Mila Journée is a DJ and music producer on the rise in the electronic scene and is appointed as a new Brazilian talent. She released her first track in early 2017 and in this short period already has a sizable catalog, with over 150 tracks released, including labels such as Ritter Butzke Studio (Germany), Awen Records (Spain), ICONYC (USA), Duenia Records (Turkey), Wout Records (Italy) and many more.
Latest Releases
Lo Maximo 100
Jorge Cary, Ignacio Lex, Menih, Carlos De la Ruiz, Stiven Escarraga, Fabri Tacc, Behache, Miguel Silva, Shawn Jackson, Mila Journée, Noon Do, Jennings., NicoRozas, Za__Paradigma, Nestor Arriaga, Glasinovic, Nat Queen Kult, MYTIKO, Lionel Escobar, Ma-t, Matt vandenBerg, Hernan Salazar, Ignacio Le Bert, Martin Moncada, J.Pe Bruna, Carlos A, Ivan Lopez, Guti Legatto, R Frederick, Pedro Campodonico, Fuenzalida
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Infrastructure 2.0
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Nostalgica
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Wrrong Tracks Vol 01
Ruback, Adam Sellouk, The Element MT, Alfa Romero, Mila Journée, Maxim Lany, Mystical Tunes, 1Line, enai, Afnan Prince, Alphadog, Grigoré, Mariano Mellino, FOLGAR, Gio Santi, Wurtz, Nebs Jack, ANII, Bolth, PACS, Mariz, SLVR, Lena Sue, CARMEE, Q.U.A.K.E, Emiliano Demarco, Reezer, Ginchy, Moonphazes, Driver Of The Future, Abstraal, Jas/t, Stone Van Brooken, N3UX, Spartans, 2Qimic, DJ Mandraks, Kylian Lake, Lukes Du Mont, Silvio Soul, Lost Minds, Skuro, MarynCharlie, Khouri, Eli & Dani, Kallau, Zac, Curol
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Xtr's Records Best 2023
Furia, Medhu, Mainterm, Blank, Dawns From Tomorrow, Society on Mars, Mila Journée, Mäthzz, Basement Scene, Get The Jackets, Arnude, Toni Adler, Samwell (LU), SVJA, Bad Selection, Nel:P, Cathal, Tatta, FD, DISS, Ache G, Seicker, ALLFIVE, Ren, Guersman, Zion Cactus, Eklektone, Tabia, Grooveandyes, Invadia, Hathor Libra, Mila Rubio, Unseen, Amen, Gatnau, Miguel Ante
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Fragmentos VA 02
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ethereal Echoes (Furia's 2023 Melodic Techno Journey)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Stil vor Talent Berlin: Spreepark
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Amsterdam Dance Event ADE 2023 XTR Records
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
CORE VA: Brasil 23
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Summer Ibiza 2023
Furia, Mainterm, Dawns From Tomorrow, Society on Mars, Guersman, ALLFIVE, Mila Journée, Grooveandyes, Invadia, Bad Selection, SVJA, Ren, Basement Scene, Ache G, Tabia, Toni Adler, Seicker, Zion Cactus, Eklektone, Get The Jackets, Simo T, Nacho Fano, Hugo Pérez, Samwell, Amen, FD, DISS, Hathor Libra, Gatnau, 3imol, Alex Clap
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Pot-Pourri
WhoMadeWho, Enzo Elia, Aldebaran, Florian Kruse, Julian Wassermann, SCSI-9, Gui Boratto, Ilario Alicante, Patrick Hero, SQL, Rex The Dog, Maxime Dangles, Thodoris Triantafillou, Terranova, Mandel Turner, Messier, Ron Feller, Moeaike, Markus Volker, Krias, Alexander Church, Fussion, Mayro, Julian Millan, Ivanshee, Zalvador, Mila Journée
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
All Stars 04
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Melodia 10
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Xtr Records' Best 2022
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Fragmentos VA 01
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Wout Stars, Pt. IV
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
XYZ
Gayle San, Dusty Kid, DJ Rush, Rex The Dog, Carlo Ruetz, Joachim Pastor, MOGUAI, Ramon Zenker, Alex Mine, Lazar (IT), Marius Laurentiu, Andrea Bigi, Nico Cabeza, Distale, Giorgio Rusconi, Dominik Stuppy, Nick & Danny Chatelain, Toufik Yakhlef, David Keno, Jaxson, Henning Richter, John Tejada, Room47, Fernando Olaya, Mila Journée, Ben Champell, markyno, Dessen Duo, Kaito
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Signature Sounds 3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Mega Trax 3
Extrawelt, Monika Kruse, Ron Flatter, Kydus, Sarah Gatz, Handycraft, Luca Guerrieri, Murat Uncuoglu, Alican, Goldfish & Der Dulz, Pele, Shawnecy, COMA, Alexander Aurel, Trinity Tales, Katal, Mila Journée, David Phillips, Himmelfahrt, Casper Nielsen, Quantizers, Fran Ares, Roberto Aluigi, Porno Poltergeist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist