Born in 1994. Passion for music, DJing and Producing since 2010. Label: Defined Music | Black Sea Side Music | Reshape Black | Clorophilla Records | Klexos Records | TrueLife Recordings | Jekos Lab |
Latest Releases
AWK Selection, Vol. 73
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best Of 2022
Daniel Williamsen, ZKRT, Lennart Richter, Slync, Marco Corvino, Carlos Pineda, Altered Feast, Danielle Quinn, Stefan Thomas, Superguest, Vose.R, Max Palmer, Cesar C, Mr. Goose, Dr. Night, VALL, Martino Valdez, Dmitry Atrideep, Cassiopeia, Jorn Johansen, Swanky, Tony Madrid, David Calberson, Ch1ller, Marix Green, Diel Apollo, Logo alloy, Zam T, Lucalag, Biassus
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Tech House Library, Vol. 5
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Night in Ibiza, Vol. 3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
50 Best Drops, Vol. 3
Joe De Renzo, Stefano Panzera, Cesar D' Constanzzo, Dub Rain, Tony Puccio, Simone Bica, Simone Cerquiglini, Donjr, Mirko Worz, Max Sabatini, Franx, David Calberson, Nacim Ladj, Tony Kairom, Simon Lunardi, David Ortega, Double Reaktion, Miguel Serrano, Daniel Hecke, Reyo Jurise, Eugeneos, Nick Wayzer, Muskyo, Joax, Jack Liberto, Roberto Corvino, Spin Head, Mitekss, John Rivera, Andres Guerra
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ibiza Tech House Club, Vol. 2 (40 Hot Songs)
Simone Cerquiglini, Simone Bica, Joe De Renzo, Joseph Matera, Max Sabatini, Leonardo Kirling, Mirko Worz, Noetic Curve, Mitekss, Boombeatz, Anthony Ray, David Calberson, Alex Patane', Miguel Serrano, Jack Liberto, Billy Roger, Drewtech, Joe Maleda, Laurent Grant, Franx, John Rivera, Tony Kairom, canosa, Simon Lunardi
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Tech Essentials, Vol. 4
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Superstar Beats, Vol. 3 (The Politics of Dancing)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Party Time Selection, Vol. 2
Dave Pedrini, Tony Kairom, Simone Cerquiglini, Double Reaktion, David Calberson, Cesar D' Constanzzo, Mirko Worz, Simone Bica, Eugeneos, Miguel Serrano, GLF, Joe De Renzo, Michael Clark, Franx, Emanuele Bruno, Leechy Alexej, Nacim Ladj, Oner Zeynel, Spin Head, Leonardo Kirling, Ernesto Ortega, Alex Patane', Mitekss
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
From Miami to Ibiza, Vol 2 (From Beat To the Street)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sounds Of Tech, Vol. 3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Disco Tech Alert, Vol. 4 (Tech House Groove Beats)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
People In The Club, Vol. 4
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Minimal Trash, Vol. 6
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Real Groove Vision
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sounds Of Tech, Vol. 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Tech House Impulse (Pure Energy for Dancefloor)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Beats for Life, Vol 2 (Ibiza Modern Fashion Grooves)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Energetic Tech House Groove
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Signals - Volume 3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Tech House Mental Code
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
50 Best Drops, Vol. 2
Simone Bica, Double Reaktion, Miguel Serrano, Eugeneos, Simone Cerquiglini, Andres Guerra, Luca Cariglia, Lou Fherdinand, Cesar D' Constanzzo, Max Sabatini, Nacim Ladj, Mirko Worz, Leechy Alexej, Anthony Ray, Tony Kairom, Andrea Mirgone, David Ortega, Alex Patane', Dub Rain, Vincenzo La Palerma, Joe De Renzo, Nico De Stefano, Franx, GLF, Joseph Matera, Donjr, Draud, Leonardo Kirling, John Gucci, Narkan, Spin Head, Emanuele Bruno, David Calberson
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Technoszene Neun
Saturnight, Takaaki Itoh, Dusseltort, Erectus Void, Ovedove, Paul Mendy, Otherside (ITA), Torpored, Sergii Petrenko, Metehan Pala, Format Groove, Big Bunny, Bio Techno, Advic - D, Theo Villoni, Ben Joesky, ANONIMOSDJS, stay:mo, DJ Taus, Techno Mama, Jason Blanco, Ibiza Son, Brian Rogers, Nacim Ladj, The HouzePlayer, Pablo Ferrero, Roberto Corvino, Emanuele Vernarelli
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Jump Up - Tech House Selection, Vol. 4
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Il Padrino 11
Nadia Lucy, Billieballo, Bonr J Stan, F3d3 B, Milk Bar, Mujarda, Cesare Caccia, Q-Green, Techno Mama, Sonya Tukker, Simone Bica, Oziriz, AFREEN Khan, Andrea Mirgone, DiscoBoyz, Phobique, Hypnotized Man, Maxx Moon, Marcus Rousso, Bentley Black, David Calfan, DJ Kristina Mailana, Markus Penn, Klein NoRaH, Laurent Champbell, Robin Feelgood, Afrojackers, Vinicius Nape, David Calberson
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Big Fella 13
Abrahamsen & Vaage, Dollarman, Santarini, Milk Bar, Antonio Contino, Mujarda, F3d3 B, Franko Ferreri, Bonr J Stan, Q-Green, Micky Jen, Nadia Lucy, Phobique, DiscoBoyz, Code Riot, Simone Bica, Molecule x, Sonya Tukker, Andrea Mirgone, Oziriz, Sebastian Grey, Fenòmeno, Bentley Black, Robin Feelgood, Marcus Rousso, David Calberson, AFREEN Khan, David Calfan, DJ Kristina Mailana, Klein NoRaH, Laurent Champbell, Afrojackers
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Solidum XXV
Cobalty, Oziriz, Ovedove, Paul Mendy, YA, Otherside (ITA), Saturnight, Christian Sollardo, Dusseltort, Big Bunny, Advic - D, London Bridge, Drewtech, Erectus Void, Ben Joesky, Tech Riizmo, Sergii Petrenko, Format Groove, Ibiza Son, Double Reaktion, Techno Mama, Theo Villoni, Minnie The Machine, Simone Cristini, Jason Blanco, Brian Rogers, The HouzePlayer, Mike Howard, Pablo Ferrero
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Tech Delicious Club Beats (40 Emotional Body Tunes)
Joe De Renzo, Simone Bica, Vincenzo La Palerma, David Calberson, Eugeneos, Dave Pedrini, Max Sabatini, Alex B, Daniel Hecke, Luca Cariglia, GLF, Tony Kairom, Theo Villoni, Leonardo Kirling, Jack Liberto, Billy Roger, Alex Patane', Noetic Curve, Miguel Serrano, John Rivera, Simone Cerquiglini, Draud, Laurent Grant, Mirko Worz, Double Reaktion, Oner Zeynel, Joseph Matera, Simon Lunardi
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist