From an early age he showed great interest in music, he thrived in one of his first jobs where he was involved in editing and also as sound technician managing to get as close as possible to what he already knew was his true passion. His first time ever as a DJ was in a Club close to his residence. This opportunity led him to spend a few months in another club in a nearby city and so forth. Shortly after this, we were able to see him with great dj’s recognized worldwide such as Andrea Oliva, Edu Imbernon or Los Suruba and with other great artists on the national scene. In 2014 he decided to take a break to improve and make his final leap to music production. To endow
Latest Releases
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
OFF WEEK 2023
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Carnival 2023
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best of 2022
Miguel Bastida, Oravla Ziur, Daniel Aguilar (ES), William Deep, Pako Ramirez, Ruiz dB, WeMart, Omar Svenson, Jorge Hurtado, Josu Freire, GABY (FR), Gousso, Cele, Guzt, ATLAC, Alarcon, Jorge Favela, KristoFurr, NRSSE, Nic Chiarelli, Martin Angrisano (ARG), Red Weeller, Athos (GR), Matt, Junior RZ, Fran Dc, Blvckr, Cristobal Soria, David Cueto (ES), Alex Lago, Survival Mode, Gianco L, JT (Italy), Gosts, Samir, Autobotz, Mario Bottino, Andiction
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ade 2K22
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
VA - The Best of the Best Vol.1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Va - The Best Of The Year
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Annual 2015: Move Recordings
Axel Crew, Dani Barrera, Richie Black, Raul Atek, Alaan H, Younus Sakoor, Franz Gomez, 3Friends, Dani Bosco, Eddy Sanz, Ben Hassel, Adr Martinez, Dave Tech, Lukas Merkury, Andrea Vokalocas, Khrononaut's, Gerben Brouwer, Jpack MC, Frank Nitty, Ice Drums, IO Star, Jonas MF, Rober Gonzalez, Sergio Aurell, Jep Hole, Pandorax, Alberto Segador, Tribavenue, Kike Pons, Luis Moreno, ManoloCruz, Beyond Horizons, Javi Perales, Mauro Palacio, Richard C, Alberto Jimenes, Joshua Limit's, Alarcon, Jaime Soeiro, Curl3R, Esteban Gianz, Dostech BeAT, Zans Nomis, Stive Madenn, Tenzer, Leon De Haro, Annie Kallpa, Oscar Gs, Jose Polop, Tony Fuentes, Ne_k, Oxyo Paris, Cocodelia, Christian Blond, Filalete
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Move Showcase ADE 2015
Axel Crew, Alarcon, Jaime Soeiro, 3Friends, Dani Barrera, Dani Bosco, Eddy Sanz, Frank Hurman, Tecca, Franz Gomez, Javier Alemany, Pablo Marti, Pablo Say, Raul Atek, Younus Sakoor, Adr Martinez, Khrononaut's, Curl3R, Dave Tech, Richie Black, Alaan H, Andrea Vokalocas, Gerben Brouwer, Jpack MC, Stive Madenn, Ice Drums, Frank Nitty, Zans Nomis, Sergio Aurell, Esteban Gianz, Jep Hole, Pandorax, Alberto Segador, Tribavenue, Cocodelia, Christian Blond, IO Star, Jonas MF, Rober Gonzalez, Kike Pons, Luis Moreno, Javi Perales, ManoloCruz, Lukas Merkury, Beyond Horizons, Valery K, Ne_k, Tony Fuentes, Annie Kallpa, Leon De Haro, Oscar Gs, Oxyo Paris
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Electronic Seduction, Vol. 1 (Awesome Dance & House Music)
Bes & Meret, 2nd Rhythms, Dani Barrera, DJ Enne, Alberto Segador, Ben Hassel, Cygnus, A Kay Bj, Studio Deep, Nathan Cole, Marga Sol, Private Service, Stefan Reh, Miss Luna, Haldo Marshall, Alarcon, Jaime Soeiro, Stephane Lumiere, Changu Jack, Lamliki, Ghebro, K Tonique, Javier Alemany, Tribavenue, Southern Soul
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Stretch Limo Beats, Vol. 2 (Best Party-Cruise Deep House Beats )
Miguel Alcobia, Dr. Beat, Mr. Groove, Ronin Dash, Zwei, Living Room, Rory Hoy, Kitten & The Hip, Tommy Mc, The Lights, Stuttering Munx, Stefan Reh, Soulful Brothers, Shaun Warner, Robin Parris, Rob Spectrum, Lamliki, Tim Nice, Paul Parsons, Nail Ya Dry, Mark Picchiotti, Changu Jack, BiG AL, Tribavenue, Javier Alemany, Dave Tech, Eliuth Rojas, Dani Barrera, Axel Crew, Alarcon, Jaime Soeiro, Alaan H, Miss Luna
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sunshine Melodys - Deep House Edition, Vol. 2 (Finest Beach House Music)
Miguel Alcobia, Matthias Freudmann, Alaan H, Stuttering Munx, Mandal, Miss Luna, Dr. Beat, Alarcon, Jaime Soeiro, Tim Nice, Paul Parsons, Marco Finotello, Dembora, Luca eight, Rubens, Rootfellen, Piers Kirwan, Nova Casa, Marc Hernandez, Bronx Cheer, Glanfranco, Javier Alemany, Pedro G, Terri B!, Axel Crew, Tribavenue, Gushi & Raffunk
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Electronic City Nights, Vol. 2 (Best of Deep & Tech House)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Feeling Good Beats - Ibiza, Vol. 2 (Finest Electronic Club Music)
Alarcon, Jaime Soeiro, Bes & Meret, Stefan Reh, Rory Hoy, Floyd Crystal, Dembora, Robert Mendoza, Marco Valery, Stuttering Munx, Gianfranco, Tim Nice, Paul Parsons, Natasha Watts, Pedro G, Leach & Lezizmo, Carl Parker, Gushi & Raffunk, Terri B!, Bronx Cheer, Gramma Funk, Shaun Warner, Robin Parris, Miss Luna, Jerico, Tribavenue, Disco Ballz, Alex Low
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Fashion Diaries - Milano, Vol. 2 (Stylish Milano Catwalk Beats)
Rob Spectrum, Timboletti, Piers Kirwan, 2 Fathers, Robot Needs Oil, Dee Green, Jean Baptist, Carlos Mendes, Markus Ano, DJ Enne, Marc Hernandez, Frank Nitty, Pablo Say, Tribavenue, Kamilo Sanclemente, Gedna, Graham Fee, DJ Hightech, Dani Barrera, NYL, Batique, Axel Crew, Ben Hassel, Alarcon, Jaime Soeiro, Alaan H, Paul Parsons, Terri B!, Robin Parris, Natasha Watts, Pedro G
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Le Suite Radio Show, Vol. 07 by Axel Crew
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist