Latest Releases
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Toolroom Ibiza 2022 Vol. 2
KC Lights, Leo Stannard, Mark Knight, Gene Farris, Chaney, Danny Howard, Flashmob, Ango Tamarin, Carly Wilford, Tom Enzy, Rion S, Friend Within, ARA, Hannah Wants, GW Harrison, Piem, Sante, Fabich, ESSEL, RETNA (UK), NightFunk, Prok & Fitch, Saison, Muzzaik, DJ Rae, Maxinne, Jaded, Ellis Moss, Davide Squillace, Matteo Spedicati, Javi Bora, Richard Ulh, Émilie Rachel, Kapowsky, Crusy, Alex Preston, Siege, James Hurr, Nihil Young, Paige, Beacon Bloom, Twolate, Worthy, Simon Kidzoo, Will Taylor (UK), Malone, Shyam P, AZETE, Mikaela, Poppi, Eldon UK, Blvckr, Sinner & James, Ron Carroll, Jay Vegas, Denton (UK), Senhaji, Daniel Orpi, Eskuche, Capa (Official), Luke Coulson, Ben Delay, Bluey, LEFTI, Cosmin Horatiu, Tomi&Kesh, HowTru, Tony Cortez, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Toolroom Killer Cuts 2022
Illyus & Barrientos, Leftwing : Kody, LOVRA, Hugel, Astrotrax, Martin Ikin, Shola Phillips, Hannah Wants, Mark Knight, James Hurr, Laura Davie, Endor, Nic Fanciulli, Retna, Havoc & Lawn, GUZ (NL), Franky Rizardo, Shadow Child, Ashibah, Mason Maynard, Deborah Cox, Ango Tamarin, Dave Spoon, NERVO, Max Styler, Kyle Walker, Friend Within, Chaney, C'mon, Mat.Joe, Otistic (DE), ESSEL, DJ S.K.T, Davide Squillace, Matteo Spedicati, Gene Farris, ATFC, Qubiko, Skin, Sultan + Shepard, Dopamine, Ali Story, Kaz James, Nick Morgan, GW Harrison, Huxley, My Friend, Tommy Farrow, Alex Preston, HAYLA, Maxinne, Denney, Pablo:Rita, Wally Lopez, Andre Rizo, Nodus, The Deepshakerz, Rene Amesz, Crusy, AZETE, Ben Remember, Sllash & Doppe, DJ Boris, Siege, Tini Gessler, Clyde P, MANT, Kisch, Frents, Spencer Parker, Fletcher Kerr, Tru Concept, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Toolroom Miami 2022
Mark Knight, Mason, Astrotrax, Martin Ikin, Shola Phillips, Havoc & Lawn, GUZ (NL), Flashmob, Nic Fanciulli, RETNA (UK), Alex Preston, Shadow Child, Chaney, Niko The Kid, Gene Farris, Maxinne, Max Styler, Kyle Walker, Sllash & Doppe, Latmun, ESSEL, Yasmin Jane, Ellis Moss, Jinadu, Wh0, Just Aaron, DJ S.K.T, Qubiko, Bim, Francis Mercier, Franky Rizardo, Anelisa Lamola, Carly Wilford, Crusy, Felix Da Housecat, Chris Trucher, Eksman, Endor, GotSome, Kokiri, Tasty Lopez, Dopamine, Ali Story, Huxley, GW Harrison, C'mon, Mat.Joe, Otistic (DE), Robin M, Iglesias, Ango Tamarin, Rene Amesz, Divine, Siege, The Deepshakerz, Karmina Dai, Juliet Sikora, Tini Gessler, Joseph Edmund, Tim Baresko, Ben Malone, Denney, Manda Moor, Nihil Young, Paige, Sarah De Warren, Pirate Copy, Nicolas Caprile, Boy North, Mac & Ward, Tony Cortez, Fletcher Kerr, CDC (UK), Cathy Battistessa, Denton (UK), Frents, FLETCH (GB), Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Gok Wan presents Isolation Nation
Kings Of Tomorrow, Julie McKnight, Endor, Soulsearcher, John Summit, Candi Staton, Shakedown, The Shapeshifters, Billy Porter, Seamus Haji, Oliver Dollar, Jimi Jules, ATFC, Lisa Millett, Kele Le Roc, Craig Knight, Gok Wan, The Vision, Andreya Triana, Cleptomaniacs, Bryan Chambers, Fish Go Deep, Tracey K, King Unique, Shawn Christopher, Jay Williams, Urban Blues Project, Donna Allen, Teni Tinks, Fiorious, Darius Syrossian, Flashmob, OFFAIAH, Josh Butler, Hanlei, Franky Rizardo, Dario D'Attis, Jinadu, Clyde P, Amine Edge & DANCE, Tim Baresko, Shiba San, Mighty Mouse, Casbah 73
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Defected presents Most Rated 2021
