Mexican producer,born in Tlaxcala City, Mexico. Signed by Pegasus Music, Phoenix Recordings, Yeiskomp Records, Edge One (Abora Recordings) Aerodynamica Music, in addition to Last State Records and recently by Kinected Recordings, supported by amazing producers like Alatheia, Dj Phalanx, Steve Dekay, Yoshi & Razner, Artento Divini, Grande Piano, Last Soldier and many more...
Latest Releases
Vocal Trance 2024
Tiff Lacey, Raz Nitzan, Maria Nayler, Stargazers, Elara, Artena, Katty Heath, George Jema, Ana Criado, Trance Classics, Costa, Ellie Lawson, Sarah Russell, Nord Horizon, William Silva, Avaxx, Hanna Finsen, Sarah Lynn, Michael Fearon, Theresia, Stine Grove, James Dymond, Cris von X, Eximinds, Sue McLaren, Two&One, Nitrous Oxide, Katie Marne, Kaimo K, Ronski Speed, DJ T.H., Julie Scott, Maxine, Maq, Ed Sánchez, Aldous, Q'Aila, 4 Strings, Kama, Jordan Grace, Harshil Kamdar, Emma Horan, The City Never Sleeps, Annerley
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Infrasonic Winter Selection 2024
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Underground Trance Selections, Vol. 21
Titus1, Corey Croft, Fros7novA, Allan Berndtz, Ed Sánchez, Angels&Tilove, Masaru Hinaiji, Frank Ayala, Novel, Sergey Salekhov, Illitheas, Peter Miethig, Simon Fischer, Helena Kristiansson, ICARUS PROJECT, Rene Ablaze, 0Gravity, Alexey Ryasnyansky, Nick Havsen, Wav3motion, K1LO, Alexander Turok, Arjans, Skilsara, John Rockwell, Jean Luc, Nick Jay, Luca De Maas, Eduard Guchetl, Eva Kade, Colonial One
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Nothing But... Trancetopia, Vol. 11
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sounemot State 077
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Spirit Sounds of Trance, Vol. 29 (Extended Mixes)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance 2024
Costa, Eximinds, Sue McLaren, Sarah Russell, Two&One, Raz Nitzan, Sarah Lynn, Trance Classics, Eddie Lung, Deirdre McLaughlin, Akkima, Suncatcher, Exolight, Emilya Buchan, Stine Grove, James Dymond, Aimoon, Dmitry Rubus, Eloquentia, Gayax, Stargazers, Cris von X, Kaimo K, Maria Nayler, Ana Criado, BiXX, Sam Cydan, Main Engine, Elara, Artena, Maxine, Maq, Ed Sánchez, Alan Morris, Rik Crofts, Peter Miskelly, Jordan Grace, Harshil Kamdar, 4 Strings, Kama, Sabas, Stoneface & Terminal, Cathy Burton, Teya Flow, Susanne Teutenberg, Midnight Evolution, YAARS, Aldous, Otto Palmborg, Denis Kenzo, Citizen G, Taglo, Sofinski, Driftmoon, 88Birds
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Critical Uprising Best Of 2023
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
New Trance Emotions November 2023
Gayax, AlphaCube, Masaru Hinaiji, Aurora-bird (CHN), Elissandro, InStars, Sam Fletcher, Ruslan Aschaulov, TbO&Vega, Ivan G.M., Freelife, Andreas Puertas, Allex Trancer, SME, Juan Almiñana Obando, Lost States, JJ Garcia, Grande Piano, StaRRise, Ocoro, Andre Wildenhues, Iberian, Ria Joyse, Obscure Rays
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Endlessky Audio: Best of 2023, Pt. 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Keep It Trance, Vol. 17
Rodrigo Deem, Leonard A, Ciro Visone, Semper T., Tranceview, STNX, ZQRM, Ruslan Radriges, Tycoos, Montyi, Andrew Kochetov, Ayrin, Dave Steward, Spy, James Dust, Zunsjine, IIlumin8, Skilsara, Misha Vorobjev, Alexander Popov, Daniel Cesana, Six Senses, Cane, Anthya, Daywalker, Sauli, Boris Foong, JXR, Ed Sánchez, Simon Gregory, EDU BRAVO, Jean Luc, Nick Jay, Yuri Melnikov
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Best Of Aerodynamica Music Group 2023
Transaphonic, Mikhail Tseslyuk, Mercurial Virus, Calvin O'Commor, Alatheia, Laucco, Fros7novA, Dario Lorenzetti, LekSin, Alternate High, ILYIN, NyTiGen, Ria Joyse, Central Divide, Angelus, Fallen Order, David Heart, Peter van Wave, Dalmoori, Life Explorer, DreamLife, DJ Tranceair, Super Luminal, Henry Moe, D-Myo, DJ-Elven, EnerLift, Foxxy Jay
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Infrasonic: The Best of 2023
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Spirit Sounds of Trance, Vol. 22
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Particles of Emotions Chapter 031
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sounemot State 070
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Infrasonic Autumn Selection 2023
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Keep It Trance, Vol. 15
Farhad Mahdavi, Darkingz, Shirasawa, Madu-reiRa David, Cedric Lass, Størmbrand, Paul elov8 Smith, Ed Sánchez, Focusing, Allan McGrey, Michael Mason, GizmoDJ, Ehren Stowers, Dream Travel, Ltj Yard, Mark Wild, Eldream, J Rogers, Gadolan, Helena Kristiansson, Will Dukster, Miss Rodriguez, TrancEye, STNX, Heaven & Alone, Daniel Kandi, Skilsara, Karybde, James Dust
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Infrasonic Summer Selection 2023
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Underground Trance Selections, Vol. 16
40THAVHA, Speed DJ, Athez, Luis de Poda, Be_Twin, Christophe Quinlivan-Hunt, Snowflakes, 0Gravity, The Traveller, EDU BRAVO, Type 41, Saphron, Jay Walton, Swainy, TroniKol, Ed Sánchez, RayD8, Shouga, Artifi, PITTARIUS CODE, Mark L2K, Norman van Thee, Ka-Da, Jackob Roenald, Lightning vs. Waveband, Nord Horizon, Tranzvission, AREO, Independent Art, Burhanov, Navyman
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Fitness Revolution 001
Denis Airwave, SICKCODE, Astrofegs, Anna B May, Peter Miethig, Christina Ashlee, Nitrous Oxide, DJ Miho, Jason Nawty, Nick Flow, SMR LVE, Sven E, A-Tronix, Nikos Geladis, Fancy Power, ELV, Max Lisenkov, Dream Travel, Ltj Yard, Navyman, Inrayzex, Daniele Filaretti, Novel, Madu-reiRa David, Cedric Lass, Eximinds, Alexander Komarov, Størmbrand, Paul elov8 Smith, Ed Sánchez
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Keep It Trance, Vol. 13
Jason Nawty, Nick Flow, Sven E, A-Tronix, Nikos Geladis, AndrewC, ELV, Max Lisenkov, Dream Travel, Ltj Yard, Navyman, Inrayzex, Daniele Filaretti, Novel, Madu-reiRa David, Cedric Lass, Størmbrand, Paul elov8 Smith, Ed Sánchez, Protoculture, Allan McGrey, Mark Wild, Eldream, Tonerush, J Rogers, Gadolan, Helena Kristiansson, Alessandro Conti
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist