Latest Releases
'93
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
4 To The Floor Accapellas, Vol. 2
MD X-Spress, Fonda Rae, Johnny Corporate, Deep Zone, Ceybil Jefferies, Kings Of Tomorrow, Ann Nesby, Amira, S-Man, Harry Romero, Melisa Whiskey, DJ Spen, Knee Deep, Key To Life, Sabrina Johnston, Copyright, Yasmeen, DJ Pippi, Pasion Flamenca, Kenny Bobien, Jose Burgos, Kort, Janai, Ray Foxx, KINdom, Mystic Bill, DJ S.K.T, Wolf + Lamb, M
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Nothing But... House Music Selections, Vol. 12
Sasha White, Mark Di Meo, Laura Jackson, DJ Elmo, Martin Alix, Melchior Sultana, Lori Glori, Nuno Cunha, Drivetrain, Dana Divine, Soulbridge, MDB, Alina Renae, BassMiners, Rachel Claudio, Nicolas Vautier, Roque, JPassion, Gerry Verano, DJ Daniel Wilson, Chris Schambacher, DAN T, DJ Timbawolf, Jackfruit, Joshua Roberts, Kidd Cuni, Edward Botero, Makree, Denis Ago, Max Esposito, Yer Man, Maroy, Josh Hussaney
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Get Up Recordings: Seven
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
4 To The Floor presents Classic Music Company
Seven Davis Jr., Isolee, Midland, Red Rack'em, Soul Clap, Nona Hendryx, Diz, Iz, Roy Davis Jr., Blaze, 3rd Face, Shaun J. Wright, Alinka, Luke Solomon, Natalie Broomes, Zappe, Honey Dijon, Tooth Faeries, The Digital Kid, The Hue, Mystic Bill, Sundowners, Rob Mello, Cecile, Severino, Princess Magnifique, My System Echo, Eli Escobar, Chris Nazuka, Nail, Phoenix Knight, Freeform Five, Metro Area, James Curd, Ilija Rudman, Andre Espeut, Jason Walker, Tim K, Jeremy Glenn, Grand Corporation, Induceve, Girls of the Internet, Mark Farina, Homero Espinosa, Ori Kawa, Home & Garden, Colette, Hannah Holland, IMMA/MESS, Groovestyle, Boe & Zak, Brett Johnson, Dave Barker, DJ Ali, Tim Fuller, Carter Bros, Miles Bonny, Chrissy, Dan Beaumont
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Subterranean Disco, Vol. 2: Nite Romantics
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Marcell Dettmann - DJ Kicks
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Defected In The House Croatia
Kai Alce, Crookers, Dario D'Attis, Kym Mazelle, Soul Vision, Sandman, Riverside, Jeremy Ellis, Dennis Ferrer, Alaia & Gallo, Kevin Haden, Kerri Chandler, Joeski, E-Man, Romanthony, Mace, Sofi de la Torre, Javonntte, Miranda Nicole, WILLS, Kid Enigma, Big Strick, Beat Spacek, Leroy Burgess, Chez Damier, Black Magic, Rico, Kafele Bandele, David Blank, Turbojazz, Kings Of Tomorrow, Friend Within, Fallout, Rogue D, Greg Greene, Pino Arduini, Javier Bollag, Emdee Brown, Fonda Rae, The Rock Posse, Mr. G, blondewearingblack, Ruffneck, Yavahn, Lego Rodriguez, Paradise Forum, Tommy Bones, Jovonn, Mystic Bill, Sundowners, Jazz Madicine, Lady Linn, FCL, James Dexter, Gorge, Tian Karl, Paolo Rocco, Jesse Rose, Weiss, ATFC, Nick Olivetti
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Defected Accapellas Deluxe Volume 13
Sonny Fodera, Yasmin, Kings Of Tomorrow, April, Mystic Bill, DJ S.K.T, Coyu, Cari Golden, Crookers, WILLS, Kenny Bobien, Jose Burgos, Mr. V, Louie Vega, SanXero, Will Clarke, Rhea, Lisa Shaw, Lovebirds, Lydia Rhodes, Tommy Bones, The New Sins, Terrence Parker, The Black 80s, Wolf + Lamb, KPD, LaRae Starr, Dantiez, Casamena, The Shapeshifters, River, Wallflower, Kutiman, Karolina, Merachka, Miguel Migs, Meshell Ndegeocello, Jem Cooke, Cristoph, Shadow Child, Eli & Fur, Joeski, Harry Romero, Shawnee Taylor
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Defected presents Sonny Fodera In The House
Sonny Fodera, Gershon Jackson, Mystic Bill, Martin Ikin, Elisabeth Troy, Low Steppa, Little by Little, Dale Howard, Tiga, Ron Costa, Eats Everything, Audion, Catz 'n Dogz, Cajmere, Fernando Campo, Mario Cruz, Gene Farris, Will Clarke, Zak Abel, Tom Misch, Rudimental, Will Heard, Click Click, Joe Le Groove, Mark Fanciulli, Mat.Joe, Yasmin, Janet Rushmore, Roland Clark, Sante Sansone, Tim Deluxe, Seven Davis Jr., Emanuel Satie, Claude VonStroke, Josh Butler, Lono Brazil, VRRS, Sole Fusion, Cervendos, Lauren Faith, GotSome, Bontan, Amber Jolene, NiCe7, Harrison Crump, Tierra Nevaeh
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Bargrooves Apres Ski 5.0
Bargrooves DJs, Tim Deluxe, Romanthony, Sonny Fodera, Yasmin, Jonas Rathsman, Groove Armada, Joel Culpepper, Purple Disco Machine, Crookers, WILLS, Kraze, Paul Johnson, Jazzman Wax, Iban Montoro, Vicky D, Incognito, Vanessa Haynes, Diplomats Of Soul, Titeknots, Eric Kupper, Proper, Kenny Summit, Doc Daneeka, John Tejada, Gershon Jackson, Alexander Koning, Darkman, Lowheads, Joss Moog, Janet Rushmore, Konstantin Sibold, Kort, Elementary, Chevalier, Dawn Tallman, Lazaro Casanova, Oscar G, Futro, Shaun J. Wright, The Cucarachas, ANOTR, Mystic Bill, VRRS
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Get Up Recordings: Five
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Azuli presents Bass House Anthems
Azuli DJ's, DJ S.K.T, DJ Rae, Hannah Wants, Chris Lorenzo, KANT, Storm Queen, MD X-Spress, The Magician, Years & Years, Oliver Dollar, Jimi Jules, Hardrive, Lotus, Karen Harding, Jerome (DE), CJ Bolland, The New Sins, Low Steppa, Shadow Child, Eli & Fur, Sonny Fodera, Nick Curly, Reboot, Rachel Row, AM2PM, FCL, Hot Natured, Anabel Englund, GotSome, The Get Along Gang, Cristoph, Want More, Chocolate Puma, Tito Wun, Chicken Lips, CLASSIXX, Karl Dixon, Franky Rizardo, As I Am, Nicola Tate, Little by Little, Cleptomaniacs, Bryan Chambers, Mystic Bill, Sundowners, Toddla T Sound, Riva Starr, Coyu, Copyright, Yves Larock, Roland Richards, Funkerman, Hidden State, reKreation, G.Logan
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
5
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
10
Add to Queue
Add to playlist