Various Artists, John Summit, SHELLS, Meduza, Endor, Louie Vega, The Martinez Brothers, Marc E. Bassy, Kelis, Disclosure, Boys Noize, Jayda G, OFFAIAH, CeCe Rogers, Jack Back, Roberto Surace, Selace, The Shapeshifters, Billy Porter, Ben Westbeech, The Vision, Andreya Triana, Honey Dijon, Hadiya George, DAVIE, Roland Clark, David Penn, Bobby Blanco & Miki Moto, Horse Meat Disco, Kathy Sledge, Mike Dunn, Dennis Ferrer, Dawn Tallman, Heller & Farley Project, Alaia & Gallo, Kevin Haden, Kormak, Ferreck Dawn, Anthony Valadez, Oliver Dollar, Nils Ohrmann, KiNK, Fiorious, Darius Syrossian, Sorley, Fish Go Deep, Tracey K, Rui Da Silva, PAX, Brokenears, Carolyn Harding, Freeform Five, Dennis Cruz, Leo Wood, Kiddy Smile, Marco Faraone, Greeko, Mark Picchiotti, Ashibah, Ali Love, Acid Mondays, The Show, Wolfgang Haffner, Donna Allen, Luke Solomon, Amy Douglas, Queen Rose, Quentin Harris, Jason Walker, Latasha, Dave + Sam, Liz Cass, Jansons, Cassio Ware, Funky People, Risk Assessment, Jemeni G, Rasmus Faber, Ohrn, Proper Villains, Cakes Da Killa, Jaden Thompson, Maydie Myles, Bobby D'Ambrosio, Lasala, K London Posse, Casbah 73, Phebe Edwards, Melvo Baptiste, Eric Kupper, Chanelle
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best of Ibiza 2020
Costa UK, Matt Sassari, Sneaky Sound System, Roger That (UK), Robbie Doherty, Keees., Richy Ahmed, Jansons, Paul Rayner, FevaSoul, Tough Love, Rhythm Masters, MYNC, Wynter Gordon, Damon Trueitt, Colour Castle, Taiki Nulight, Byron Stingily, BK298, Luigi Rocca, RUDE (IT), My Cat Snoop, Juany Bravo, Thomas Garcia, Blak Trash, Javi Bora, Ruben Mandolini, Riky Ild, Anek, Freddie McCoy, Miguel Bastida, Nick Olivetti, Roobinz, Maur, Armando (PT), Kinnerman, Beau (UK), Deeper Purpose, Intrusive, Adesse Versions, Aitor Ronda, Joshwa, George Kwali, CASSIMM, Wax Worx, Samuel Dan, Juanito, Liz Cass, Martin Badder, Nick Hussey, Sam Moore, Pascal Van Drie, Rubix, K&K, Sonickraft, Sean Roman, Peter Damian, Carl Cox, FreedomB, Ren Phillips, YINGYANG (UK), Markomas, Niceteed, Get To Know, Will Taylor (UK), Lee Cabrera, Mike Vale
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best of Cr2 2019
Avitas (US), Husko, Xero Trouble, Sneaky Sound System, Julie McDermott, Roger That (UK), Richy Ahmed, Jansons, Lee Cabrera, Mike Vale, Byron Stingily, BK298, Paul Rayner, FevaSoul, Tough Love, Franky Wah, Adesse Versions, Michelle Weeks, PAX, Matt Sassari, Metodi Hristov, After 6, Luther Soul, 5&Dime, Cosmic Boys, Get To Know, Celeda, Henrix, Taiki Nulight, George Kwali, Will Taylor (UK), Roland Clark, Colour Castle, Robbie Doherty
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Defected presents Most Rated 2020
Various Artists, Roberto Surace, Endor, Duke Dumont, Shaun Ross, Felix Da Housecat, Chris Trucher, Patrick Topping, Amira, Raumakustik, David Penn, Ramona Renea, Seamus Haji, Purple Disco Machine, Dam Swindle, Eli Brown, OFFAIAH, Detlef, Samim, Darius Syrossian, Laurent Garnier, Chambray, Deetron, Route 94, Dirty Channels, Soulsearcher, Carl Cox, Catz 'n Dogz, DJ Dagwood, Chris Larsen (CA), Gettoblaster, Andrea Oliva, Mike Dunn, The Vision, Andreya Triana, Carlo, Roland Clark, Todd Terry, Jocelyn Brown, Martha Wash, Fiorious, Sandy Rivera, Rae, Eli Escobar, Nomi Ruiz, Jinadu, Havoc & Lawn, Powerdance, Sonny Fodera, Biscits, bumpPRO, MD X-Spress, Saison, JKriv, Adeline (US), DJ Oliver, Alvaro Smart, The DangerFeel Newbies, Oliver Dollar, Sophie Lloyd, Dames Brown, CeCe Rogers, Jack Back, Snips
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Friends of FooR (The Remixes)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist