy Fizz, Ghoar, Maza, RobX, Bacila, M.A.D., Babe Ruth, Quba, Systeam, Local Heroes, ORBiTE, Intrinzic
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Esprit Chronicles, Vol. 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Follow the Bassline: Best of Drum and Bass, Vol. 1
Bobby, Naphthalic, Heimkind, Airy Fizz, DJ Pure UK, RobX, Bacila, Rob Hayes, Sanna Hartfield, DJ Roncio, Dan Guidance, Arch Origin, Dub Justice, Fr33m4n, Gourski, Jeromeo JJ, Kingsfeld, Blackbox, DJ Geezax, Gabler, Dynamics Plus, Local Heroes, Slippery Jack, Intrinzic, Sinechain, Rafal Kulik, Half Decent, Osmo Band, Basstripper, Aramis 83, A.u.d.i.e.n.c.e.
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Depth Blinded EP, Vol. 5
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist